Lech Poznan ll

18 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

18 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

29 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

27 November, 2021

04 December, 2021

26 February, 2022

05 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

26 March, 2022

02 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

27 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

07 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Stal Rzeszow 10 8 1 1 22-7 25
2 Ruch Chorzow 10 7 3 0 17-6 24
3 Motor Lublin 10 5 3 2 23-10 18
4 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 6 0 4 22-10 18
5 KKS 1925 Kalisz 10 5 1 4 12-10 16
6 Radunia Stezyca 10 5 1 4 14-13 16
7 Wisla Pulawy 10 4 3 3 18-15 15
8 Lech Poznan ll 10 5 0 5 10-11 15
9 Olimpia Elblag 10 4 3 3 9-10 15
10 Wigry Suwalki 10 4 2 4 8-11 14
11 Slask Wroclaw ll 10 3 4 3 15-15 13
12 Garbarnia 10 3 4 3 15-16 13
13 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 10 3 4 3 13-14 13
14 Pogon Siedlce 10 3 2 5 14-18 11
15 Znicz Pruszkow 10 3 2 5 13-18 11
16 GKS Belchatow 10 3 1 6 9-17 6
17 Hutnik Krakow 10 1 2 7 5-16 5
18 Sokol Ostroda 10 0 0 10 3-25 0