2. Division

23 October, 2021

Ytterhogdals IK
2:00 pm
Not started
Taefteaa IK
FC Arlanda
1:00 pm
Not started
Gamla Upsala
Kungsaengens IF
1:00 pm
Not started
Karlbergs BK
Sandvikens AIK FK
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Gute
Skiljebo SK
1:00 pm
Not started
Kvarnsvedens IK
IFK Lidingoe
1:00 pm
Not started
FC Jaerfaella
Hoeganaes BK
1:00 pm
Not started
Vinbergs IF
Angered BK
2:00 pm
Not started
Vaenersborgs FK
IK Gauthiod
2:00 pm
Not started
Lidkoepings FK
Nordvaermland FF
2:00 pm
Not started
IFK Skoevde FK
Ahlafors IF
2:00 pm
Not started
IFK Kumla
Notvikens IK
2:00 pm
Not started
Storfors AIK
Skellefteaa
2:00 pm
Not started
Stoede IF
Bodens BK
2:00 pm
Not started
Froesoe IF
IFK Oestersund
2:00 pm
Not started
Gottne IF
Syrianska
2:00 pm
Not started
Rynninge
Smedby AIS
2:00 pm
Not started
IFK Eskilstuna
Motala AIF FK
2:00 pm
Not started
Arameiska-Syrianska IF
IFK Oesteraakers FK
2:00 pm
Not started
Enskede IK
Vaestra Froelunda
2:00 pm
Not started
Onsala BK
Dalstorps IF
2:00 pm
Not started
Assyriska BK
Husqvarna FF
2:00 pm
Not started
Varbergs GIF FK
Aengelholms FF
2:00 pm
Not started
Torslanda IK
Nosaby IF
2:00 pm
Not started
IFK Haessleholm
Bergnaesets AIK
3:00 pm
Not started
Friska Viljor
Mjoelby AI/FF
3:00 pm
Not started
Tyresoe
Haessleholms IF
3:00 pm
Not started
Asarums IF FK
Esloevs
3:00 pm
Not started
IFK Berga
Kristianstad FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Soelvesborgs GOIF
KSF Prespa Birlik
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Rosengaard
Sandviks IK
4:00 pm
Not started
Team TG FF
FBK Balkan
4:00 pm
Not started
FK Karlskrona
Raeppe GOIF
3:00 pm
Not started
BK Olympic
FC Stockholm Internazionale
1:00 pm
Not started
IFK Stocksund
Saevedalens IF
2:00 pm
Not started
IK Tord
No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BK Forward 22 18 2 2 67-25 56
2 IK Oddevold 22 17 4 1 59-10 55
3 Angered BK 22 13 3 6 60-34 42
4 Ahlafors IF 23 12 4 7 51-41 40
5 Stenungsunds IF 21 10 4 7 42-39 34
6 Vaenersborgs FK 23 9 4 10 42-47 31
7 Yxhults IK 22 8 6 8 40-38 30
8 IK Gauthiod 21 9 3 9 32-41 30
9 IFK Kumla 22 7 6 9 30-39 27
10 Nordvaermland FF 22 8 2 12 36-39 26
11 Lidkoepings FK 23 7 4 12 40-43 25
12 Grebbestads IF 22 7 2 13 35-46 23
13 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 23 6 5 12 35-51 23
14 IFK Skoevde FK 23 5 7 11 41-50 22
15 IFK Tidaholm 23 2 2 19 15-82 8

2. Division Norra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Karlbergs BK 21 18 1 2 70-24 55
2 FC Stockholm Internazionale 20 16 4 0 64-16 52
3 IFK Lidingoe 21 12 4 5 46-31 40
4 FC Jaerfaella 23 12 2 9 52-47 38
5 IFK Stocksund 22 12 1 9 53-40 37
6 IFK Oesteraakers FK 23 11 2 10 40-36 35
7 Enskede IK 22 9 5 8 35-35 32
8 Skiljebo SK 21 9 3 9 39-43 30
9 Kungsaengens IF 22 8 6 8 32-38 30
10 Kvarnsvedens IK 22 8 2 12 29-39 26
11 FC Gute 22 8 1 13 34-53 25
12 Enkoeping 21 5 6 10 25-33 21
13 Sandvikens AIK FK 21 6 3 12 33-50 21
14 Gamla Upsala 23 4 7 12 33-51 19
15 FC Arlanda 22 0 3 19 17-66 3

