Sun, 27 October 2019, 10:00 am
W
L
D
W
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
W
W
D
W
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
45' Dmitri Redkovich
18' Maksim Vityugov

Football National League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 27 17 5 5 41-21 56
2 Khimki 27 16 6 5 50-19 54
3 Chertanovo Moscow 27 15 9 3 37-19 54
4 Torpedo Moscow 27 16 5 6 39-25 53
5 Neftekhimik 27 13 9 5 38-25 48
6 SKA-Khabarovsk 27 12 7 8 42-30 43
7 Baltika 27 12 7 8 34-23 43
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 27 12 7 8 43-35 43
9 Tom Tomsk 27 10 9 8 32-26 39
10 Chayka 27 10 8 9 31-29 38
11 Nizhny Novgorod 27 9 9 9 28-29 36
12 Armavir FC 27 7 9 11 23-29 30
13 Avangard Kursk 27 5 14 8 29-39 29
14 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 27 7 7 13 23-40 28
15 FC Krasnodar II 27 6 10 11 32-34 28
16 Luch Energiya Vladivostok 27 6 9 12 28-40 27
17 Spartak Moscow II 27 6 8 13 38-45 26
18 Tekstilshchik 27 5 4 18 25-52 19
19 Fakel 27 4 7 16 14-44 19
20 Mordovya 27 4 7 16 21-44 19

Live commentary available at match start

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Lineups

Chertanovo Moscow

Yuri Gazzaev Manager
Igor Osinkin Manager
Pavel Dolgov Forward
96
Arsen Khubulov Midfield
80
Aleksandr Kharitonov Midfield
83
Konstantin Savichev Midfield
7
Oleg Lanin Midfield
18
Nikita Razdorskikh Midfield
12
Roman Bugaev Defence
8
Alexander Kleshenko Defence
24
Pavel Rozhkov Defence
27
Igor Kireev Defence
17
Mikhail Filippov Goalkeeper
47
31
Yuri Zavezen Forward
21
Dmitri Velikorodnyi Midfield
9
Vladislav Sarveli Midfield
11
Roman Ezhov Midfield
25
Danil Prutsev Midfield
8
Maksim Vityugov Midfield
23
Yuri Gorshkov Defence
4
Dmitri Redkovich Defence
6
Aleksandr Soldatenkov Defence
13
Vladimir Bartasevich Defence
1
Ivan Lomaev Goalkeeper

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Substitute

Chertanovo Moscow

Mikhail Komkov Substitute player
10
Yaroslav Matviyenko Substitute player
22
Mikhail Oparin Substitute player
25
Artem Deljkin Substitute player
9
David Mildzikhov Substitute player
32
Denis Shnitov Substitute player
88
Juan Lescano Substitute player
29
Matvey Uzhgin Substitute player
23
Aleksandr Lomakin Substitute player
90
Egor Ivanov Substitute player
21
Artur Sarkisov Substitute player
11
Shamil Gasanov Substitute player
4
5
Iliya Kamyshev Substitute player
10
Egor Rudkovsky Substitute player
55
Aleksandr Radionov Substitute player
91
Dmitri Tsypchenko Substitute player
3
Egor Kondakov Substitute player
19
Alexander Kanishev Substitute player
68
Leonid Gerchikov Substitute player

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.