, | Futaa South Africa

12 July, 2020

Louisville City FC 1 - 3 FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds Sporting Kansas City II
23:00
Cancelled
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sevilla 2 - 0 FT Mallorca Nueve de Octubre
22:00
Postponed
Manta
Santo Domingo
22:00
Postponed
Santa Rita
Independiente Juniors
22:00
Postponed
Atletico Porteno
CD America de Quito
22:00
Postponed
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Chacaritas
22:00
Postponed
Gualaceo SC
Real Zaragoza 2 - 4 FT Real Oviedo SSC Napoli 2 - 2 FT AC Milan Brann 3 - 1 FT Sandefjord Philadelphia Union II
20:30
Cancelled
Charleston Battery
AFC Bournemouth 4 - 1 FT Leicester City Fenerbahce 1 - 2 FT Sivasspor Antalyaspor 1 - 0 FT Alanyaspor EB/Streymur 0 - 2 FT HB Torshavn AGF 3 - 0 FT FC Midtjylland FC Krasnodar 3 - 0 FT Ural Leganes 1 - 0 FT Valencia Lugo 2 - 2 FT Girona Numancia 1 - 0 FT Ponferradina Cagliari 0 - 0 FT Lecce Fiorentina 1 - 1 FT Hellas Verona Parma Calcio 1913 2 - 2 FT Bologna Udinese 1 - 3 FT Sampdoria FK Vitebsk 0 - 0 FT Neman Grodno Zimbru 1 - 3 FT FC Sfintul Gheorghe Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Cancelled
IK Brage
Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0 FT Dinamo Tbilisi FK Liepaja
19:00
Postponed
FK Spartaks
Le Havre 0 - 9 FT Paris Saint-Germain Atlanta United
18:30
Postponed
Seattle Sounders FC
Sarpsborg 08 1 - 0 FT Start Viking 1 - 2 FT Odds Ballklubb Kristiansund BK 1 - 2 FT Stabaek Aalesund 1 - 6 FT Bodoe/Glimt Mjoendalen 0 - 1 FT Vaalerenga FCI Levadia 4 - 0 FT TJK Legion FC Koebenhavn 0 - 0 FT Broendby IF CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 FT Rubin Kazan Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 FT Krylya Sovetov Samara FC Orenburg 0 - 0 FT FC Rostov Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 1 FT Arsenal Ankaragucu 1 - 0 FT Galatasaray IFK Gothenburg 1 - 2 FT Djurgaarden Mjaellby 3 - 1 FT Haecken Vaesteraas SK 2 - 1 FT Ljungskile AFC Eskilstuna 1 - 2 FT IK Brage FF Jaro 3 - 0 FT Mikkelin Palloilijat Lech Poznan 3 - 2 FT Lechia Gdansk Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FT FC Minsk Genoa 2 - 0 FT SPAL 2013 Levante 1 - 2 FT Athletic Bilbao Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 3 FT Extremadura Metallurg Bekobod 2 - 0 FT Sogdiyona Jizzax FS Metta/LU 0 - 1 FT RFS Dinamo-Auto 1 - 2 FT Dacia Buiucani Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 FT Mlada Boleslav Asker 1 - 1 FT Bryne Luzern 3 - 3 FT Lugano Servette 1 - 1 FT St. Gallen Thun 3 - 0 FT Xamax Fredrikstad
16:00
Cancelled
Hoedd
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Cancelled
Senja
Floeya
16:00
Cancelled
Alta
Skeid
16:00
Cancelled
Kvik Halden
Funnefoss/Vormsund
16:00
Cancelled
Toten
Grorud 2
16:00
Cancelled
Lillestroem 2
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Cancelled
Gjelleraasen
Vidar
16:00
Cancelled
Sola
Mandalskameratene
16:00
Cancelled
Aakra
Madla
16:00
Cancelled
Hinna FK
Vikingur 2 - 1 FT AB Argir TB Tvoeroyri 0 - 1 FT NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn 6 - 2 FT Klaksvik Fuglafjoerdur 3 - 0 FT Skala Andijon 0 - 1 FT Surkhon-2011 Zalgiris Vilnius 4 - 0 FT Suduva 07 Vestur 0 - 3 FT B71 Sandur Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 1 FT FC Ufa Energetik-BGU 1 - 8 FT Rukh Brest Aston Villa 2 - 0 FT Crystal Palace GKS Belchatow 0 - 2 FT Termalica Nieciecza Floroe 3 - 4 FT Fredrikstad Levanger 1 - 1 FT Rosenborg 2 Vard Haugesund 4 - 1 FT Egersund Stroemsgodset 2
15:00
Cancelled
Sarpsborg 08 2
Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 FT Talinna Kalev FK Tukums 2000 1 - 5 FT Riga FC Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok Stoke City 2 - 0 FT Birmingham City Swansea City 0 - 1 FT Leeds United Helsingborg 2 - 0 FT AIK Oerebro 1 - 0 FT Varbergs BoIS FC Umeaa 0 - 1 FT Halmstads BK Espanyol 0 - 2 FT Eibar Suphanburi FC
14:00
Postponed
Rayong FC
Port FC
14:00
Postponed
Buriram United
Ayutthaya United FC
14:00
Postponed
Kasetsart
Chainat FC
14:00
Postponed
Uthai Thani FC

