Fri, 23 October 2020, 1:00 pm
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
D
D
L
D
D
W
W
D
D
D
L
D
D
L
D
D
L
D
D
D
L
L

Metallurg Bekobod

Live stats

Buxoro

48 Ball Possession 52
20 Total Shots 16
11 Ongoal Shots 6
9 Offgoal Shots 10
127 Total Attacks 127
61 Dangerous Attacks 55
3 Corners 4
0 Red Cards 0
3 Yellow Cards 0
5 Substitute 5
115 Ball safe 119
7 Goals 0
0 Penalties 0
1 Injuries 1

Goal predictions

Yes Both team to score No
44.993%
55.007%
Under Total goals 2.5 Over
47.068%
52.93%
Under Total goals 3.5 Over
69.309%
30.688%
Under Home team goals 0.5 Over
12.596%
87.402%
Under Home team goals 1.5 Over
38.693%
61.305%
Under Away team goals 0.5 Over
48.521%
51.477%
Under Away team goals 1.5 Over
83.61%
16.388%

Score predictions

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 6.12% 4.42% 1.6% 0.39% 0.08% 0.01% 0.01% - - -
1 12.66% 9.16% 3.32% 0.8% 0.15% 0.03% 0.01% - - -
2 13.11% 9.49% 3.43% 0.83% 0.15% 0.03% 0.01% - - -
3 9.06% 6.56% 2.37% 0.58% 0.11% 0.02% 0.01% - - -
4 4.7% 3.4% 1.23% 0.3% 0.06% 0.01% 0.01% - - -
5 1.95% 1.41% 0.51% 0.13% 0.03% 0.01% - - - -
6 0.68% 0.49% 0.18% 0.05% 0.01% 0.01% - - - -
7 0.2% 0.15% 0.06% 0.02% 0.01% - - - - -
8 0.06% 0.04% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - -
9 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - - -

General

Match Date 23 October 2020, 2:00 pm
Weather Temp: 12 °C Wind: 6.71 m/s Humidity: 66%
Venue Stadion Metallurg , Lipetsk
Referee Konstantin Yudanov

Head to Head

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 24 19 2 3 73-18 59
2 Nasaf Qarshi 24 14 7 3 46-19 49
3 AGMK 24 13 6 5 36-27 45
4 Bunyodkor Tashkent 24 12 6 6 42-34 42
5 Kokand 1912 24 12 2 10 33-27 38
6 Sogdiyona Jizzax 24 9 7 8 31-30 34
7 Lokomotiv Tashkent 24 10 4 10 28-37 34
8 Navbahor Namangan 24 8 9 7 23-20 33
9 Metallurg Bekobod 24 9 6 9 29-29 33
10 Mashal Muborak 24 6 5 13 19-30 23
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon 24 5 8 11 17-35 23
12 Surkhon-2011 24 4 5 15 16-41 17
13 Andijon 24 2 10 12 16-35 16
14 Buxoro 24 1 11 11 17-44 14

Live commentary available at match start

Metallurg Bekobod

Lineups

Buxoro

Sergey Mashnin Manager
Sergey Svechkar Manager
A. Kobzev Goalkeeper
A. Viktorov Defence
K. Titov Defence
A. Ovchinnikov Midfield
E. Frolov Midfield
A. Kharin Midfield
V. Babaev Midfield
A. Mokhov Midfield
A. Kutjin Forward
A. Arustamyan Forward
I. Glebov Forward
Y. Burychenkov Goalkeeper
A. Negoda Defence
P. Derevyagin Defence
I. Panin Defence
V. Sidorov Defence
V. Larchenkov Defence
S. Yurjev Midfield
D. Popov Midfield
D. Andriyakhin
P. Barbashov Forward
D. Ivanov Forward

Metallurg Bekobod

Substitute

Buxoro

A. Belov Defence
R. Akhvlediani Forward
N. Kashaev Midfield
Y. Denisov Midfield
V. Babkov Midfield
D. Tregulov Forward
Z. Kokaev Defence
M. Obolskiy Forward
D. Ryzhov Midfield

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.