, | Futaa Zambia

11 July, 2020

Atletico Madrid 1 - 0 FT Real Betis Real Monarchs SLC 0 - 1 FT San Diego Loyal Cadiz 0 - 1 FT Fuenlabrada Juventus 2 - 2 FT Atalanta Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 5 FT Manchester City Cruzeiro
21:00
Postponed
Sampaio Correa
Avai FC
21:00
Postponed
Brasil de Pelotas
CS Alagoano
21:00
Postponed
Figueirense
Ponte Preta
21:00
Postponed
Guarani
Oeste FC
21:00
Postponed
Operario Ferroviario
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Postponed
Botafogo SP
Confianca
21:00
Postponed
CRB
Juventude
21:00
Postponed
Cuiaba
Vitoria
21:00
Postponed
America MG
Parana Clube
21:00
Postponed
Nautico
Basel 3 - 2 FT Young Boys Rosenborg 3 - 0 FT Stroemsgodset Belenenses SAD 0 - 1 FT Moreirense Goztepe 1 - 3 FT Genclerbirligi Wisla Krakow 1 - 1 FT Korona Kielce PFC Sochi 1 - 0 FT Spartak Moscow Real Valladolid 0 - 1 FT Barcelona Las Palmas 1 - 0 FT Mirandes Brescia 0 - 3 FT Roma Shakhtyor Soligorsk 4 - 1 FT FK Gorodeya FC Sheriff 6 - 0 FT Codru Dila Gori 4 - 0 FT Merani Sheffield United 3 - 0 FT Chelsea FC Zuerich
18:15
Postponed
Sion
Club Brugge 6 - 0 FT KV Mechelen FK Haugesund 0 - 3 FT Molde FC Kuressaare 2 - 4 FT Tammeka FC Kohtla-Jaerve 0 - 5 FT Parnu JK Vaprus Randers FC 2 - 1 FT OB Stomil Olsztyn 1 - 2 FT Miedz Legnica FK Akhmat 1 - 1 FT Zenit St. Petersburg Oergryte FF 0 - 2 FT GIF Sundsvall Joenkoepings Soedra 0 - 1 FT Degerfors B68 Toftir II 2 - 0 FT FC Suduroy Legia Warszawa 2 - 0 FT Cracovia BATE Borisov 1 - 1 FT Slavia Mozyr Lazio 1 - 2 FT Sassuolo FC Vlasim 2 - 3 FT Vysocina Jihlava Vitkovice 1 - 4 FT Hradec Kralove Sokolov 3 - 0 FT MFK Chrudim Usti nad Labem 1 - 0 FT Zizkov Pardubice 4 - 1 FT FK Slavoj Vysehrad SK Prostejov 0 - 0 FT FC Zbrojovka Brno Dukla Praha 2 - 1 FT FK Varnsdorf SK Lisen 6 - 2 FT Trinec Osasuna 2 - 1 FT Celta Vigo Racing Santander 1 - 0 FT SD Huesca FK Panevezys 2 - 1 FT Riteriai FC Floresti 0 - 4 FT CS Petrocub Standard Liege 0 - 1 FT Oud-Heverlee Liverpool 1 - 1 FT Burnley Barnsley 0 - 0 FT Wigan Athletic Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 FT West Bromwich Albion Hull City 0 - 1 FT Millwall Middlesbrough 1 - 3 FT Bristol City Preston North End 1 - 1 FT Nottingham Forest Queens Park Rangers 0 - 3 FT Sheffield Wednesday Eidsvold TF 1 - 2 FT Kvik Halden Hoedd 2 - 1 FT Moss Fram Larvik 2 - 3 FT Sotra Sportsklubb Notodden 0 - 0 FT Baerum Sandvikens IF 2 - 1 FT Sollentuna FK Rommen
16:00
Cancelled
Elverum
Oern-Horten
16:00
Cancelled
FK Eik Toensberg
Follo
16:00
Cancelled
Kraakeroey
KPV 2 - 2 FT EIF AC Kajaani 1 - 1 FT IF Gnistan AC Oulu 1 - 0 FT SJK Akatemia IF Sylvia 4 - 2 FT IFK Berga Vikingur II 5 - 0 FT FC Hoyvik Royn 3 - 2 FT Vikingur III FK Minija 1 - 3 FT Dainava Alytus Zwevezele 0 - 4 FT Oostende Svelta Melsele
16:00
Cancelled
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem 5 - 0 FT Waasland-Beveren VPS 1 - 0 FT MYPA Undrid FF 2 - 0 FT NSI Runavik III Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 1 FT Torpedo Zhodino GKS Tychy 71 0 - 1 FT Puszcza Niepolomice Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 FT FC Tambov Hammarby 0 - 0 FT Sirius Floroe
15:00
Cancelled
Moss
Motala AIF FK 1 - 3 FT Landskrona BoIS IFK Vaernamo 3 - 0 FT Eskilsminne IF Skoevde AIK 1 - 3 FT Lindome GIF Torns IF 4 - 0 FT Utsiktens BK FK Karlskrona 0 - 6 FT FC Linkoeping City Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 1 FT FC Trollhaettan Falkenbergs FF 0 - 1 FT Oestersunds FK Donn
15:00
Cancelled
Staal Joerpeland
Flora Tallinn 3 - 1 FT Paide Linnameeskond FC Astana
15:00
Postponed
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
15:00
Postponed
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaisar Kyzylorda
15:00
Postponed
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Ordabasy Shymkent
15:00
Postponed
Kaspyi Aktau

