FUTAA TODAY

Chile - Primera B

Deportes Santa Cruz 2 - 0 FT Santiago Wanderers Puerto Montt
6:30 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
6:30 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
6:30 pm
Not started
Melipilla
Deportes Temuco
6:30 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Magallanes
9:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Fernandez Vial
12:00 am
Not started
Union San Felipe
San Luis
2:30 am
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Puerto Montt
2:30 am
Not started
Rangers
Cobreloa
12:00 am
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Barnechea
9:30 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Santiago Wanderers
9:30 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Cobreloa
12:00 am
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Union San Felipe
2:30 am
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Santiago Wanderers
12:00 am
Not started
Union San Felipe
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Recoleta
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Melipilla
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Wanderers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Melipilla
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Fernandez Vial
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Deportes Recoleta
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Melipilla
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Santiago Wanderers
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Melipilla
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Fernandez Vial
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Deportes Recoleta
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Melipilla
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Melipilla
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Santiago Wanderers
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Fernandez Vial
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Santiago Wanderers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Melipilla
Universidad de Concepcion
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernandez Vial
Deportes Recoleta
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Fernandez Vial
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Morning
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Barnechea
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Concepcion
Magallanes
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Copiapo
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Cobreloa
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Melipilla
10:00 pm
Not started
San Luis
Barnechea
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Deportes Iquique
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Copiapo
Deportes Temuco
10:00 pm
Not started
Union San Felipe
Santiago Morning
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Recoleta
Fernandez Vial
10:00 pm
Not started
Magallanes
Santiago Wanderers
10:00 pm
Not started
Melipilla
Deportes Santa Cruz
10:00 pm
Not started
Rangers
San Luis
10:00 pm
Not started
Puerto Montt
Rangers
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Recoleta
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobreloa
Union San Felipe
10:00 pm
Not started
Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportes Temuco
Puerto Montt
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernandez Vial

Brazil - Serie B

Tombense FC 1 - 0 FT Bahia Criciuma 0 - 0 Live Cruzeiro CS Alagoano
9:30 pm
Not started
Novorizontino
Sampaio Correa
12:00 am
Not started
Guarani
Vila Nova
9:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Sport Recife
12:00 am
Not started
Ponte Preta
CRB
2:30 am
Not started
CS Alagoano
Vasco da Gama
1:00 am
Not started
Gremio
Guarani
2:30 am
Not started
Vila Nova
Chapecoense AF
12:00 am
Not started
Londrina EC
Operario Ferroviario
2:30 am
Not started
Cruzeiro
Brusque
4:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Bahia
9:30 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Novorizontino
9:30 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Tombense FC
12:00 am
Not started
Ituano FC
Guarani
1:00 am
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Nautico
12:00 am
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Londrina EC
12:00 am
Not started
Tombense FC
Vila Nova
12:00 am
Not started
Brusque
Criciuma
1:30 am
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Ituano FC
1:30 am
Not started
Ponte Preta
CS Alagoano
2:30 am
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
2:30 am
Not started
Novorizontino
Cruzeiro
2:30 am
Not started
CRB
Bahia
2:30 am
Not started
Sport Recife
Sampaio Correa
10:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Chapecoense AF
10:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Brusque
10:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Ponte Preta
10:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
CRB
10:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Operario Ferroviario
10:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Tombense FC
10:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Novorizontino
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Vasco da Gama
10:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
10:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Bahia
10:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Cruzeiro
10:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Vila Nova
10:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Criciuma
10:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
CRB
10:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Gremio
10:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Novorizontino
10:00 pm
Not started
Tombense FC
Londrina EC
10:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Nautico
10:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Guarani
10:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Chapecoense AF
10:00 pm
Not started
CRB
CS Alagoano
10:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Ponte Preta
10:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Londrina EC
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Vasco da Gama
10:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Ituano FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Criciuma
10:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Bahia
10:00 pm
Not started
Novorizontino
Sport Recife
10:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Tombense FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Sampaio Correa
10:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Operario Ferroviario
10:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Gremio
10:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
Brusque
10:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Vila Nova
10:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Cruzeiro
10:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Guarani
10:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Nautico
10:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Novorizontino
10:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
CRB
2:30 am
Not started
Tombense FC
Chapecoense AF
10:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Brusque
10:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Cruzeiro
10:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Londrina EC
10:00 pm
Not started
CS Alagoano
Ituano FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Nautico
10:00 pm
Not started
Novorizontino
CRB
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Ponte Preta
10:00 pm
Not started
Tombense FC
Vasco da Gama
10:00 pm
Not started
Sport Recife
Bahia
10:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Criciuma
10:00 pm
Not started
Vasco da Gama
Sport Recife
10:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC
CS Alagoano
10:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Guarani
10:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Vila Nova
10:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Tombense FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
Sampaio Correa
10:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Gremio
10:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
Operario Ferroviario
10:00 pm
Not started
CRB
Novorizontino
10:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Ponte Preta
10:00 pm
Not started
Nautico
CS Alagoano
10:00 pm
Not started
Cruzeiro
Sport Recife
10:00 pm
Not started
Vila Nova
Brusque
10:00 pm
Not started
Gremio
Novorizontino
10:00 pm
Not started
Operario Ferroviario
Londrina EC
10:00 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Vasco da Gama
10:00 pm
Not started
Ituano FC
Bahia
10:00 pm
Not started
CRB
Tombense FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Criciuma
Chapecoense AF
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani
Criciuma
10:00 pm
Not started
Ponte Preta
Nautico
10:00 pm
Not started
Chapecoense AF
CRB
10:00 pm
Not started
Brusque
Guarani
10:00 pm
Not started
Bahia
Ituano FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Londrina EC