13 July, 2020

Minnesota United
00:00
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
Sporting Kansas City 1 - 2 FT Minnesota United Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 FT Colorado Rapids Toronto FC 2 - 2 FT DC United Vaalerenga 2 1 - 0 FT Floeya FC Shukura Kobuleti 3 - 0 FT FC Zugdidi FC Gagra 2 - 3 FT FC Shevardeni 1906 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 FT Qizilqum Zarafshon Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 2 FT AGMK BFC Daugavpils 3 - 1 FT Ventspils Kasimpasa 2 - 0 Live Rizespor Kayserispor 0 - 1 Live Gaziantep FK Flekkeroey 3 - 0 Live Odds Ballklubb 2 KFUM 1 - 1 Live Raufoss Ull/Kisa 1 - 2 Live Jerv Hamarkameratene 2 - 2 Live Oeygarden FK Stjoerdals Blink 1 - 1 Live Kongsvinger Grorud 1 - 0 Live Sogndal Aasane 0 - 2 Live Ranheim Tromsoe 0 - 0 Live Stroemmen Viking 2
18:00
Cancelled
Start 2
FK Jelgava 1 - 1 Live Valmiera FC Malmoe FF 0 - 0 Live IFK Norrkoeping Kalmar FF 0 - 0 Live Elfsborg Norrby 0 - 0 Live Akropolis IF Dalkurd FF 0 - 0 Live Oesters IF Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0 Live GAIS Vaalerenga 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kjelsaas
Raufoss 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kongsvinger 2
Hobro 0 - 0 Live Lyngby Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Not started
Getafe
Villarreal
19:30
Not started
Real Sociedad
Almeria
19:30
Not started
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
19:30
Not started
Malaga
FC Milsami Orhei
19:30
Not started
Speranta
Maritimo
20:00
Not started
Rio Ave
Denizlispor
20:00
Not started
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
20:00
Not started
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Not started
Besiktas
Fredrikstad 2
20:00
Cancelled
Mjoendalen 2
Oxford United
20:30
Not started
Wycombe Wanderers
Manchester United
21:00
Not started
Southampton
Alcorcon
21:45
Not started
Tenerife
Elche
21:45
Not started
Albacete
Inter
21:45
Not started
Torino
Granada
22:00
Not started
Real Madrid
Vitoria de Setubal
22:15
Not started
Famalicao

14 July, 2020

OKC Energy FC
02:00
Not started
FC Tulsa
Los Angeles FC
02:00
Not started
Houston Dynamo
Sacramento Republic FC
04:00
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Inter Miami CF
15:00
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Lipuli
15:00
Not started
Kinondoni MC
Biashara Mara United
15:00
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Ruvu Shooting
15:00
Not started
Mwadui
Chicago Fire
15:00
Not started
Seattle Sounders FC
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
16:00
Not started
FC Rustavi
Merani Martvili
16:00
Not started
Aragvi Dusheti
Buxoro
16:00
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
16:00
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16:00
Not started
Mashal Muborak
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Not started
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki
17:30
Not started
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Not started
Fulham
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Not started
SK Lisen
Trinec
18:00
Not started
Dukla Praha
MFK Chrudim
18:00
Not started
Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
18:00
Not started
Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Not started
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
18:00
Not started
Pardubice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Not started
FC Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Not started
SK Prostejov
Santa Clara
18:00
Not started
Aves
Warta Poznan
18:10
Not started
GKS Tychy 71
Reading
19:00
Not started
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Not started
Hull City
Sandnes
19:00
Not started
Lillestroem
Portimonense
20:15
Not started
Boavista
Basel
20:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Arka Gdynia
20:30
Not started
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Not started
Wisla Krakow
LKS Lodz
20:30
Not started
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
20:30
Not started
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
20:40
Not started
Chrobry Glogow
Cardiff City
20:45
Not started
Derby County
Luton Town
20:45
Not started
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
20:45
Not started
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
20:45
Not started
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
21:15
Not started
Norwich City
Atalanta
21:45
Not started
Brescia
Gil Vicente
22:30
Not started
Tondela
Benfica
22:30
Not started
Vitoria de Guimaraes

15 July, 2020

New York City FC
02:00
Not started
Orlando City
Philadelphia Union
02:00
Cancelled
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
04:30
Not started
Inter Miami CF
Grulla Morioka
08:00
Not started
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
09:00
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
YSCC
12:00
Not started
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama
12:00
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Nagano Parceiro
12:00
Not started
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
12:00
Not started
Gainare Tottori
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00
Not started
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
12:00
Not started
FC Gifu
Kamatamare Sanuki
12:00
Not started
Imabari FC
Tokyo Verdy
12:00
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Machida Zelvia
12:00
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
12:00
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
12:00
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
12:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Ehime FC
12:00
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Ryukyu
12:00
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Not started
FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Suwon FC
12:00
Not started
Busan I'Park
Jeju United
12:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
12:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
12:00
Not started
Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju FC
12:00
Not started
Gangwon FC
Ulsan Hyundai
12:30
Not started
Gyeongju H & N
Krylya Sovetov Samara
15:00
Not started
FC Krasnodar
Ural
15:00
Not started
Arsenal Tula
Taraz
15:00
Postponed
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau
15:00
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
15:00
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
15:00
Postponed
FC Astana
Seattle Sounders FC
15:00
Cancelled
FC Dallas
Kagera Sugar
15:00
Not started
Coastal Union
JKT Tanzania
15:00
Not started
Alliance FC
Ndanda FC
15:00
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar
15:00
Not started
Azam FC
Namungo FC
15:00
Not started
Mbeya City
Young Africans
15:00
Not started
Singida United
Sioni Bolnisi
16:00
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Not started
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan
17:00
Not started
FC Rostov
Genk
17:00
Not started
Union St.Gilloise
Reims
17:00
Not started
Royal Excel Mouscron
Saint-Etienne
17:30
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Not started
Stomil Olsztyn
Brentford
18:00
Not started
Preston North End
Bristol City
18:00
Not started
Stoke City
Moreirense
18:00
Not started
Pacos de Ferreira
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Not started
Mjoendalen
No Articles