2. Division
No Results

27 March, 2021

Froesoe IF
11:30 am
Not started
Bergnaesets AIK
Stoede IF
2:00 pm
Not started
Bodens BK
Umeaa FC Akademi
2:00 pm
Not started
Skellefteaa
Friska Viljor
2:00 pm
Not started
Sandviks IK
Vaestra Froelunda
2:00 pm
Not started
Ullareds IK
Vinbergs IF
2:00 pm
Not started
Assyriska BK
IFK Tidaholm
3:00 pm
Not started
Grebbestads IF
IK Oddevold
3:00 pm
Not started
BK Forward
IFK Kumla
3:00 pm
Not started
Yxhults IK
Nykoepings BIS
3:00 pm
Not started
IFK Eskilstuna
Tyresoe
3:00 pm
Not started
Vaermbols FC
Rynninge
3:00 pm
Not started
Huddinge IF
Enskede IK
3:00 pm
Not started
IFK Lidingoe
Karlbergs BK
3:00 pm
Not started
IFK Oesteraakers FK
Kvarnsvedens IK
3:00 pm
Not started
Kungsaengens IF
Enkoeping
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Stockholm Internazionale
BK Astrio
3:00 pm
Not started
Onsala BK
Torslanda IK
3:00 pm
Not started
Husqvarna FF
Eskilsminne IF
3:00 pm
Not started
Saevedalens IF
Varbergs GIF FK
3:00 pm
Not started
Dalstorps IF
IK Tord
3:00 pm
Not started
Hoeganaes BK
BK Olympic
3:00 pm
Not started
Kristianstad FC
IFK Berga
3:00 pm
Not started
KSF Prespa Birlik
FC Rosengaard
3:00 pm
Not started
IFK Haessleholm
FK Karlskrona
3:00 pm
Not started
Esloevs
IFK Stocksund
3:30 pm
Not started
FC Arlanda
Skiljebo SK
3:30 pm
Not started
FC Gute
Stenungsunds IF
4:00 pm
Not started
Nordvaermland FF
Lidkoepings FK
4:00 pm
Not started
Vaenersborgs FK
IFK Skoevde FK
4:00 pm
Not started
IK Gauthiod
Taefteaa IK
4:00 pm
Not started
IFK Oestersund
Syrianska
4:00 pm
Not started
United IK
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
4:00 pm
Not started
Mjoelby AI/FF
Gamla Upsala
4:00 pm
Not started
FC Jaerfaella
IFK Karlshamn
4:00 pm
Not started
Asarums IF FK
Haessleholms IF
4:00 pm
Not started
FBK Balkan
Soelvesborgs GOIF
4:00 pm
Not started
Nosaby IF
Team TG FF
5:00 pm
Not started
Ytterhogdals IK
Gottne IF
5:00 pm
Not started
Storfors AIK
Karlslunds IF HFK
5:00 pm
Not started
Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK
No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ahlafors IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Angered BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 BK Forward 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Grebbestads IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 IFK Kumla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 IFK Skoevde FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Tidaholm 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IK Gauthiod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IK Oddevold 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Lidkoepings FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Nordvaermland FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Stenungsunds IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Vaenersborgs FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Yxhults IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Norra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Enkoeping 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Enskede IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 FC Arlanda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FC Gute 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC Jaerfaella 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FC Stockholm Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Gamla Upsala 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Lidingoe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IFK Oesteraakers FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IFK Stocksund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Karlbergs BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Kungsaengens IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Kvarnsvedens IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Sandvikens AIK FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Skiljebo SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bergnaesets AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bodens BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Friska Viljor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Froesoe IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gottne IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 IFK Oestersund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Notvikens IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sandviks IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Skellefteaa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Stoede IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Storfors AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Taefteaa IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Team TG FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Umeaa FC Akademi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Ytterhogdals IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Soedra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Asarums IF FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 BK Olympic 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Esloevs 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 FBK Balkan 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 FC Rosengaard 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 FK Karlskrona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Haessleholms IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Berga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IFK Haessleholm 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IFK Karlshamn 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 KSF Prespa Birlik 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Kristianstad FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Nosaby IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Raeppe GOIF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Soelvesborgs GOIF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Eskilstuna City 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Huddinge IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 IFK Eskilstuna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Karlslunds IF HFK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Mjoelby AI/FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Motala AIF FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Nykoepings BIS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Rynninge 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Smedby AIS 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Syrianska 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Tyresoe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 United IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Vaermbols FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aengelholms FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Assyriska BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 BK Astrio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Dalstorps IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Eskilsminne IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Hoeganaes BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Husqvarna FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IK Tord 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Onsala BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Saevedalens IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Torslanda IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ullareds IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Vaestra Froelunda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Varbergs GIF FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Vinbergs IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0