USA - USL Championship

New York Red Bulls II 1 - 2 Live Birmingham Legion Atlanta United II 0 - 0 Live Orange County SC Las Vegas Lights FC
4:00 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Louisville City FC
8:00 pm
Not started
FC Tulsa
Indy Eleven
10:00 pm
Not started
New Mexico United
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Loudoun United
1:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Miami FC
1:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Monterey Bay FC
4:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Oakland Roots
4:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
FC Tulsa
2:30 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Oakland Roots
4:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
New York Red Bulls II
11:00 pm
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Louisville City FC
FC Tulsa
2:30 am
Not started
Miami FC
Memphis 901
2:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Orange County SC
3:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
El Paso Locomotive
3:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Monterey Bay FC
4:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Sacramento Republic FC
5:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Miami FC
1:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Loudoun United
1:30 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Birmingham Legion
2:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Monterey Bay FC
12:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Miami FC
1:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Loudoun United
Detroit City FC
1:30 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
Oakland Roots
4:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
San Diego Loyal
4:00 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
New York Red Bulls II
1:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Oakland Roots
4:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Monterey Bay FC
Detroit City FC
6:00 pm
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Loudoun United
1:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Louisville City FC
2:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
3:00 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Sacramento Republic FC
5:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
San Diego Loyal
12:00 am
Not started
Las Vegas Lights FC
Memphis 901
1:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
New Mexico United
3:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
San Antonio FC
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Hartford Athletic
7:00 pm
Not started
Louisville City FC
Miami FC
1:00 am
Not started
LA Galaxy II
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Orange County SC
2:00 am
Not started
Loudoun United
FC Tulsa
2:30 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Memphis 901
2:30 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
New Mexico United
3:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
El Paso Locomotive
3:30 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Monterey Bay FC
4:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
San Diego Loyal
4:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Oakland Roots
4:00 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
San Antonio FC
3:00 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Charleston Battery
1:00 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
Rio Grande Valley FC
2:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
San Diego Loyal
4:00 am
Not started
Orange County SC
New York Red Bulls II
1:00 am
Not started
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
Sacramento Republic FC
LA Galaxy II
4:30 am
Not started
Oakland Roots
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:30 am
Not started
Memphis 901
Indy Eleven
1:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
El Paso Locomotive
Louisville City FC
2:00 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
San Antonio FC
3:00 am
Not started
Charleston Battery
Monterey Bay FC
4:00 am
Not started
New Mexico United
Phoenix Rising FC
4:30 am
Not started
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC
4:30 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Loudoun United
1:30 am
Not started
FC Tulsa
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
3:00 am
Not started
San Diego Loyal
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Indy Eleven
Detroit City FC
1:30 am
Not started
Hartford Athletic
Atlanta United II
1:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Indy Eleven
1:00 am
Not started
Detroit City FC
Hartford Athletic
1:00 am
Not started
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1:00 am
Not started
Miami FC
Charleston Battery
1:30 am
Not started
Birmingham Legion
Louisville City FC
2:00 am
Not started
New York Red Bulls II
Memphis 901
2:30 am
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
FC Tulsa
2:30 am
Not started
Atlanta United II
New Mexico United
3:00 am
Not started
Rio Grande Valley FC
El Paso Locomotive
3:30 am
Not started
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC

