, | Futaa South Africa

06 June, 2020

Western Strikers
08:30
Postponed
West Adelaide
South Adelaide
08:30
Postponed
Seaford Rangers
Fulham United FC
08:30
Postponed
Vipers FC
FC Seoul
10:30
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Mounties Wanderers
11:00
Postponed
St George City
Mitchelton
11:00
Postponed
Western Pride
Souths United
11:00
Postponed
Southside Eagles
CS Universitatea Craiova
11:00
Not started
FC Viitorul Constanta
Admira Prague
11:15
Not started
Loko Vltavin
Rochedale Rovers
11:30
Postponed
Wolves FC
HJK
11:30
Not started
IF Gnistan
FC Vaduz
11:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Hlucin
11:30
Not started
Odra Petrkovice
Mladost Zdralovi
11:30
Not started
Opatija
Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Postponed
Hills United FC
Spirit FC
12:00
Postponed
St George FC
SD Raiders FC
12:00
Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Northern Tigers
12:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Neptunas Klaipeda
12:00
Not started
Banga Gargzdai B
Luzern
12:00
Not started
Schaffhausen
Aarau
12:00
Not started
Thun
Adelaide Hills
12:30
Postponed
Playford City Patriots
Lech Poznan ll
13:00
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Busan I'Park
13:00
Not started
Sangju Sangmu
Pohang Steelers
13:00
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
FCI Levadia
13:00
Not started
Talinna Kalev
Sogndal
13:00
Not started
Aalesund
KaaPo
13:00
Not started
Turun Pallokerho
West Torrens Birkalla
13:15
Postponed
Sturt Lions
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
13:40
Not started
Termalica Nieciecza
Arminia Bielefeld
14:00
Not started
Nuernberg
Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Not started
Darmstadt
Wehen
14:00
Not started
Dynamo Dresden
FK Slutsk
14:00
Not started
Torpedo Zhodino
Sarpsborg 08
14:00
Not started
Sandefjord
SJK
14:00
Not started
Haka
JJK
14:00
Not started
TPV Tampere
Young Boys
14:00
Not started
Lausanne
TPS
14:15
Not started
Pargas IF
CS Universitatea Craiova
14:30
Not started
FC Viitorul Constanta
Servette
14:45
Not started
Xamax
Javor
15:00
Not started
Vojvodina
EB/Streymur II
15:00
Not started
TB Tvoeroyri II
AC Oulu
15:00
Not started
JS Hercules
Honka
15:00
Not started
FC Lahti
RoPS
15:00
Not started
AC Kajaani
KuPS
15:00
Not started
KPV
Slovan Bratislava
15:00
Not started
FK Pohronie
Musan Salama
15:00
Not started
Pallo-Iirot
Stjarnan
15:00
Not started
Leiknir Reykjavik
Viktoria Plzen B
15:00
Not started
Pisek
FK Sindjelic Beograd
16:00
Cancelled
Bezanija
Backa Backa Palanka
16:00
Cancelled
Borac Cacak
TJK Legion
16:00
Not started
Narva Trans
Vikingur II
16:00
Not started
B68 Toftir
Isloch
16:00
Not started
Rukh Brest
MYPA
16:00
Not started
Sudet
Nitra
16:00
Not started
Ruzomberok
Warta Poznan
16:10
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
RasenBallsport Leipzig
16:30
Not started
Paderborn
Bayer Leverkusen
16:30
Not started
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
16:30
Not started
Mainz 05
Fortuna Duesseldorf
16:30
Not started
Hoffenheim
FC Fastav Zlin
17:00
Not started
Pribram
KS Legionovia Legionowo
17:00
Not started
Elana Torun
TB Tvoeroyri
17:00
Not started
HB Torshavn
NSI Runavik II
17:00
Not started
B36 Torshavn II
07 Vestur
17:00
Not started
AB Argir II
Klaksvik III
17:00
Not started
NSI Runavik III
FK Spartak Subotica
17:30
Not started
Partizan Beograd
Mezokovesd SE
17:55
Not started
Paksi SE
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Not started
FK Varnsdorf
Zizkov
18:00
Not started
SK Lisen
SK Prostejov
18:00
Not started
Sokolov
FC Hoyvik
18:00
Not started
B71 Sandur
Slavia Mozyr
18:00
Not started
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Vranje
18:30
Not started
FK Zemun
Kabel Novi Sad
18:30
Not started
Radnicki Pirot
FK Sindjelic Beograd
18:30
Not started
Kolubara
Backa Backa Palanka
18:30
Not started
Novi Pazar
Gornik Leczna
18:40
Not started
Stal Stalowa Wola
Slovan Liberec
19:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
B68 Toftir II
19:00
Not started
Royn
Sandnes
19:00
Not started
Viking
HB Torshavn II
19:15
Not started
Klaksvik II
Borussia Dortmund
19:30
Not started
Hertha Berlin
FK Crvena Zvezda
20:00
Not started
FK Radnik Surdulica
Fehervar FC
20:00
Not started
Varda SE
Vikingur III
20:00
Not started
Undrid FF
Dynamo Brest
20:00
Not started
FC Minsk
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Not started
Sparta Prague
Georgia/Belarus
21:45
Postponed
North Macedonia/Kosovo
Cukaricki
22:00
Not started
Indjija
Ujpest
22:05
Not started
Budapest Honved
Boavista
23:15
Not started
Moreirense
Limon
00:00
Not started
C.S. Cartagines
No Articles

Current Standings

Team GP W D L GS-GA PT