Omonia Nicosia

23 January, 2021

16 January, 2021

13 January, 2021

09 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

22 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

14 December, 2020

10 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

03 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

19 August, 2020

29 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

11 April, 2020

08 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

21 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

19 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

06 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

22 January, 2020

15 January, 2020

10 January, 2020

04 January, 2020

22 December, 2019

15 December, 2019

08 December, 2019

02 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

09 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

25 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

31 August, 2019

24 August, 2019

22 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

23 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

10 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

26 January, 2019

19 January, 2019

16 January, 2019

13 January, 2019

06 January, 2019

02 January, 2019

23 December, 2018

16 December, 2018

08 December, 2018

05 December, 2018

01 December, 2018

25 November, 2018

11 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

31 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

24 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

21 July, 2016

14 July, 2016

1. Division

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Apollon Limassol 21 13 5 3 44-18 44
2 Omonia Nicosia 21 12 7 2 34-12 43
3 AEL Limassol 20 13 2 5 36-19 41
4 Anorthosis 21 12 4 5 32-19 40
5 AEK Larnaca 21 10 4 7 29-19 34
6 Doxa Katokopia 21 6 8 7 22-26 26
7 Nea Salamis 21 7 4 10 22-30 25
8 Pafos FC 21 6 7 8 24-20 25
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 21 7 3 11 18-33 24
10 APOEL Nicosia 20 6 6 8 19-21 24
11 Enosis Paralimni 21 5 6 10 18-32 21
12 Ermis Aradippou 21 4 8 9 13-29 20
13 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 21 3 8 10 19-33 17
14 Ethnikos Achnas 21 3 6 12 15-34 15

Europa League Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 PSV Eindhoven 6 4 0 2 12-9 12
2 Granada 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 6 1 3 2 8-7 6
4 Omonia Nicosia 6 1 1 4 5-12 4