USA - NWSL

Orlando Pride 0 - 2 Live Washington Spirit Chicago Red Stars
2:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
OL Reign
9:00 pm
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
Houston Dash
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Angel City FC
2:00 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Kansas City Current
9:00 pm
Not started
Racing Louisville
Washington Spirit
1:30 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
Portland Thorns
4:30 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Chicago Red Stars
9:00 pm
Not started
OL Reign
NJ/NY Gotham FC
1:00 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Kansas City Current
2:30 am
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
Angel City FC
4:00 am
Not started
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
2:00 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
San Diego Wave FC
4:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Washington Spirit
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Kansas City Current
2:30 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
San Diego Wave FC
11:00 pm
Not started
OL Reign
Chicago Red Stars
12:00 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
Houston Dash
1:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Washington Spirit
1:30 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
Kansas City Current
2:30 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
OL Reign
4:00 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Portland Thorns
9:00 pm
Not started
Orlando Pride
NJ/NY Gotham FC
10:00 pm
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
North Carolina Courage
11:00 pm
Not started
Houston Dash
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
Kansas City Current
OL Reign
4:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Angel City FC
4:30 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
NJ/NY Gotham FC
1:00 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
San Diego Wave FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Washington Spirit
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
Houston Dash
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Angel City FC
4:30 am
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
Washington Spirit
11:00 pm
Not started
Kansas City Current
OL Reign
12:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
12:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
North Carolina Courage
1:30 am
Not started
Angel City FC
San Diego Wave FC
4:00 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Portland Thorns
4:30 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Washington Spirit
11:00 pm
Not started
Orlando Pride
Kansas City Current
1:00 am
Not started
OL Reign
North Carolina Courage
1:30 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Chicago Red Stars
2:00 am
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
Angel City FC
4:30 am
Not started
OL Reign
NJ/NY Gotham FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Houston Dash
Kansas City Current
1:00 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
OL Reign
Racing Louisville
2:00 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
4:30 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
San Diego Wave FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Kansas City Current
Chicago Red Stars
12:00 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
OL Reign
12:00 am
Not started
Houston Dash
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Washington Spirit
1:30 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
North Carolina Courage
2:00 am
Not started
Kansas City Current
San Diego Wave FC
4:30 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
OL Reign
9:00 pm
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Angel City FC
2:00 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Kansas City Current
2:00 am
Not started
Angel City FC
North Carolina Courage
1:00 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
NJ/NY Gotham FC
1:00 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
San Diego Wave FC
4:00 am
Not started
Houston Dash
North Carolina Courage
1:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
OL Reign
Racing Louisville
1:30 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
Portland Thorns
4:30 am
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
NJ/NY Gotham FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Angel City FC
Kansas City Current
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
Portland Thorns
OL Reign
4:00 am
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Washington Spirit
7:00 pm
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
North Carolina Courage
1:00 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
NJ/NY Gotham FC
11:00 pm
Not started
Kansas City Current
Houston Dash
1:00 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Chicago Red Stars
2:00 am
Not started
Kansas City Current
Racing Louisville
1:30 am
Not started
Orlando Pride
Washington Spirit
1:00 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
North Carolina Courage
1:30 am
Not started
OL Reign
Chicago Red Stars
2:00 am
Not started
Houston Dash
San Diego Wave FC
3:30 am
Not started
Angel City FC
Kansas City Current
11:00 pm
Not started
Portland Thorns
NJ/NY Gotham FC
1:00 am
Not started
OL Reign
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
North Carolina Courage
Portland Thorns
4:00 am
Not started
Racing Louisville
Angel City FC
4:30 am
Not started
Washington Spirit
North Carolina Courage
1:00 am
Not started
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Houston Dash
2:30 am
Not started
OL Reign
Portland Thorns
10:00 pm
Not started
Chicago Red Stars
Kansas City Current
11:00 pm
Not started
Washington Spirit
Orlando Pride
1:00 am
Not started
San Diego Wave FC
Angel City FC
2:00 am
Not started
Racing Louisville

