Dynamo Brest

02 October, 2021

24 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

14 August, 2021

02 August, 2021

25 July, 2021

16 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

26 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

28 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

26 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

26 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

06 August, 2020

31 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

20 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

20 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

20 March, 2020

04 March, 2020

02 February, 2020

01 December, 2019

24 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

16 February, 2019

02 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

No Articles

Premier League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 25 21 2 2 52-14 65
2 BATE Borisov 27 17 7 3 53-26 58
3 Dinamo Minsk 27 18 3 6 52-19 57
4 Gomel 26 15 7 4 52-19 52
5 Rukh Brest 27 14 10 3 47-23 52
6 Dynamo Brest 27 8 13 6 29-25 37
7 Isloch 27 9 7 11 37-40 34
8 FK Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 34-35 34
9 Neman Grodno 27 8 6 13 32-32 30
10 Torpedo Zhodino 26 8 6 12 32-37 30
11 FC Minsk 26 7 8 11 30-47 29
12 Energetik-BGU 27 7 8 12 28-38 29
13 FK Slutsk 27 7 7 13 29-43 28
14 Slavia Mozyr 26 7 6 13 38-45 27
15 FC Smorgon 27 3 7 17 24-65 16
16 Sputnik Rechitsa 27 2 1 24 12-73 7