Leningradets

22 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

14 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

30 August, 2021

25 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

23 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

12 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

24 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

09 February, 2020

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

20 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

28 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

03 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Krasnodar 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
2 Leningradets 2 1 0 1 1-2 3
3 PFC Kuban 1 0 0 1 0-1 0

Cup Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Ufa 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
2 Leningradets 2 1 0 1 0-1 2
3 Chertanovo Moscow 2 0 0 2 0-4 1

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tver FC 9 6 3 0 21-5 21
2 Leningradets 9 5 3 1 18-9 18
3 Krasava 9 5 1 3 18-10 16
4 Kairat Moscow 9 4 2 3 14-16 14
5 Zenit St. Petersburg II 9 3 3 3 15-18 12
6 Luki-Energiya 9 3 2 4 10-19 11
7 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 9 3 2 4 11-14 11
8 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 9 3 1 5 11-14 10
9 FC Chita 9 0 6 3 7-13 6
10 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 9 1 1 7 8-15 4

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 30 22 6 2 51-18 72
2 Zenit St. Petersburg II 30 17 8 5 56-26 59
3 Tver FC 30 18 5 7 56-27 59
4 Dinamo Moscow II 30 17 7 6 63-37 58
5 Leningradets 30 16 6 8 51-29 54
6 Kazanka Moscow 30 13 9 8 52-39 48
7 Rodina 30 12 9 9 59-46 45
8 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 29 10 12 7 41-29 42
9 Torpedo Vladimir 30 11 3 15 40-40 36
10 Znamya 30 8 9 13 31-39 33
11 Smolensk 30 8 7 15 26-46 31
12 Murom 30 7 9 14 32-42 30
13 Luki-Energiya 29 9 3 17 31-53 30
14 FC Chita 30 7 4 19 26-66 25
15 Kolomna 30 5 7 18 38-63 22
16 Zenit Irkutsk 30 5 2 23 15-68 17