Spartak Moscow II

11 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

11 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

27 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

01 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

06 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

13 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

29 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

No Articles

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Krylya Sovetov Samara 35 26 4 5 77-21 82
2 Nizhny Novgorod 36 24 6 6 55-22 78
3 FC Orenburg 36 22 10 4 62-27 76
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 36 19 9 8 66-34 66
5 Torpedo Moscow 36 19 7 10 60-33 64
6 Baltika 36 18 7 11 40-31 61
7 Veles Moscow 36 16 10 10 50-41 58
8 Neftekhimik 36 16 9 11 53-37 57
9 Fakel 36 14 11 11 46-34 53
10 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 36 16 5 15 42-46 53
11 FC Volgar 36 14 9 13 44-38 51
12 SKA-Khabarovsk 36 14 8 14 41-40 50
13 Chayka 36 12 10 14 39-46 46
14 Tekstilshchik 36 11 10 15 28-42 43
15 FC Krasnodar II 36 10 11 15 42-55 41
16 Spartak Moscow II 35 11 7 17 38-57 40
17 Akron Togliatti 36 9 11 16 28-44 38
18 Irtysh 36 9 8 19 29-48 35
19 Tom Tomsk 36 8 8 20 26-46 32
20 Dinamo Briansk 36 8 5 23 19-58 26
21 Chertanovo Moscow 36 7 4 25 27-64 25
22 Shinnik Yaroslavl 36 4 7 25 33-81 19