12 July, 2020

New York Red Bulls
00:00
Postponed
Houston Dynamo
Montreal Impact
01:00
Postponed
Columbus Crew
Indy Eleven
01:00
Cancelled
Charlotte Independence
Indy Eleven 2 - 0 FT Saint Louis FC New England Revolution
01:30
Postponed
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union
01:30
Postponed
Toronto FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies 2 - 1 FT Atlanta United II Birmingham Legion
01:30
Cancelled
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Chicago Fire
02:00
Postponed
DC United
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1 - 2 FT New Mexico United OKC Energy FC
02:00
Cancelled
Tacoma Defiance
FC Tulsa
02:00
Cancelled
San Diego Loyal
Saint Louis FC
02:00
Cancelled
Loudoun United
Atlanta United 0 - 1 FT New York Red Bulls FC Dallas
02:30
Postponed
LA Galaxy
Sporting Kansas City
02:30
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
Colorado Rapids
03:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
El Paso Locomotive 1 - 0 FT Rio Grande Valley FC Real Salt Lake
04:00
Postponed
Vancouver Whitecaps
San Jose Earthquakes
04:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Phoenix Rising FC 4 - 0 FT LA Galaxy II Sacramento Republic FC
05:00
Cancelled
Rio Grande Valley FC
FC Cincinnati 0 - 4 FT Columbus Crew Central Coast Mariners Youth
07:00
Postponed
St George City
Vipers FC 4 - 2 FT Seaford Rangers Gamba Osaka U23 1 - 3 FT Gainare Tottori Yokohama FC 1 - 1 FT Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse 1 - 2 FT Gamba Osaka Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 FT Sanfrecce Hiroshima Gangwon FC 4 - 1 FT Gwangju FC Daegu FC 1 - 3 FT Ulsan Hyundai Shonan Bellmare 0 - 0 FT Consadole Sapporo Urawa Red Diamonds 1 - 0 FT Kashima Antlers Cerezo Osaka 0 - 2 FT Nagoya Grampus Eight FC Anyang 0 - 0 FT Jeonnam Dragons Ansan Greeners 0 - 2 FT Daejeon Citizen Jeju United
12:00
Postponed
Bucheon FC 1995
Yokohama F.Marinos 1 - 3 FT FC Tokyo Slask Wroclaw 2 - 2 FT Pogon Szczecin Radomiak Radom 2 - 0 FT Olimpia Grudziadz Wolverhampton Wanderers 3 - 0 FT Everton Skeid 2 - 1 FT Brattvaag Senja 1 - 2 FT Kjelsaas Brattvaag
13:00
Cancelled
Tromsdalen
Ull/Kisa 2
13:00
Cancelled
NIL-Trysil
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
13:00
