Hebar

11 September, 2021

28 August, 2021

23 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

30 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

22 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

19 April, 2021

13 April, 2021

09 April, 2021

05 April, 2021

20 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

01 March, 2021

20 February, 2021

12 February, 2021

11 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

13 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

25 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

14 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

07 December, 2019

30 November, 2019

24 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

24 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

25 September, 2018

21 September, 2021

26 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

03 November, 2021

06 November, 2021

20 November, 2021

27 November, 2021

01 December, 2021

04 December, 2021

11 December, 2021

19 February, 2022

26 February, 2022

05 March, 2022

09 March, 2022

12 March, 2022

19 March, 2022

02 April, 2022

06 April, 2022

09 April, 2022

16 April, 2022

23 April, 2022

30 April, 2022

04 May, 2022

07 May, 2022

14 May, 2022

21 May, 2022

No Articles

Second Professional League

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pirin Blagoevgrad 30 20 5 5 66-26 65
2 PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 30 19 5 6 65-30 62
3 Septemvri Sofia 30 17 5 8 54-29 56
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 30 14 8 8 56-38 50
5 Sportist Svoge 30 14 7 9 43-36 49
6 Hebar 30 13 9 8 50-36 48
7 Litex Lovech 30 9 12 9 36-31 39
8 Sozopol 30 10 9 11 35-40 39
9 Minyor Pernik 30 10 9 11 30-37 39
10 Strumska Slava 30 8 10 12 31-37 34
11 Yantra 30 10 4 16 30-47 34
12 Septemvri Simitli 30 9 6 15 34-42 33
13 Dobrudzha Dobrich 30 7 9 14 28-46 30
14 Neftochimic Burgas 1962 30 7 6 17 27-61 27
15 Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 30 5 10 15 24-43 25
16 Kariana Erden 30 9 4 17 29-59 31