Dobrudzha Dobrich

13 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

09 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

12 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

10 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

25 September, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

08 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

25 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

30 July, 2018

30 June, 2018

26 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

03 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

27 November, 2021

01 December, 2021

04 December, 2021

11 December, 2021

19 February, 2022

26 February, 2022

05 March, 2022

09 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

02 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

04 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Hebar 9 7 1 1 20-6 22
2 Spartak Varna 9 6 2 1 20-13 20
3 Strumska Slava 10 6 2 2 14-8 20
4 Etar 9 6 1 2 23-12 19
5 Minyor Pernik 9 5 4 0 15-7 19
6 Septemvri Sofia 9 6 1 2 18-10 19
7 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 5 2 3 21-17 17
8 Septemvri Simitli 10 3 3 4 18-19 12
9 Ludogorets Razgrad II 9 3 3 3 16-15 12
10 Montana 9 3 3 3 9-10 12
11 Marek Dupnitsa 10 2 6 2 7-12 12
12 Botev Plovdiv II 9 2 5 2 12-11 11
13 Sozopol 9 2 4 3 7-8 10
14 Sportist Svoge 9 3 1 5 6-10 10
15 CSKA 1948 II 9 2 3 4 8-11 9
16 Litex Lovech 10 1 5 4 7-9 8
17 Dobrudzha Dobrich 10 2 2 6 9-16 8
18 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 9 1 2 6 9-23 5
19 Levski Lom 9 1 1 7 4-15 4
20 Yantra 9 0 3 6 4-15 3