Miedz Legnica

15 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

27 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

04 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

28 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

02 June, 2020

26 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

05 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

27 November, 2019

22 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

18 October, 2019

04 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

13 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

02 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

14 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

22 December, 2018

17 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

04 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

26 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

No Articles

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Termalica Nieciecza 29 17 9 3 52-24 60
2 GKS Tychy 71 30 16 8 6 41-23 56
3 Radomiak Radom 29 15 8 6 38-19 53
4 Arka Gdynia 29 15 7 7 42-27 52
5 Gornik Leczna 30 13 10 7 41-26 49
6 LKS Lodz 29 14 6 9 49-32 48
7 Miedz Legnica 29 11 10 8 42-32 43
8 Odra Opole 30 11 10 8 30-33 43
9 Chrobry Glogow 29 12 6 11 33-39 42
10 Widzew Lodz 30 10 11 9 27-32 41
11 Sandecja Nowy Sacz 28 11 7 10 38-38 40
12 Korona Kielce 30 11 5 14 26-39 38
13 Puszcza Niepolomice 28 9 7 12 26-34 34
14 Stomil Olsztyn 30 8 5 17 27-45 29
15 GKS Jastrzebie 30 8 4 18 27-43 28
16 Resovia 30 7 7 16 23-39 28
17 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 30 6 5 19 27-41 23
18 GKS Belchatow 30 5 7 18 23-46 20