Energie Cottbus

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

07 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

14 February, 2021

07 February, 2021

31 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

02 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

16 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

08 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

14 December, 2019

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

02 September, 2019

28 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

12 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

27 July, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

25 March, 2019

20 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

22 December, 2018

15 December, 2018

09 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

No Articles

Regionalliga Northeast

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 11 11 0 0 26-9 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 11 8 1 2 29-14 25
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 13 7 3 3 25-12 24
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 12 6 3 3 24-16 21
5 Berliner AK 07 12 6 2 4 25-21 20
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 12 5 4 3 20-17 19
7 BFC Dynamo 11 5 3 3 26-17 18
8 Energie Cottbus 13 5 3 5 18-19 18
9 Chemnitzer FC 13 5 2 6 20-17 17
10 Babelsberg 13 4 5 4 18-20 17
11 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 11 5 1 5 22-20 16
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 13 4 4 5 15-20 16
13 FSV Luckenwalde 13 4 3 6 14-22 15
14 Hertha Berlin II 11 3 5 3 12-15 14
15 Germania Halberstadt 13 2 5 6 12-18 11
16 VfB Auerbach 12 3 2 7 18-26 11
17 ZFC Meuselwitz 13 2 5 6 14-22 11
18 Optik Rathenow 13 2 5 6 15-25 11
19 Tennis Borussia 10 2 3 5 15-20 9
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 12 2 1 9 12-30 7