Argentina - Primera Nacional

Agropecuario 1 - 1 Live Brown de Adrogue Instituto
8:10 pm
Not started
Chacarita Juniors
Nueva Chicago
8:10 pm
Not started
CA Chaco For Ever
Sacachispas FC
8:30 pm
Not started
Guillermo Brown
Flandria
8:30 pm
Not started
Villa Dalmine
Tristan Suarez
11:00 pm
Not started
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Quilmes
12:10 am
Not started
Atlanta
Deportivo Madryn
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
8:10 pm
Not started
All Boys
Gimnasia Jujuy
8:30 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Maipu
8:30 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
CA Alvarado
9:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atletico Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Temperley
10:10 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
12:10 am
Not started
Santamarina
Almagro
2:10 am
Not started
San Telmo
Deportivo Moron
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
Instituto
2:00 am
Abandoned
Tristan Suarez
Almirante Brown
10:00 pm
Not started
Flandria
Brown de Adrogue
10:00 pm
Not started
Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors
10:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
10:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Atletico Rafaela
10:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Santamarina
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
CA Defensores de Belgrano
10:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
Villa Dalmine
10:00 pm
Not started
Temperley
Club Atletico Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin San Juan
10:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
CA Chaco For Ever
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Maipu
San Telmo
10:00 pm
Not started
Nueva Chicago
Gimnasia Mendoza
10:00 pm
Not started
Almagro
All Boys
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Alvarado
Atletico Guemes
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Riestra
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Madryn
Belgrano
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Temperley
10:00 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Dalmine
Deportivo Madryn
10:00 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
CA Alvarado
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Almagro
10:00 pm
Not started
All Boys
Nueva Chicago
10:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Deportivo Maipu
10:00 pm
Not started
San Telmo
Quilmes
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
10:00 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
San Martin de Tucuman
10:00 pm
Not started
Brown de Adrogue
Ferro Carril Oeste
10:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta
Club Atletico Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Santamarina
Instituto
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Agropecuario
10:00 pm
Not started
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Chacarita Juniors
Flandria
10:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Jujuy
CA Chaco For Ever
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Martin San Juan
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlanta
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Santamarina
10:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Atletico Rafaela
10:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario
Guillermo Brown
10:00 pm
Not started
Tristan Suarez
Chacarita Juniors
10:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia Jujuy
10:00 pm
Not started
Temperley
Gimnasia Mendoza
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Maipu
All Boys
10:00 pm
Not started
Nueva Chicago
Atletico Guemes
10:00 pm
Not started
Almagro
Deportivo Riestra
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Alvarado
Belgrano
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Villa Dalmine
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Madryn
Almirante Brown
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Brown de Adrogue
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
10:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
Temperley
10:00 pm
Not started
Flandria
San Martin de Tucuman
10:00 pm
Not started
Guillermo Brown
Tristan Suarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Rafaela
Agropecuario
10:00 pm
Not started
Santamarina
Instituto
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Sacachispas FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atlanta
Club Atletico Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
San Martin San Juan
Ferro Carril Oeste
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Chaco For Ever
Independiente Rivadavia
10:00 pm
Not started
San Telmo
CA Defensores de Belgrano
10:00 pm
Not started
Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Moron
10:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Madryn
10:00 pm
Not started
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Dalmine
CA Alvarado
10:00 pm
Not started
Belgrano
Almagro
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Riestra
Nueva Chicago
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Guemes
Deportivo Maipu
10:00 pm
Not started
All Boys
Quilmes
10:00 pm
Not started
Gimnasia Mendoza
Flandria
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Moron
Guillermo Brown
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Atletico Rafaela
10:00 pm
Not started
San Martin de Tucuman
All Boys
10:00 pm
Not started
Quilmes
Gimnasia Mendoza
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Rivadavia
San Telmo
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Chaco For Ever
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Atletico Mitre
San Martin San Juan
10:00 pm
Not started
Sacachispas FC
Atlanta
10:00 pm
Not started
Instituto
Club Atletico Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Agropecuario

