Pakhtakor Tashkent

24 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

01 October, 2021

25 September, 2021

19 September, 2021

15 September, 2021

10 September, 2021

26 August, 2021

13 August, 2021

06 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

04 July, 2021

27 June, 2021

23 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

19 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

20 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

18 March, 2021

15 March, 2021

10 March, 2021

30 January, 2021

24 January, 2021

03 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

25 November, 2020

20 November, 2020

05 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

28 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

14 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

01 September, 2020

27 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

21 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

13 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

02 July, 2020

25 June, 2020

19 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

14 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

27 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

17 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

30 November, 2019

27 November, 2019

23 November, 2019

31 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

27 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

30 July, 2019

26 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

21 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

03 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

18 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

16 March, 2019

12 March, 2019

05 March, 2019

19 February, 2019

12 February, 2019

No Articles

AFC Champions League Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sharjah Cultural Club 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
2 Tractor 6 2 4 0 6-3 10
3 Pakhtakor Tashkent 6 1 4 1 6-8 7
4 Al Quwa Al Jawiya 6 0 2 4 2-6 2

Superliga

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Pakhtakor Tashkent 23 17 3 3 41-15 54
2 Sogdiyona Jizzax 23 11 10 2 26-13 43
3 AGMK 23 12 7 4 29-20 43
4 Nasaf Qarshi 22 12 4 6 35-17 40
5 Bunyodkor Tashkent 23 10 6 7 36-27 36
6 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23 9 6 8 33-28 33
7 Navbahor Namangan 23 8 9 6 18-15 33
8 Kokand 1912 23 8 8 7 31-29 32
9 Qizilqum Zarafshon 23 7 10 6 24-23 31
10 Surkhon-2011 22 6 3 13 13-33 21
11 Mashal Muborak 23 4 7 12 19-33 19
12 Metallurg Bekobod 23 6 1 16 18-33 19
13 Andijon 23 4 7 12 19-35 19
14 Turon 23 2 7 14 15-36 13