Rudes

07 May, 2021

01 May, 2021

25 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

16 December, 2020

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

24 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

22 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

28 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

22 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

08 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

16 December, 2018

10 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

23 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

26 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

01 October, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

31 August, 2018

25 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

05 August, 2018

27 July, 2018

03 July, 2018

22 January, 2018

No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Rudes 30 13 11 6 44-34 50
2 Bijelo Brdo 29 13 11 5 40-31 50
3 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 29 13 10 6 42-33 49
4 Cibalia 30 13 5 12 40-36 44
5 Opatija 30 11 11 8 35-36 44
6 NK Croatia Zmijavci 29 13 4 12 47-41 43
7 NK Kustosija 29 10 13 6 36-31 43
8 NK Sesvete 29 12 6 11 54-51 42
9 Osijek B 29 11 8 10 35-25 41
10 HNK Orijent 1919 30 11 8 11 47-43 41
11 NK Dugopolje 29 10 9 10 39-38 39
12 Dubrava Zagreb 30 11 6 13 37-43 39
13 Inter Zapresic 30 10 7 13 40-37 37
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 29 10 5 14 37-36 35
15 Hajduk Split B 29 9 7 13 46-52 34
16 Solin 29 8 8 13 33-43 32
17 Medimurje 29 7 7 15 40-71 28
18 Junak 29 5 12 12 35-46 27