Venezuela - Primera Division

Estudiantes Merida 2 - 0 Live Mineros De Guayana Deportivo La Guaira
11:15 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Deportivo Tachira
1:30 am
Not started
Monagas SC
Caracas
9:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Academia Puerto Cabello
12:15 am
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara
10:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Caracas
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Hermanos Colmenarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Caracas
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Hermanos Colmenarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Caracas
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Hermanos Colmenarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Caracas
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Deportivo Lara
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Lara
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Estudiantes Merida
Hermanos Colmenarez
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Deportivo Lara
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Tachira
Zulia
10:00 pm
Not started
Aragua FC
Universidad Central
10:00 pm
Not started
Portuguesa FC
Monagas SC
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Mineros De Guayana
10:00 pm
Not started
Zamora FC
Estudiantes Merida
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo La Guaira
Caracas
10:00 pm
Not started
Academia Puerto Cabello
Carabobo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Metropolitanos FC
Metropolitanos FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Monagas SC
Deportivo Tachira
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Central
Aragua FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Mineros De Guayana
Academia Puerto Cabello
10:00 pm
Not started
Hermanos Colmenarez
Portuguesa FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Caracas
Zamora FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Carabobo FC
Deportivo La Guaira
10:00 pm
Not started
Zulia

Paraguay - Division Intermedia

Luqueno
1:45 am
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Atyra FC
4:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Club Martin Ledesma
4:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo Iteno
4:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Fernando de la Mora
4:00 pm
Not started
Club River Plate
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:45 am
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
Sportivo Iteno
10:00 pm
Not started
Club River Plate
Luqueno
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Club Martin Ledesma
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Atyra FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Rubio Nu
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Luqueno
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Club Martin Ledesma
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
Atyra FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Not started
Rubio Nu
Sportivo Iteno
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
Club River Plate
Luqueno
10:00 pm
Not started
Rubio Nu
Club Martin Ledesma
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Atyra FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
Sportivo Iteno
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Rubio Nu
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Luqueno
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
Club Martin Ledesma
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
Atyra FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
Deportivo Santani
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Sportivo Iteno
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Martin Ledesma
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
Luqueno
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Trinidense
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Club Martin Ledesma
10:00 pm
Not started
Deportivo Santani
Pastoreo FC
10:00 pm
Not started
Atyra FC
Luqueno
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Iteno
Sportivo Trinidense
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente CG
2 de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Fernando de la Mora
Atletico Colegiales
10:00 pm
Not started
3 de Febrero
Sportivo San Lorenzo
10:00 pm
Not started
Rubio Nu
Guarani de Trinidad
10:00 pm
Not started
Club River Plate
Club River Plate
10:00 pm
Not started
Pastoreo FC
Rubio Nu
10:00 pm
Not started
Guarani de Trinidad
3 de Febrero
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Fernando de la Mora
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Colegiales
Independiente CG
10:00 pm
Not started
2 de Mayo

Chile - Primera Division

Curico Unido 2 - 0 Live Coquimbo Unido La Serena
9:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
11:30 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Huachipato
2:00 am
Not started
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
11:30 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
2:00 am
Not started
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
12:00 am
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Everton CD
2:30 am
Not started
O'Higgins
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Universidad Catolica
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Union Espanola
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
O'Higgins
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Union La Calera
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Universidad Catolica
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Union Espanola
10:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Union La Calera
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
10:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Union La Calera
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Universidad Catolica
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Union La Calera
10:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Union Espanola
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
O'Higgins
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
Colo Colo
Union Espanola
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
O'Higgins
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Curico Unido
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Nublense
Universidad Catolica
10:00 pm
Not started
Huachipato
Atletico Nublense
10:00 pm
Not started
O'Higgins
Cobresal
10:00 pm
Not started
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
10:00 pm
Not started
Audax Italiano
Palestino
10:00 pm
Not started
Everton CD
Union La Calera
10:00 pm
Not started
Coquimbo Unido
Curico Unido
10:00 pm
Not started
La Serena
Colo Colo
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad Catolica
Huachipato
10:00 pm
Not started
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
10:00 pm
Not started
Palestino
Audax Italiano
10:00 pm
Not started
Union La Calera
Everton CD
10:00 pm
Not started
Cobresal
La Serena
10:00 pm
Not started
Universidad de Chile

