TSC Backa Topola

24 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

02 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

21 September, 2021

16 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

27 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

09 August, 2021

02 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

18 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

05 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

22 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

05 February, 2021

17 January, 2021

20 December, 2020

17 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

27 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

05 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

05 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

14 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

08 December, 2019

04 December, 2019

29 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

19 July, 2019

31 March, 2019

27 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

10 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

28 November, 2018

25 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

No Articles

Super Liga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Partizan Beograd 13 12 1 0 39-4 37
2 FK Crvena Zvezda 12 10 2 0 29-6 32
3 Cukaricki 13 7 4 2 23-13 25
4 TSC Backa Topola 13 6 2 5 23-19 20
5 Vojvodina 13 5 5 3 17-14 20
6 Vozdovac 13 6 2 5 18-16 20
7 Napredak 14 6 2 6 17-15 20
8 FK Spartak Subotica 14 5 3 6 18-26 18
9 Proleter 14 5 2 7 13-26 17
10 Mladost Lucani 13 4 2 7 15-16 14
11 Radnicki Nis 13 3 5 5 14-18 14
12 FK Radnicki 1923 13 4 2 7 16-26 14
13 Kolubara 14 4 1 9 16-33 13
14 FK Metalac 13 3 3 7 17-21 12
15 FK Radnik Surdulica 12 2 4 6 8-14 10
16 Novi Pazar 13 2 2 9 12-28 8