Olimpia Grudziadz

12 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

28 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

02 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

17 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

10 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

16 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

12 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

30 November, 2019

27 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

26 July, 2019

11 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

27 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

No Fixtures
No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Polkowice 36 22 10 4 70-29 76
2 GKS Katowice 36 22 4 10 67-41 70
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 36 19 10 7 63-34 67
4 Wigry Suwalki 36 18 10 8 51-35 64
5 KKS 1925 Kalisz 36 17 6 13 51-40 57
6 SKRA Czestochowa 36 15 7 14 51-42 52
7 Garbarnia 36 14 10 12 49-50 52
8 Slask Wroclaw ll 36 15 7 14 61-57 52
9 Motor Lublin 36 12 14 10 48-44 50
10 Stal Rzeszow 36 14 8 14 58-60 50
11 Sokol Ostroda 36 14 4 18 50-56 46
12 Hutnik Krakow 36 13 6 17 47-61 45
13 Pogon Siedlce 36 12 9 15 61-62 42
14 Lech Poznan ll 36 11 7 18 47-58 40
15 Znicz Pruszkow 36 10 8 18 37-55 38
16 Olimpia Elblag 36 9 10 17 39-52 37
17 Olimpia Grudziadz 36 10 6 20 42-67 36
18 Blekitni Stargard 36 8 12 16 36-66 36
19 Bytovia Bytow 36 8 10 18 46-65 34