Znicz Pruszkow

28 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

27 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

17 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

27 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

10 November, 2020

02 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

14 August, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

15 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

08 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

17 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

29 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

29 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

17 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

18 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

11 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

21 July, 2018

No Articles

2. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Polkowice 27 19 4 4 53-21 61
2 GKS Katowice 28 19 2 7 50-30 59
3 Chojniczanka Chojnice 30 17 7 6 57-28 58
4 Wigry Suwalki 29 16 6 7 41-26 54
5 SKRA Czestochowa 30 14 4 12 41-30 46
6 KKS 1925 Kalisz 29 14 3 12 43-34 45
7 Stal Rzeszow 29 12 7 10 49-48 43
8 Slask Wroclaw ll 29 12 6 11 45-47 42
9 Garbarnia 28 12 6 10 36-37 42
10 Sokol Ostroda 30 12 3 15 42-43 39
11 Motor Lublin 29 9 11 9 34-32 38
12 Pogon Siedlce 29 11 6 12 48-47 36
13 Hutnik Nowa Huta 30 10 4 16 36-56 34
14 Znicz Pruszkow 28 9 6 13 33-45 33
15 Bytovia Bytow 29 7 8 14 38-47 29
16 Blekitni Stargard 29 7 8 14 30-57 29
17 Lech Poznan ll 29 7 6 16 39-54 27
18 Olimpia Elblag 30 6 8 16 31-44 26
19 Olimpia Grudziadz 28 7 5 16 27-47 26