Luki-Energiya

14 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

04 September, 2021

29 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

01 August, 2021

24 July, 2021

18 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

11 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

18 November, 2020

12 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

18 May, 2020

11 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

29 March, 2020

02 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

11 November, 2018

02 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

26 September, 2018

21 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

03 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

26 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Tver FC 10 7 3 0 23-5 24
2 Leningradets 10 6 3 1 20-10 21
3 Krasava 10 5 1 4 19-12 16
4 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 10 4 2 4 13-15 14
5 Kairat Moscow 9 4 2 3 14-16 14
6 Zenit St. Petersburg II 9 3 3 3 15-18 12
7 Luki-Energiya 9 3 2 4 10-19 11
8 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 9 3 1 5 11-14 10
9 FC Chita 10 0 6 4 7-15 6
10 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 10 1 1 8 9-17 4

PFL Grp. 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Olimp Dolgoprudny 30 22 6 2 51-18 72
2 Zenit St. Petersburg II 30 17 8 5 56-26 59
3 Tver FC 30 18 5 7 56-27 59
4 Dinamo Moscow II 30 17 7 6 63-37 58
5 Leningradets 30 16 6 8 51-29 54
6 Kazanka Moscow 30 13 9 8 52-39 48
7 Rodina 30 12 9 9 59-46 45
8 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 29 10 12 7 41-29 42
9 Torpedo Vladimir 30 11 3 15 40-40 36
10 Znamya 30 8 9 13 31-39 33
11 Smolensk 30 8 7 15 26-46 31
12 Murom 30 7 9 14 32-42 30
13 Luki-Energiya 29 9 3 17 31-53 30
14 FC Chita 30 7 4 19 26-66 25
15 Kolomna 30 5 7 18 38-63 22
16 Zenit Irkutsk 30 5 2 23 15-68 17