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Team TG FF 22 15 4 3 43-23 49
2 Friska Viljor 22 12 5 5 41-20 41
3 Bodens BK 22 11 4 7 35-23 37
4 Stoede IF 22 11 3 8 36-31 36
5 Ytterhogdals IK 22 10 5 7 30-26 35
6 Gottne IF 23 10 4 9 35-24 34
7 Skellefteaa 21 10 3 8 33-26 33
8 Sandviks IK 22 8 7 7 26-20 31
9 Taefteaa IK 22 8 6 8 28-34 30
10 IFK Oestersund 23 8 3 12 31-41 27
11 Bergnaesets AIK 21 7 5 9 27-32 26
12 Storfors AIK 22 6 5 11 29-44 23
13 Umeaa FC Akademi 22 5 6 11 23-35 21
14 Notvikens IK 22 5 5 12 14-34 20
15 Froesoe IF 22 5 3 14 23-41 18

2. Division Soedra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 BK Olympic 22 12 6 4 34-17 42
2 IFK Haessleholm 23 11 7 5 40-27 40
3 FC Rosengaard 22 11 4 7 44-30 37
4 IFK Berga 23 10 7 6 36-27 37
5 Haessleholms IF 22 10 5 7 35-26 35
6 Raeppe GOIF 23 9 8 6 32-28 35
7 FK Karlskrona 22 10 4 8 36-30 34
8 FBK Balkan 21 8 6 7 39-39 30
9 Kristianstad FC 22 9 2 11 30-31 29
10 Asarums IF FK 22 7 7 8 36-41 28
11 Esloevs 21 7 6 8 34-35 27
12 Soelvesborgs GOIF 22 8 3 11 39-56 27
13 Nosaby IF 22 6 4 12 31-35 22
14 IFK Karlshamn 21 4 5 12 15-34 17
15 KSF Prespa Birlik 22 4 4 14 25-50 16

2. Division Soedra Svealand

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 United IK 22 13 7 2 56-29 46
2 Syrianska 22 13 4 5 54-35 43
3 Nykoepings BIS 22 13 3 6 61-33 42
4 Motala AIF FK 22 12 6 4 51-25 42
5 Karlslunds IF HFK 23 11 4 8 42-37 37
6 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 23 11 2 10 31-38 35
7 Huddinge IF 22 10 4 8 41-24 34
8 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 23 9 6 8 47-43 33
9 Smedby AIS 23 9 5 9 36-32 32
10 Mjoelby AI/FF 22 7 8 7 40-36 29
11 IFK Eskilstuna 22 8 4 10 38-49 28
12 Vaermbols FC 22 7 4 11 37-43 25
13 Eskilstuna City 23 6 6 11 32-42 24
14 Rynninge 23 3 2 18 31-77 11
15 Tyresoe 22 2 3 17 23-77 9

2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Aengelholms FF 22 16 4 2 61-21 52
2 Husqvarna FF 22 13 3 6 33-24 42
3 Eskilsminne IF 22 12 5 5 50-23 41
4 Onsala BK 22 13 1 8 53-40 40
5 Saevedalens IF 22 12 1 9 38-30 37
6 BK Astrio 23 9 6 8 41-41 33
7 Varbergs GIF FK 23 10 1 12 41-59 31
8 Assyriska BK 22 8 5 9 41-41 29
9 Torslanda IK 22 8 5 9 33-36 29
10 Ullareds IK 22 8 5 9 31-40 29
11 Hoeganaes BK 22 8 3 11 42-54 27
12 Vinbergs IF 23 5 7 11 30-40 22
13 Vaestra Froelunda 22 5 6 11 31-44 21
14 Dalstorps IF 22 6 2 14 35-50 20
15 IK Tord 23 5 4 14 28-45 19