Independiente

05 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

25 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

16 March, 2021

11 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

16 February, 2021

10 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

17 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

03 March, 2020

28 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

18 February, 2020

14 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

27 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

13 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

10 November, 2019

04 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

25 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

27 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

28 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

20 August, 2019

14 August, 2019

07 August, 2019

02 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

02 May, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

06 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

09 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

27 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

08 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 12 9 1 2 18-13 28
2 Colon 12 7 3 2 22-9 24
3 Boca Juniors 12 6 4 2 22-11 22
4 Estudiantes 12 6 4 2 16-8 22
5 San Lorenzo 12 6 3 3 16-14 21
6 Talleres 12 5 5 2 19-15 20
7 River Plate 12 5 3 4 21-10 18
8 Rosario Central 12 5 3 4 15-14 18
9 Racing Club 12 5 3 4 12-12 18
10 Union 12 4 6 2 11-13 18
11 Independiente 12 5 2 5 13-9 17
12 Banfield 12 4 5 3 13-12 17
13 Argentinos Juniors 12 4 4 4 12-11 16
14 Lanus 12 5 1 6 17-18 16
15 Central Cordoba de Santiago 12 4 4 4 13-16 16
16 Gimnasia LP 12 3 6 3 15-15 15
17 Atletico Tucuman 12 4 3 5 19-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 12 4 3 5 18-23 15
19 Huracan 12 2 7 3 13-14 13
20 Defensa y Justicia 12 3 3 6 15-16 12
21 Aldosivi 12 3 2 7 14-17 11
22 Sarmiento 12 2 5 5 9-18 11
23 Club Atletico Platense 12 3 2 7 8-18 11
24 Arsenal Sarandi 12 3 2 7 10-22 11
25 Newell's Old Boys 12 2 4 6 13-20 10
26 Patronato de Parana 12 3 0 9 11-17 9

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Boca Juniors 5 2 3 0 10-6 9
2 River Plate 5 2 2 1 8-7 8
3 Argentinos Juniors 5 2 2 1 5-5 8
4 Arsenal Sarandi 5 2 1 2 7-4 7
5 Independiente 5 2 0 2 10-5 6
6 Huracan 5 1 0 4 4-10 3

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Colon 6 4 1 1 11-3 13
2 Independiente 6 3 3 0 5-2 12
3 Central Cordoba de Santiago 6 1 2 3 5-9 5
4 Defensa y Justicia 6 0 2 4 4-11 2

Copa Sudamericana Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Independiente 3 2 1 0 8-4 7
2 Bahia 3 1 2 0 8-3 5
3 Montevideo City Torque 3 1 1 1 6-4 4
4 Guabira 3 0 0 3 1-12 0