Tue, 03 November 2020, 1:00 pm
L
W
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
L
W
L
D
D
L
L
D
L
D
L
L
D
D
D
L
D
D
W
W

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Live stats

Metallurg Bekobod

53 Ball Possession 47
12 Total Shots 5
6 Ongoal Shots 5
6 Offgoal Shots 0
69 Total Attacks 61
42 Dangerous Attacks 30
7 Corners 5
0 Red Cards 0
2 Yellow Cards 4
0 Substitute 0
4 Goals 0
1 Penalties 0

Goal predictions

Yes Both team to score No
49.517%
50.483%
Under Total goals 2.5 Over
40.991%
59.007%
Under Total goals 3.5 Over
63.384%
36.615%
Under Home team goals 0.5 Over
10.495%
89.504%
Under Home team goals 1.5 Over
34.154%
65.844%
Under Away team goals 0.5 Over
44.675%
55.324%
Under Away team goals 1.5 Over
80.673%
19.326%

Score predictions

0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
0 4.69% 3.78% 1.53% 0.41% 0.09% 0.02% 0.01% - - -
1 10.57% 8.52% 3.44% 0.93% 0.19% 0.03% 0.01% - - -
2 11.91% 9.6% 3.87% 1.04% 0.21% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% - -
3 8.96% 7.22% 2.91% 0.79% 0.16% 0.03% 0.01% - - -
4 5.05% 4.07% 1.64% 0.44% 0.09% 0.02% 0.01% - - -
5 2.28% 1.84% 0.74% 0.2% 0.04% 0.01% 0.01% - - -
6 0.86% 0.69% 0.28% 0.08% 0.02% 0.01% - - - -
7 0.28% 0.23% 0.09% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% - - - -
8 0.08% 0.07% 0.03% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - -
9 0.02% 0.02% 0.01% 0.01% - - - - - -

General

Match Date 03 November 2020, 2:00 pm
Weather Temp: 7.2 °C Wind: 5.37 m/s Humidity: 92%
Venue Stadion Spartak , Ryazan'
Referee Aleksandr Mashlyakevich

Head to Head

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 24 19 2 3 73-18 59
2 Nasaf Qarshi 24 14 7 3 46-19 49
3 AGMK 24 13 6 5 36-27 45
4 Bunyodkor Tashkent 24 12 6 6 42-34 42
5 Kokand 1912 24 12 2 10 33-27 38
6 Sogdiyona Jizzax 24 9 7 8 31-30 34
7 Lokomotiv Tashkent 24 10 4 10 28-37 34
8 Navbahor Namangan 24 8 9 7 23-20 33
9 Metallurg Bekobod 24 9 6 9 29-29 33
10 Mashal Muborak 24 6 5 13 19-30 23
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon 24 5 8 11 17-35 23
12 Surkhon-2011 24 4 5 15 16-41 17
13 Andijon 24 2 10 12 16-35 16
14 Buxoro 24 1 11 11 17-44 14

Live commentary available at match start

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Lineups

Metallurg Bekobod

Viktor Navochenko Manager
Sergey Svechkar Manager
L. Balaganskiy Goalkeeper
K. Saraev Defence
E. Degtyarev Midfield
A. Malakhov Midfield
K. Kotov Defence
A. Novichkov Midfield
T. Dudayti Midfield
A. Barkov Midfield
P. Polyakov Midfield
N. Boyarkin Midfield
V. Meshcheryakov Forward
Y. Burychenkov Goalkeeper
A. Negoda Defence
P. Derevyagin Defence
I. Panin Defence
Z. Kokaev Defence
A. Vulfov Defence
S. Yurjev Midfield
D. Popov Midfield
D. Andriyakhin Midfield
P. Barbashov Forward
D. Tregulov Forward

Sogdiyona Jizzax

Substitute

Metallurg Bekobod

P. Sergeev Midfield
I. Klishin Forward
A. Volkov Midfield
S. Zaytsev Forward
E. Aksenov Defence
D. Ryzhov Midfield
M. Obolskiy Forward
V. Sidorov Defence

No Tip for this Event

Always Gamble Responsibly

Always gamble responsibly, Futaa cannot be held responsible for the use of the information provided. Always use your better judgement and check the information provided.