Mashuk-KMV

16 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

04 May, 2021

27 April, 2021

21 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

30 March, 2021

24 March, 2021

20 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

21 November, 2020

14 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

04 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

14 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

08 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

09 August, 2019

01 August, 2019

24 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

31 May, 2019

24 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

21 April, 2019

17 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

14 October, 2018

10 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

03 August, 2018

25 July, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp.10

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Tambov 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 Mashuk-KMV 2 1 0 1 2-2 3
3 Dinamo Briansk 2 0 0 2 0-3 0

PFL Grp. 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 FC Kuban-Holding 28 22 4 2 57-19 70
2 PFC Kuban 28 22 2 4 69-20 68
3 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 27 17 6 4 42-15 57
4 SKA Rostov 27 16 4 7 60-25 52
5 Legion Dinamo 27 14 12 1 51-17 54
6 FK Makhachkala 28 11 7 10 41-37 40
7 Anzhi Makhachkala 27 10 9 8 41-38 39
8 Forte Taganrog 27 10 8 9 46-26 38
9 Spartak Nalchik 27 10 7 10 34-31 37
10 Dinamo Stavropol 26 10 5 11 36-39 35
11 Mashuk-KMV 27 9 5 13 36-45 32
12 Krasnodar 3 27 8 6 13 33-45 30
13 Biolog Novokubansk 27 9 3 15 46-46 30
14 Druzhba 27 5 4 18 22-63 19
15 Inter Cherkessk 28 4 6 18 25-71 18
16 Tuapse 27 4 2 21 33-88 14
17 Yessentuki 27 3 4 20 23-70 13