Tyumen

09 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

10 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

26 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

14 April, 2020

07 April, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

11 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

08 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

25 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

28 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

08 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

29 July, 2018

22 July, 2018

17 July, 2018

11 February, 2018

24 February, 2017

No Articles

PFL Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tyumen 17 12 3 2 28-12 39
2 Novosibirsk FK 17 11 6 0 38-11 39
3 KamAZ 17 11 1 5 45-18 34
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 17 10 4 2 20-6 34
5 FC Chelyabinsk 18 11 1 6 38-17 34
6 Zvezda Perm 17 9 4 4 34-21 31
7 Dinamo Barnaul 17 9 2 6 24-21 29
8 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 17 7 3 7 21-21 24
9 NoSta 16 6 3 7 25-26 21
10 Ural II 17 5 6 6 20-25 21
11 Lada Dimitrovgrad 17 4 6 7 21-18 18
12 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 17 3 1 13 19-40 10
13 Zenit Izhevsk 17 2 3 12 12-32 9
14 FC Orenburg II 16 2 2 12 8-35 8
15 Lada Togliatti 17 2 1 14 10-58 7