FUTAA TODAY

Chile - Primera B

Universidad de Concepcion 0 - 0 FT Union San Felipe Deportes Santa Cruz 1 - 7 FT Coquimbo Unido Deportes Iquique
6:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Postponed
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
12:00 am
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Coquimbo Unido
5:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Santiago Morning
9:30 pm
Not started
Rangers
Deportes Temuco
12:00 am
Not started
Barnechea
San Luis
2:30 am
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Union San Felipe
9:30 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Universidad de Concepcion
2:00 am
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
6:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
6:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Barnechea
6:30 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Postponed
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
8:30 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Coquimbo Unido
12:00 am
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Rangers
2:30 am
Not started
Puerto Montt
Deportes Iquique
8:30 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Union San Felipe
9:30 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Rangers
10:00 pm
Postponed
Lautaro de Buin
San Luis
5:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Deportes Copiapo
6:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Magallanes
6:30 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
9:30 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Puerto Montt
12:00 am
Not started
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
San Marcos
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Lautaro de Buin
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
San Marcos
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
San Marcos
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz

USA - USL Championship

Loudoun United 1 - 2 FT New York Red Bulls II Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Real Monarchs SLC
3:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Indy Eleven
1:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
Louisville City FC
1:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Miami FC
San Antonio FC
2:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
3:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Orange County SC
4:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
8:00 pm
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Atlanta United II
9:30 pm
Not started
Memphis 901
LA Galaxy II
2:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Birmingham Legion
2:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Austin Bold
3:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
New York Red Bulls II
1:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
Louisville City FC
1:30 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Miami FC
1:30 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
San Antonio FC
2:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
OKC Energy FC
2:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
New Mexico United
3:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Orange County SC
4:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
4:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Sacramento Republic FC
4:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Atlanta United II
9:30 pm
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Sporting Kansas City II
11:00 pm
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Austin Bold
3:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Indy Eleven
1:00 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
Loudoun United
1:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
New York Red Bulls II
1:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sporting Kansas City II
2:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Sacramento Republic FC
5:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Austin Bold
3:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Real Monarchs SLC
4:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Charlotte Independence
1:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Indy Eleven
1:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
2:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Sacramento Republic FC
5:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Birmingham Legion
11:00 pm
Not started
FC Tulsa
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
12:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
Miami FC
1:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Loudoun United
1:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
El Paso Locomotive
3:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Real Monarchs SLC
4:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Orange County SC
4:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Louisville City FC
1:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
OKC Energy FC
2:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
3:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
New Mexico United
3:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Orange County SC
4:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
San Diego Loyal
4:30 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Charlotte Independence
1:00 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Indy Eleven
2:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Louisville City FC
1:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:00 am
Not started
Austin Bold
New York Red Bulls II
2:00 am
Not started
Charlotte Independence
FC Tulsa
2:00 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Memphis 901
2:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
New Mexico United
3:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Real Monarchs SLC
4:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Birmingham Legion
1:30 am
Not started
Austin Bold
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
FC Tulsa
2:00 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
Oakland Roots
2:30 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
San Antonio FC
2:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Memphis 901
2:30 am
Not started
OKC Energy FC
San Diego Loyal
4:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Sporting Kansas City II
11:00 pm
Not started
Indy Eleven
Austin Bold
3:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Charlotte Independence
1:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
2:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
OKC Energy FC
2:30 am
Not started
Sporting Kansas City II
Tacoma Defiance
4:00 am
Not started
Real Monarchs SLC
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United

