Chemnitzer FC

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

04 July, 2020

01 July, 2020

26 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

10 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

03 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

24 February, 2020

15 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

21 December, 2019

14 December, 2019

06 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

28 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

12 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

03 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

18 February, 2019

24 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

02 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

No Articles

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 11 0 0 26-9 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 29-14 25
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 7 3 3 25-12 24
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 12 6 3 3 24-16 21
5 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25-21 20
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20-17 19
7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 26-17 18
8 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 18-19 18
9 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 20-17 17
10 Babelsberg 13 4 5 4 18-20 17
11 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22-20 16
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 13 4 4 5 15-20 16
13 FSV Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 14-22 15
14 Hertha Berlin II 11 3 5 3 12-15 14
15 Germania Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 12-18 11
16 VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18-26 11
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 14-22 11
18 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 15-25 11
19 Tennis Borussia 10 2 3 5 15-20 9
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 12-30 7