Pakhtakor Tashkent

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

27 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

13 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

25 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

27 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

27 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

21 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

18 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

19 February, 2019

12 February, 2019

04 February, 2019

28 January, 2019

30 November, 2018

26 November, 2018

10 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

01 November, 2018

24 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

03 October, 2018

22 September, 2018

14 September, 2018

18 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

01 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

23 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

12 July, 2018

08 July, 2018

18 February, 2017

16 February, 2017

27 January, 2017

25 January, 2017

23 January, 2016

17 January, 2016

12 February, 2015

No Articles

AFC Champions League Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 4 3 1 0 6-1 10
2 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC 4 2 1 1 3-2 7
3 Shahr Khodrou FC 4 0 0 4 0-6 0

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 19 16 2 1 59-10 50
2 AGMK 20 12 6 2 31-18 42
3 Nasaf Qarshi 20 11 7 2 39-16 40
4 Kokand 1912 20 11 2 7 31-23 35
5 Bunyodkor Tashkent 19 9 5 5 33-27 32
6 Metallurg Bekobod 20 9 5 6 27-23 32
7 Sogdiyona Jizzax 20 7 5 6 23-23 27
8 Lokomotiv Tashkent 20 8 2 10 24-35 26
9 Navbahor Namangan 20 5 9 6 18-16 24
10 Mashal Muborak 20 5 4 11 14-24 19
11 Qizilqum Zarafshon 20 4 6 10 15-32 18
12 Andijon 20 1 8 10 14-29 11
13 Surkhon-2011 20 3 3 14 13-38 12
14 Buxoro 20 1 8 11 12-36 11