South Korea - K-League 1

Seongnam FC
9:30 am
Postponed
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
9:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Suwon Bluewings
12:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
7:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
7:40 am
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gwangju FC
9:30 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Incheon United
7:00 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Jeju United
9:30 am
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Seongnam FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
FC Seoul
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
9:30 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Pohang Steelers
12:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Suwon Bluewings
12:30 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
FC Seoul
12:30 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Incheon United
1:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Gwangju FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
12:30 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Gwangju FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
1:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
1:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Suwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Daegu FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Ulsan Hyundai
1:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Seongnam FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
1:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Incheon United
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Jeju United
12:30 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Seongnam FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gangwon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
1:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
12:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
11:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
11:00 am
Not started
FC Seoul
Pohang Steelers
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gwangju FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Daegu FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Incheon United
11:00 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Seongnam FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Suwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
FC Seoul
11:00 am
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Gangwon FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Jeju United
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
12:30 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Incheon United
12:30 pm
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings
1:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Gangwon FC
12:30 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
11:00 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Daegu FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
11:00 am
Not started
Incheon United
Jeju United
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Seoul
Ulsan Hyundai
12:30 pm
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Incheon United
9:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Suwon Bluewings
12:00 pm
Not started
Gwangju FC
Pohang Steelers
7:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
9:30 am
Not started
FC Seoul
Suwon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Gangwon FC
Jeonbuk FC
7:00 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Gwangju FC
9:30 am
Not started
Jeju United
Daegu FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Gangwon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
7:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
9:30 am
Not started
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
7:00 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
9:30 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Pohang Steelers
12:00 pm
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeju United
7:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Suwon FC
9:30 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
FC Seoul
12:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Pohang Steelers
7:00 am
Not started
Jeju United
Ulsan Hyundai
9:30 am
Not started
Gwangju FC
Jeonbuk FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Incheon United
Daegu FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Suwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
7:00 am
Not started
FC Seoul
Seongnam FC
9:30 am
Not started
Gangwon FC
Gwangju FC
8:00 am
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Gangwon FC
8:00 am
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
FC Seoul
8:00 am
Not started
Daegu FC
Incheon United
8:00 am
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Jeju United
8:00 am
Not started
Seongnam FC
Suwon FC
8:00 am
Not started
Ulsan Hyundai

Japan - J. League 2

Blaublitz Akita
11:30 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Ryukyu
11:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
7:00 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Mito Hollyhock
7:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
7:00 am
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
7:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Fagiano Okayama FC
7:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Zweigen Kanazawa
7:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo Verdy
8:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
SC Sagamihara
12:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Omiya Ardija
7:00 am
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
7:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
9:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
9:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
5:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Montedio Yamagata
7:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Kyoto Sanga FC
7:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
7:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
8:00 am
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Ehime FC
10:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
6:30 am
Not started
Ehime FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
7:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Matsumoto Yamaga
7:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Ventforet Kofu
7:00 am
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Blaublitz Akita
8:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
8:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Zweigen Kanazawa
7:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Tochigi SC
7:00 am
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga FC
7:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Albirex Niigata
7:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock
7:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Montedio Yamagata
7:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
8:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
8:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Ehime FC
11:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
12:00 pm
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Omiya Ardija
12:00 pm
Not started
Tochigi SC
Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Jubilo Iwata
12:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
SC Sagamihara
8:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Mito Hollyhock
11:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 pm
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
Blaublitz Akita
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00 am
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Blaublitz Akita
8:00 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Albirex Niigata
11:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kyoto Sanga FC
11:30 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Montedio Yamagata
12:00 pm
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
12:00 pm
Not started
Ehime FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
SC Sagamihara
11:00 am
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
JEF United Chiba
11:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Mito Hollyhock
11:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
11:30 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Omiya Ardija
12:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Blaublitz Akita
11:00 am
Not started
JEF United Chiba
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
Ehime FC
Montedio Yamagata
11:00 am
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00 pm
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Machida Zelvia
12:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
JEF United Chiba
11:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Matsumoto Yamaga
11:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga FC
11:30 am
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Jubilo Iwata
12:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 pm
Not started
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Omiya Ardija
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
12:00 pm
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Ehime FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
SC Sagamihara
10:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC

Australia - NPL Youth Queensland

Brisbane Roar U23
12:00 pm
Not started
Redlands United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
7:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Olympic FC U23
7:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
8:00 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
8:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Logan Lightning U23
6:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Lions FC U23
7:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
11:30 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Roar U23
12:00 pm
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
6:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Olympic FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
7:30 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
5:30 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Logan Lightning U23
6:00 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
12:00 pm
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Peninsula Power U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Logan Lightning U23
8:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
6:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
6:15 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
7:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Lions FC U23
6:30 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
3:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
5:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
8:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Logan Lightning U23
5:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Roar U23
5:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Redlands United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Olympic FC U23
7:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
11:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
6:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Lions FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
6:00 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Logan Lightning U23
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Brisbane Roar U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
7:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Lions FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Moreton Bay United U23
9:00 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
6:00 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Logan Lightning U23
8:00 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Olympic FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
8:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
6:00 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Lions FC U23
7:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Brisbane Roar U23
8:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Redlands United U23
9:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
7:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Brisbane Roar U23
8:00 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Lions FC U23
8:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Logan Lightning U23
6:45 am
Not started
Redlands United U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
11:30 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Peninsula Power U23
6:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast Knights U23
Moreton Bay United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
Gold Coast United FC U23
8:00 am
Not started
Logan Lightning U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
9:15 am
Not started
Brisbane Strikers U23
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
6:00 am
Not started
Lions FC U23
Olympic FC U23
7:30 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar U23
Capalaba Bulldogs U23
11:30 am
Not started
Peninsula Power U23
Redlands United U23
7:45 am
Not started
Gold Coast United FC U23
Logan Lightning U23
7:45 am
Not started
Olympic FC U23
Gold Coast Knights U23
7:45 am
Not started
Eastern Suburbs U23
Brisbane Strikers U23
7:45 am
Not started
Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23
Brisbane Roar U23
7:45 am
Not started
Moreton Bay United U23
Eastern Suburbs U23
12:30 pm
Not started
Capalaba Bulldogs U23

Denmark - Ligaen U17

FC Koebenhavn U17
1:00 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
AaB U17
7:00 pm
Not started
AGF U17
Silkeborg U17
1:00 pm
Not started
AaB U17
Randers Freja U17
2:30 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
SoenderjyskE U17
2:45 pm
Not started
AGF U17
OB U17
3:00 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
Esbjerg U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
Lyngby U17
3:15 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
FC Nordsjaelland U17
4:00 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
OB U17
3:45 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
SoenderjyskE U17
5:00 pm
Not started
Esbjerg U17
SoenderjyskE U17
3:15 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
AGF U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
Vejle U17
3:15 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AC Horsens U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Esbjerg U17
AaB U17
3:15 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
Silkeborg U17
3:30 pm
Not started
OB U17
Vejle U17
11:00 am
Not started
Esbjerg U17
FC Nordsjaelland U17
1:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
Randers Freja U17
3:45 pm
Not started
SoenderjyskE U17
Broendby U17
1:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
FC Midtjylland U17
1:00 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
FC Koebenhavn U17
2:00 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AaB U17
2:45 pm
Not started
SoenderjyskE U17
Vejle U17
3:00 pm
Not started
Silkeborg U17
Esbjerg U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
AGF U17
4:30 pm
Not started
Randers Freja U17
AGF U17
6:30 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
12:00 pm
Not started
OB U17
SoenderjyskE U17
2:45 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
FC Midtjylland U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
AaB U17
3:15 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17
Silkeborg U17
3:30 pm
Not started
FC Koebenhavn U17
AGF U17
4:30 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
FC Koebenhavn U17
2:00 pm
Not started
Broendby U17
OB U17
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Midtjylland U17
Randers Freja U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Lyngby U17
AaB U17
3:15 pm
Not started
Vejle U17
Silkeborg U17
3:30 pm
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland U17
AGF U17
4:30 pm
Not started
AC Horsens U17

Tanzania - Premier League

Gwambina FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
JKT Tanzania
3:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Ihefu FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Dodoma Jiji FC
Azam FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Namungo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Namungo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Ruvu Shooting
3:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Biashara Mara United
3:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
JKT Tanzania
1:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Kagera Sugar
3:00 pm
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Mwadui
1:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Dodoma Jiji FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Kinondoni MC
Mbeya City
3:00 pm
Not started
Coastal Union
Azam FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Polisi Tanzania FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Ruvu Shooting
6:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Kagera Sugar
1:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Biashara Mara United
3:00 pm
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Young Africans
6:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui
Kinondoni MC
1:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Namungo FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Azam FC
Tanzania Prisons
1:00 pm
Not started
Coastal Union
Simba SC
3:00 pm
Not started
Mbeya City
Gwambina FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Dodoma Jiji FC
Ruvu Shooting
3:00 pm
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Young Africans
3:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
Mbeya City
3:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Tanzania Prisons
3:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Polisi Tanzania FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Kagera Sugar
Ruvu Shooting
3:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
Coastal Union
3:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui
Dodoma Jiji FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Simba SC
Kinondoni MC
3:00 pm
Not started
JKT Tanzania
Ruvu Shooting
3:00 pm
Not started
Azam FC
Mbeya City
3:00 pm
Not started
Biashara Mara United
Kinondoni MC
3:00 pm
Not started
Ihefu FC
JKT Tanzania
3:00 pm
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Simba SC
3:00 pm
Not started
Namungo FC
Dodoma Jiji FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
3:00 pm
Not started
Gwambina FC
Coastal Union
3:00 pm
Not started
Kagera Sugar
Polisi Tanzania FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Mwadui

Kenya - Premier League

Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Kariobangi Sharks
2:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Postponed
Vihiga United
Bandari
2:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Zoo FC
2:00 pm
Not started
KCB
KCB
2:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Kakamega Homeboyz
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Tusker FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Western Stima
2:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
KCB
2:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Zoo FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Posta Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
AFC Leopards
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
AFC Leopards
2:00 pm
Postponed
Bandari
Ulinzi Stars
2:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Kariobangi Sharks
12:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
2:00 pm
Postponed
Sofapaka
KCB
2:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Kakamega Homeboyz
2:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Gor Mahia
2:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Vihiga United
2:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Bandari
2:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Western Stima
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Tusker FC
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Kariobangi Sharks
2:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
2:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Posta Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
KCB
1:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Western Stima
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Zoo FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
2:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Vihiga United
2:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United
3:15 pm
Not started
Bandari
Wazito FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Bandari
2:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Western Stima
2:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Kariobangi Sharks
3:15 pm
Not started
KCB
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Tusker FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Bidco United
12:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Tusker FC
2:00 pm
Postponed
Nairobi City Stars
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Vihiga United
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:15 pm
Not started
Bandari
KCB
2:15 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
AFC Leopards
3:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Kakamega Homeboyz
3:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Western Stima
12:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Ulinzi Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Gor Mahia
2:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Bandari
2:15 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Kariobangi Sharks
2:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Posta Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Nairobi City Stars
3:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Zoo FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
2:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
KCB
2:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Wazito FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
2:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Posta Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Bidco United
2:00 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
AFC Leopards
2:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Western Stima
2:00 pm
Not started
Zoo FC
Bandari
2:00 pm
Not started
Mathare United
Wazito FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Sofapaka
Nairobi City Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
Posta Rangers
Ulinzi Stars
2:00 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards
Kariobangi Sharks
2:00 pm
Not started
Nzoia Sugar FC
Tusker FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Kakamega Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
2:00 pm
Not started
Bidco United
Vihiga United
2:00 pm
Not started
KCB
Wazito FC
1:00 pm
Not started
Western Stima
Bidco United
1:00 pm
Not started
Kariobangi Sharks
Zoo FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Nairobi City Stars
Sofapaka
2:00 pm
Not started
Bandari
Posta Rangers
2:00 pm
Not started
Gor Mahia
Nzoia Sugar FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Tusker FC
Kakamega Homeboyz
2:00 pm
Not started
Vihiga United
Mathare United
3:15 pm
Not started
Ulinzi Stars
KCB
3:15 pm
Not started
AFC Leopards

Kazakhstan - Premier League

Kaspiy Aktau
2:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Taraz
2:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Tobol Kostanay
4:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Atyrau
4:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
11:00 am
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FC Astana
1:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Aktobe
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Ordabasy Shymkent
2:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Tobol Kostanay
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Atyrau
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Kaspiy Aktau
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Atyrau
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Kaspiy Aktau
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Tobol Kostanay
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
Atyrau
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaspiy Aktau
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Atyrau
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Tobol Kostanay
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaspiy Aktau
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Taraz
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy Shymkent
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kaisar Kyzylorda
12:00 pm
Not started
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Astana
FC Turan
12:00 pm
Not started
Aktobe
Kaspiy Aktau
12:00 pm
Not started
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
Tobol Kostanay
12:00 pm
Not started
Shakhter Karagandy
Atyrau
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Aktobe
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaspiy Aktau
FC Astana
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Turan
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
12:00 pm
Not started
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
12:00 pm
Not started
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy
12:00 pm
Not started
Atyrau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
12:00 pm
Not started
Ordabasy Shymkent

Greece - Football League Group North

Aspropyrgos Enosis
2:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Kallithea
4:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Kalamata
4:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
AS Santorini 2020
4:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Niki Volou
4:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Kallithea
4:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Episkopi Rethymno
4:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kallithea
4:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
AS Santorini 2020
4:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Episkopi Rethymno
4:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Asteras Vlahioti
4:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Ialysos
4:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Rhodos AS
4:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
Rhodos AS
4:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
AS Santorini 2020
4:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
Egaleo
4:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
Episkopi Rethymno
4:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Kallithea
4:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4:00 pm
Not started
AS Santorini 2020
Niki Volou
4:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Asteras Vlahioti
4:00 pm
Not started
Egaleo
Rhodos AS
4:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos
Niki Volou
4:00 pm
Not started
Aspropyrgos Enosis
Kalamata
4:00 pm
Not started
Kallithea
AS Santorini 2020
4:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Kallithea
4:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Ialysos
4:00 pm
Not started
Asteras Vlahioti
Rhodos AS
4:00 pm
Not started
AS Santorini 2020
Egaleo
4:00 pm
Not started
Kalamata
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4:00 pm
Not started
Episkopi Rethymno
Episkopi Rethymno
4:00 pm
Not started
Niki Volou
Aspropyrgos Enosis
4:00 pm
Not started
Rhodos AS
Kalamata
4:00 pm
Not started
Ialysos

Uzbekistan - Superliga

Surkhon-2011
2:30 pm
Not started
Turon
Mashal Muborak
2:30 pm
Not started
AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
4:45 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1:00 pm
Not started
AGMK
Kokand 1912
1:00 pm
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
Andijon
1:00 pm
Not started
Turon
Mashal Muborak
1:00 pm
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
1:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Nasaf Qarshi
1:00 pm
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:00 pm
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Turon
1:00 pm
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
AGMK
1:00 pm
Not started
Metallurg Bekobod
Nasaf Qarshi
1:00 pm
Not started
Andijon
Navbahor Namangan
1:00 pm
Not started
Mashal Muborak
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Kokand 1912
AGMK
1:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekobod
1:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Andijon
Mashal Muborak
1:00 pm
Not started
Turon
Sogdiyona Jizzax
1:00 pm
Not started
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
1:00 pm
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
Bunyodkor Tashkent
1:00 pm
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Andijon
1:00 pm
Not started
AGMK
Surkhon-2011
1:00 pm
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
1:00 pm
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Turon
1:00 pm
Not started
Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon
1:00 pm
Not started
Mashal Muborak
AGMK
1:00 pm
Not started
Kokand 1912
Surkhon-2011
1:00 pm
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan
1:00 pm
Not started
Andijon

