Sakhalin

14 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

05 September, 2021

02 September, 2021

21 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

08 August, 2021

04 August, 2021

23 July, 2021

15 June, 2021

10 June, 2021

04 June, 2021

30 May, 2021

25 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

18 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

06 April, 2021

02 April, 2021

08 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

29 October, 2020

24 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

27 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

30 May, 2020

27 May, 2020

19 May, 2020

08 May, 2020

05 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

23 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

24 March, 2020

13 October, 2019

10 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

09 September, 2019

06 September, 2019

03 September, 2019

28 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

25 April, 2019

18 April, 2019

15 April, 2019

10 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

19 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

06 September, 2018

29 August, 2018

26 August, 2018

22 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

15 August, 2018

07 August, 2018

No Articles

FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sokol Saratov 10 9 0 1 22-4 27
2 Dinamo Briansk 10 6 3 1 17-3 21
3 Dinamo Vladivostok 9 6 2 1 19-9 20
4 Salyut Belgorod 10 6 1 3 22-12 19
5 Arsenal Tula II 10 5 2 3 13-10 17
6 FC Ryazan 10 5 1 4 13-12 16
7 Avangard Kursk 10 4 1 5 13-15 13
8 Zenit Penza 10 3 0 7 6-17 9
9 Sakhalin 9 2 1 6 5-12 7
10 Kaluga 10 1 2 7 4-12 5
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 10 0 1 9 4-32 1

PFL Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Metalurg Lypetsk 30 19 6 5 59-28 63
2 FC Ryazan 30 19 2 9 57-33 59
3 Saturn Ramenskoye 30 17 7 6 63-29 58
4 Salyut Belgorod 30 16 8 6 56-25 56
5 Sokol Saratov 30 16 7 7 44-21 55
6 Strogino 30 15 3 12 51-42 48
7 Kaluga 30 14 5 11 50-37 47
8 Khimik-Arsenal 30 11 10 9 45-41 43
9 Znamya Noginsk 30 11 10 9 44-38 43
10 Krasny 30 11 7 12 40-49 40
11 Avangard Kursk 30 9 9 12 35-41 36
12 Khimki 2 30 10 2 18 42-65 32
13 Kvant Obninsk 30 7 7 16 31-54 28
14 Metalurg Vidnoe 30 8 1 21 32-76 25
15 Fakel-M Voronezh 30 5 5 20 22-64 20
16 Sakhalin 30 4 7 19 26-54 19