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana

Sportivo Estudiantes 0 - 0 Live CASD Camioneros Sol de Mayo
8:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
8:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo
8:30 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Independiente Chivilcoy
8:30 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
8:30 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
Juventud Unida Universitario
8:30 pm
Not started
Club Sportivo Penarol
Argentino Monte Maiz
9:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
Ciudad de Bolivar
10:00 pm
Not started
Circulo Deportivo
Villa Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Argentino Monte Maiz
Club Cipolletti
10:00 pm
Not started
Sol de Mayo
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Olimpo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
Independiente Chivilcoy
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Argentino Monte Maiz
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Circulo Deportivo
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti
10:00 pm
Not started
Circulo Deportivo
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
Argentino Monte Maiz
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
Villa Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Ciudad de Bolivar
10:00 pm
Not started
Juventud Unida Universitario
Circulo Deportivo
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
Argentino Monte Maiz
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Sol de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
Independiente Chivilcoy
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolivar
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Sportivo Penarol
Villa Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Club Cipolletti
10:00 pm
Not started
Juventud Unida Universitario
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Circulo Deportivo
Sportivo Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Argentino Monte Maiz
Olimpo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sol de Mayo
Sol de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
Argentino Monte Maiz
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
Circulo Deportivo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentino Monte Maiz
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
Circulo Deportivo
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Sportivo Penarol
Club Cipolletti
10:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras
Villa Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Sportivo Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sol de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
Argentino Monte Maiz
Independiente Chivilcoy
10:00 pm
Not started
Circulo Deportivo
Olimpo
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
Circulo Deportivo
10:00 pm
Not started
Sol de Mayo
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Ciudad de Bolivar
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
Club Cipolletti
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras
Sportivo Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Sportivo Penarol
Olimpo
10:00 pm
Not started
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Independiente Chivilcoy
10:00 pm
Not started
Juventud Unida Universitario
Sol de Mayo
10:00 pm
Not started
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
Argentino Monte Maiz
10:00 pm
Not started
Circulo Deportivo
Huracan Las Heras
10:00 pm
Not started
Sportivo Estudiantes
Sansinena BB
10:00 pm
Not started
CASD Camioneros
Ciudad de Bolivar
10:00 pm
Not started
Desamparados
Villa Mitre
10:00 pm
Not started
Club Cipolletti
Club Sportivo Penarol
10:00 pm
Not started
Olimpo
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
10:00 pm
Not started
Independiente Chivilcoy
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
10:00 pm
Not started
Argentino Monte Maiz
Juventud Unida Universitario
10:00 pm
Not started
Sol de Mayo
Desamparados
10:00 pm
Not started
Villa Mitre
CASD Camioneros
10:00 pm
Not started
Ciudad de Bolivar
Sportivo Estudiantes
10:00 pm
Not started
Sansinena BB
Olimpo
10:00 pm
Not started
Huracan Las Heras