Poland - 2. Division

SKRA Czestochowa
3:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw ll
4:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
4:00 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Blekitni Stargard
5:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
Garbarnia
5:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
KKS 1925 Kalisz
6:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Motor Lublin
6:00 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
6:00 pm
Not started
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Chojniczanka Chojnice
7:30 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
Znicz Pruszkow
3:00 pm
Not started
Garbarnia
Polkowice
6:15 pm
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Stal Rzeszow
7:44 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
Lech Poznan ll
1:00 pm
Not started
Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elblag
3:00 pm
Not started
SKRA Czestochowa
Pogon Siedlce
4:00 pm
Not started
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Nowa Huta
5:00 pm
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
GKS Katowice
6:00 pm
Not started
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
6:00 pm
Not started
Slask Wroclaw ll
Znicz Pruszkow
3:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Chojniczanka Chojnice
7:30 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszow
7:44 pm
Not started
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Wigry Suwalki
4:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Slask Wroclaw ll
5:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Garbarnia
5:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
SKRA Czestochowa
5:30 pm
Not started
Blekitni Stargard
KKS 1925 Kalisz
6:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz
Bytovia Bytow
1:00 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Motor Lublin
7:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Lech Poznan ll
1:00 pm
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard
1:00 pm
Not started
Garbarnia
Olimpia Elblag
3:00 pm
Not started
Slask Wroclaw ll
Polkowice
4:30 pm
Not started
Bytovia Bytow
Olimpia Grudziadz
4:30 pm
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Hutnik Nowa Huta
5:00 pm
Not started
Sokol Ostroda
GKS Katowice
6:00 pm
Not started
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
6:00 pm
Not started
Motor Lublin
Znicz Pruszkow
6:00 pm
Not started
KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszow
7:44 pm
Not started
Lech Poznan ll
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5:00 pm
Not started
Polkowice
Sokol Ostroda
5:00 pm
Not started
GKS Katowice
Garbarnia
5:00 pm
Not started
SKRA Czestochowa
Bytovia Bytow
6:00 pm
Not started
Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
6:00 pm
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Slask Wroclaw ll
6:00 pm
Not started
Blekitni Stargard
KKS 1925 Kalisz
6:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Elblag
Motor Lublin
7:00 pm
Not started
Olimpia Grudziadz

Italy - Serie D Grp. F

Caldiero Terme
3:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
Adriese
4:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Montebelluna
4:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Virtus Bolzano
4:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
ASD Manzanese
4:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Luparense
4:00 pm
Not started
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Cjarlins Muzane
4:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Chions
4:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
Cartigliano
4:00 pm
Not started
Este
Campodarsego
4:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Mestre
4:00 pm
Not started
Caldiero Terme
Este
4:00 pm
Not started
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
4:00 pm
Not started
ASD Manzanese
Belluno
4:00 pm
Not started
Chions
ArzignanoChiampo
4:00 pm
Not started
Luparense
Ambrosiana
4:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
Trento
4:00 pm
Not started
Campodarsego
Clodiense
4:00 pm
Not started
Virtus Bolzano
Union Feltre
4:00 pm
Not started
Cartigliano
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
4:00 pm
Not started
Adriese
Campodarsego
4:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Virtus Bolzano
4:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
ASD Manzanese
4:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Luparense
4:00 pm
Not started
Montebelluna
Delta Porto Tolle
4:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Cjarlins Muzane
4:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Chions
4:00 pm
Not started
Este
Cartigliano
4:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Campodarsego
4:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
Caldiero Terme
4:00 pm
Not started
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Adriese
4:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Belluno
4:00 pm
Not started
Delta Porto Tolle
ArzignanoChiampo
4:00 pm
Not started
ASD Manzanese
Trento
4:00 pm
Not started
Cjarlins Muzane
Montebelluna
4:00 pm
Not started
Adriese
Este
4:00 pm
Not started
Ambrosiana
Union San Giorgio-Sedico
4:00 pm
Not started
Cartigliano
Union Feltre
4:00 pm
Not started
Chions
Clodiense
4:00 pm
Not started
Campodarsego
Mestre
4:00 pm
Not started
Virtus Bolzano
Luparense
4:00 pm
Not started
Caldiero Terme
ASD Manzanese
4:00 pm
Not started
Luparense
Delta Porto Tolle
4:00 pm
Not started
Este
Cjarlins Muzane
4:00 pm
Not started
Belluno
Chions
4:00 pm
Not started
Trento
Cartigliano
4:00 pm
Not started
Clodiense
Campodarsego
4:00 pm
Not started
Union Feltre
Caldiero Terme
4:00 pm
Not started
Montebelluna
Ambrosiana
4:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Adriese
4:00 pm
Not started
Mestre
Virtus Bolzano