SKA-Khabarovsk

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 9

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Rubin Kazan 2 1 0 1 4-3 3
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 2 0 0 2 3-7 0

National Football League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 28 19 4 5 61-19 61
2 Nizhny Novgorod 27 18 4 5 39-16 58
3 FC Orenburg 28 16 9 3 44-22 57
4 Torpedo Moscow 28 16 6 6 52-22 54
5 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 28 15 7 6 55-28 52
6 Veles Moscow 28 14 8 6 39-31 50
7 Neftekhimik 28 14 4 10 45-29 46
8 Baltika 28 13 7 8 31-24 46
9 SKA-Khabarovsk 28 12 6 10 35-33 42
10 FC Volgar 27 11 5 11 35-30 38
11 Chayka 28 10 9 9 35-36 39
12 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 28 11 4 13 28-42 37
13 Spartak Moscow II 28 10 5 13 30-39 35
14 Tekstilshchik 28 9 8 11 24-32 35
15 Fakel 28 8 10 10 30-28 34
16 FC Krasnodar II 28 8 8 12 37-47 32
17 Irtysh 28 8 6 14 25-37 30
18 Akron Togliatti 28 6 6 16 22-41 24
19 Chertanovo Moscow 28 7 2 19 20-46 23
20 Dinamo Briansk 28 7 4 17 16-47 22
21 Tom Tomsk 28 5 6 17 18-35 21
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 28 4 4 20 27-64 16