Australia - State Leagues

Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Weston Workers
6:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Maitland
7:00 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Broadmeadow Magic
8:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Broadmeadow Magic
11:00 am
Postponed
Weston Workers
Valentine Phoenix
11:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:00 am
Postponed
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:00 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Maitland
6:30 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Edgeworth Eagles
6:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Newcastle Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
8:30 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Lake Macquarie
8:30 am
Postponed
Maitland
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Postponed
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30 am
Postponed
Cooks Hill United FC
Broadmeadow Magic
6:00 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30 am
Postponed
Edgeworth Eagles
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Charlestown Azzurri
6:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Maitland
8:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:00 am
Not started
Maitland
Cooks Hill United FC
6:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
8:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
6:00 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Lake Macquarie
8:30 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Postponed
Lambton Jaffas FC
Edgeworth Eagles
6:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Charlestown Azzurri
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Maitland
Lake Macquarie
6:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Weston Workers
6:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lake Macquarie
6:00 am
Postponed
Weston Workers
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:00 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
7:00 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Newcastle Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Edgeworth Eagles
6:00 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Charlestown Azzurri
6:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Broadmeadow Magic
8:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Newcastle Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Lake Macquarie
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:00 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Cooks Hill United FC
8:30 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Edgeworth Eagles
6:00 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Maitland
6:30 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Weston Workers
6:30 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Newcastle Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Lake Macquarie
6:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Charlestown Azzurri
8:30 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Cooks Hill United FC
6:30 am
Postponed
Valentine Phoenix
Lake Macquarie
6:00 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Weston Workers
6:30 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:00 am
Not started
Newcastle Olympic
Valentine Phoenix
6:00 am
Not started
Cooks Hill United FC
Broadmeadow Magic
6:00 am
Not started
Charlestown Azzurri
Edgeworth Eagles
8:30 am
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Maitland
7:00 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Cooks Hill United FC
6:00 am
Not started
Edgeworth Eagles
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:00 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Newcastle Olympic
6:00 am
Not started
Maitland
Charlestown Azzurri
6:00 am
Not started
Valentine Phoenix
Weston Workers
6:00 am
Not started
Lake Macquarie
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30 am
Not started
Maitland
Newcastle Olympic
10:00 am
Not started
Weston Workers
Cooks Hill United FC
6:30 am
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Lake Macquarie
6:30 am
Postponed
Broadmeadow Magic
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30 am
Postponed
Valentine Phoenix

Japan - J. League 2

Roasso Kumamoto
6:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
V-Varen Nagasaki
7:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Albirex Niigata
7:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Yokohama FC
7:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
7:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
7:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
JEF United Chiba
8:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00 am
Not started
Oita Trinita
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Tokushima Vortis
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija
7:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Montedio Yamagata
7:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Blaublitz Akita
7:00 am
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita
7:00 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Renofa Yamaguchi
7:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Yokohama FC
7:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Grulla Morioka
11:00 am
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00 am
Not started
Yokohama FC
Tokushima Vortis
12:00 pm
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Oita Trinita
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Renofa Yamaguchi
6:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Blaublitz Akita
7:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
7:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Machida Zelvia
7:00 am
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Grulla Morioka
6:00 am
Postponed
Montedio Yamagata
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Grulla Morioka
11:00 am
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Vegalta Sendai
11:00 am
Not started
Yokohama FC
Roasso Kumamoto
11:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Montedio Yamagata
12:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
7:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Machida Zelvia
11:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Vegalta Sendai
9:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Mito Hollyhock
11:00 am
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00 pm
Not started
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
JEF United Chiba
7:00 am
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis
11:00 am
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Yokohama FC
11:00 am
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Tochigi SC
11:00 am
Not started
Grulla Morioka
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
12:00 pm
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Blaublitz Akita
7:00 am
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
Grulla Morioka
11:00 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
11:00 am
Not started
Yokohama FC
Machida Zelvia
11:00 am
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Montedio Yamagata
12:00 pm
Not started
Tochigi SC
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita
12:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:30 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Grulla Morioka
11:00 am
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Oita Trinita
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00 pm
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Albirex Niigata
12:00 pm
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Yokohama FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Vegalta Sendai
12:00 pm
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Tochigi SC
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Machida Zelvia
12:00 pm
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Mito Hollyhock
11:00 am
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United Chiba
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Tokushima Vortis
11:00 am
Not started
Yokohama FC
V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 am
Not started
Grulla Morioka
Montedio Yamagata
12:00 pm
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Thespakusatsu Gunma
12:00 pm
Not started
Machida Zelvia
Omiya Ardija
12:00 pm
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Oita Trinita
12:00 pm
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
FC Ryukyu
12:00 pm
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Grulla Morioka
11:00 am
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Tokyo Verdy
11:00 am
Not started
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
11:00 am
Not started
Mito Hollyhock
Oita Trinita
12:00 pm
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00 pm
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00 am
Not started
Tochigi SC
Yokohama FC
11:00 am
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Machida Zelvia
11:00 am
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
11:00 am
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
FC Ryukyu
11:30 am
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00 pm
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi