Anzhi Makhachkala

21 November, 2020

13 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

28 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

24 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

10 March, 2020

17 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

25 July, 2019

22 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

26 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

27 April, 2019

24 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

15 March, 2019

10 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

21 February, 2019

14 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

06 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

18 November, 2018

14 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

01 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

No Articles

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Kuban-Holding 16 12 2 2 34-11 38
2 PFC Kuban 15 11 1 3 37-15 34
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 15 10 2 3 23-9 32
4 Legion Dinamo 15 9 5 1 33-9 32
5 SKA Rostov 15 10 1 4 39-16 31
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 15 7 5 3 25-16 26
7 Spartak Nalchik 15 6 5 4 23-17 23
8 Dinamo Stavropol 15 6 2 7 22-21 20
9 Forte Taganrog 15 5 4 6 23-16 19
10 Mashuk-KMV 15 5 4 6 20-24 19
11 FK Makhachkala 15 4 4 7 16-24 16
12 Druzhba 15 4 3 8 16-34 15
13 Biolog Novokubansk 15 4 2 9 24-33 14
14 Krasnodar 3 15 4 2 9 20-33 14
15 Inter Cherkessk 15 3 3 9 14-37 12
16 Yessentuki 15 3 2 10 17-38 11
17 Tuapse 15 1 1 13 18-51 4