Forte Taganrog

18 September, 2021

12 September, 2021

08 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

02 June, 2021

27 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

15 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

29 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

21 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

26 September, 2021

03 October, 2021

10 October, 2021

17 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

31 October, 2021

06 November, 2021

13 November, 2021

06 March, 2022

13 March, 2022

20 March, 2022

27 March, 2022

03 April, 2022

10 April, 2022

18 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

06 May, 2022

12 May, 2022

16 May, 2022

23 May, 2022

29 May, 2022

05 June, 2022

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Anzhi Makhachkala 10 8 0 2 19-4 24
2 SKA Rostov 9 7 1 1 19-5 22
3 Forte Taganrog 9 6 2 1 21-9 20
4 Dynamo Makhachkala 9 6 2 1 16-4 20
5 Chayka 9 6 1 2 20-5 19
6 Legion Dinamo 9 4 3 2 13-7 15
7 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 10 4 2 4 14-13 14
8 Spartak Nalchik 9 3 3 3 7-8 12
9 Mashuk-KMV 9 3 3 3 12-12 12
10 Biolog Novokubansk 9 3 2 4 14-12 11
11 Tuapse 8 3 1 4 7-9 10
12 Dinamo Stavropol 10 2 2 6 12-16 8
13 Druzhba 10 2 2 6 8-19 8
14 FC Kuban-Holding 8 2 2 4 6-12 8
15 FC Rotor Volgograd II 8 2 1 5 6-11 7
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 10 1 2 7 9-28 5
17 Yessentuki 10 1 1 8 7-36 4

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PFC Kuban 32 26 2 4 88-22 80
2 FC Kuban-Holding 32 24 5 3 63-24 77
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 22 6 4 57-19 72
4 Legion Dinamo 32 16 13 3 56-22 61
5 SKA Rostov 32 18 5 9 70-34 59
6 Anzhi Makhachkala 32 14 9 9 59-43 51
7 Dinamo Stavropol 32 14 6 12 51-45 48
8 Dynamo Makhachkala 32 13 8 11 48-42 47
9 Forte Taganrog 32 13 8 11 53-32 47
10 Spartak Nalchik 32 11 9 12 43-38 42
11 Biolog Novokubansk 32 12 3 17 61-53 39
12 Krasnodar 3 32 10 6 16 40-57 36
13 Mashuk-KMV 32 9 7 16 40-56 34
14 Druzhba 32 7 4 21 27-79 25
15 Inter Cherkessk 32 4 6 22 28-89 18
16 Tuapse 32 4 3 25 37-112 15
17 Yessentuki 32 3 4 25 26-80 13