Postponed
Ratchaburi FC
Chiangrai United
13:00
Postponed
Bangkok United
MOF Customs United
13:00
Postponed
Sisaket FC
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Postponed
Ranong FC
Nardo 0 - 1 FT Arendal Fotball Espanyol 0 - 2 FT Eibar Suphanburi FC
14:00
Postponed
Rayong FC
Port FC
14:00
Postponed
Buriram United
Ayutthaya United FC
14:00
Postponed
Kasetsart
Chainat FC
14:00
Postponed
Uthai Thani FC
FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 0 FT AaB Stoke City 2 - 0 FT Birmingham City Swansea City 0 - 1 Live Leeds United Helsingborg 2 - 0 Live AIK Oerebro 1 - 0 FT Varbergs BoIS FC Umeaa 0 - 1 FT Halmstads BK Floroe 2 - 3 Live Fredrikstad Levanger 1 - 1 Live Rosenborg 2 Vard Haugesund 2 - 1 Live Egersund Stroemsgodset 2
15:00
Cancelled
Sarpsborg 08 2
Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 0 Live Talinna Kalev FK Tukums 2000 1 - 3 Live Riga FC Toronto FC
15:00
Postponed
DC United
Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Live Jagiellonia Bialystok GKS Belchatow 0 - 1 Live Termalica Nieciecza Aston Villa 1 - 0 Live Crystal Palace Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 1 Live FC Ufa Energetik-BGU 0 - 4 Live Rukh Brest Luzern 0 - 2 Live Lugano Servette 0 - 1 Live St. Gallen Thun 1 - 0 Live Xamax Fredrikstad
16:00
Cancelled
Hoedd
Eidsvold TF
16:00
Cancelled
Senja
Floeya
16:00
Cancelled
Alta
Skeid
16:00
Cancelled
Kvik Halden
Funnefoss/Vormsund
16:00
Cancelled
Toten
Grorud 2
16:00
Cancelled
Lillestroem 2
Gjoevik-Lyn
16:00
Cancelled
Gjelleraasen
Vidar
16:00
Cancelled
Sola
Mandalskameratene
16:00
Cancelled
Aakra
Madla
16:00
Cancelled
Hinna FK
Vikingur 1 - 0 Live AB Argir TB Tvoeroyri 0 - 1 Live NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn 1 - 1 Live Klaksvik Fuglafjoerdur 0 - 0 Live Skala Andijon
16:00
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 Live Suduva 07 Vestur
16:00
Not started
B71 Sandur
Asker
16:30
Not started
Bryne
Levante
17:00
Not started
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo La Coruna
17:00
Not started
Extremadura
Metallurg Bekobod
17:00
Not started
Sogdiyona Jizzax
FS Metta/LU
17:00
Not started
RFS
Dinamo-Auto
17:00
Not started
Dacia Buiucani
Slovan Liberec
17:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav

13 July, 2020

Minnesota United
00:00
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
Sporting Kansas City
02:00
Not started
Minnesota United
Real Salt Lake
04:30
Not started
Colorado Rapids
Vaalerenga 2
16:00
Not started
Floeya
FC Shukura Kobuleti
16:00
Not started
FC Zugdidi
FC Gagra
16:00
Not started
FC Shevardeni 1906
Navbahor Namangan
17:00
Not started
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
17:00
Not started
AGMK
BFC Daugavpils
17:00
Not started
Ventspils
Kasimpasa
17:30
Not started
Rizespor
Kayserispor
17:30
Not started
Gaziantep FK
Flekkeroey
17:30
Not started
Odds Ballklubb 2
KFUM
18:00
Not started
Raufoss
Ull/Kisa
18:00
Not started
Jerv
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Not started
Oeygarden FK
Stjoerdals Blink
18:00
Not started
Kongsvinger
Grorud
18:00
Not started
Sogndal
Aasane
18:00
Not started
Ranheim
Tromsoe
18:00
Not started
Stroemmen
Viking 2
18:00
Cancelled
Start 2
FK Jelgava
18:00
Not started
Valmiera FC
Malmoe FF
19:00
Not started
IFK Norrkoeping
Kalmar FF
19:00
Not started
Elfsborg
Norrby
19:00
Not started
Akropolis IF
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Not started
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Not started
GAIS
Vaalerenga 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kjelsaas
Raufoss 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kongsvinger 2
Hobro
19:00
Not started
Lyngby
Deportivo Alaves
19:30
Not started
Getafe
Villarreal
19:30
Not started
Real Sociedad
Almeria
19:30
Not started
Rayo Vallecano
Sporting Gijon
19:30
Not started
Malaga
FC Milsami Orhei
19:30
Not started
Speranta
Maritimo
20:00
Not started
Rio Ave
Denizlispor
20:00
Not started
Trabzonspor
Konyaspor
20:00
Not started
Istanbul Basaksehir
Yeni Malatyaspor
20:00
Not started
Besiktas
Fredrikstad 2
20:00
Cancelled
Mjoendalen 2
Klaksvik II
20:30
Not started
AB Argir II
Oxford United
20:30
Not started
Wycombe Wanderers
Manchester United
21:00
Not started
Southampton
Alcorcon
21:45
Not started
Tenerife
Elche
21:45
Not started
Albacete
Inter
21:45
Not started
Torino
Granada
22:00
Not started
Real Madrid
Vitoria de Setubal
22:15
Not started
Famalicao

14 July, 2020

OKC Energy FC
02:00
Not started
FC Tulsa
Los Angeles FC
02:00
Not started
Houston Dynamo
Sacramento Republic FC
04:00
Not started
Tacoma Defiance
Inter Miami CF
15:00
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Lipuli
15:00
Not started
Kinondoni MC
Biashara Mara United
15:00
Not started
Polisi Tanzania FC
Ruvu Shooting
15:00
Not started
Mwadui
Chicago Fire
15:00
Not started
Seattle Sounders FC
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
16:00
Not started
FC Rustavi
Merani Martvili
16:00
Not started
Aragvi Dusheti
Buxoro
16:00
Not started
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kokand 1912
16:00
Not started
Nasaf Qarshi
Lokomotiv Tashkent
16:00
Not started
Mashal Muborak
Chojniczanka Chojnice
17:00
Not started
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwalki
17:30
Not started
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
West Bromwich Albion
18:00
Not started
Fulham
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Not started
SK Lisen
Trinec
18:00
Not started
Dukla Praha
MFK Chrudim
18:00
Not started
Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
18:00
Not started
Sokolov
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Not started
Usti nad Labem
Zizkov
18:00
Not started
Pardubice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Not started
FC Vlasim
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Not started
SK Prostejov
Santa Clara
18:00
Not started
Aves
Warta Poznan
18:10
Not started
GKS Tychy 71
Reading
19:00
Not started
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Not started
Hull City
Sandnes
19:00
Not started
Lillestroem
Portimonense
20:15
Not started
Boavista
Basel
20:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Arka Gdynia
20:30
Not started
Gornik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
20:30
Not started
Wisla Krakow
LKS Lodz
20:30
Not started
Rakow Czestochowa
Wisla Plock
20:30
Not started
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
20:40
Not started
Chrobry Glogow
Cardiff City
20:45
Not started
Derby County
Luton Town
20:45
Not started
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
20:45
Not started
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
20:45
Not started
Huddersfield Town
Chelsea
21:15
Not started
Norwich City
Atalanta
21:45
Not started
Brescia
Gil Vicente
22:30
Not started
Tondela
Benfica
22:30
Not started
Vitoria de Guimaraes
No Articles