Serie D
No Results

19 September, 2021

Caronnese
3:00 pm
Not started
Sanremese
AS Casale
3:00 pm
Not started
RG Ticino
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
3:00 pm
Not started
Borgosesia
ASDC Gozzano
3:00 pm
Not started
ASD Imperia
Lavagnese
3:00 pm
Not started
Citta di Varese
Novara
3:00 pm
Not started
Asti
P.D.H.A.E.
3:00 pm
Not started
Sestri Levante
ACSD Saluzzo
3:00 pm
Not started
Bra
Arconatese
3:00 pm
Not started
Union ASD Casatese
Caravaggio
3:00 pm
Not started
Calvina
Folgore Caratese
3:00 pm
Not started
Olginatese
AC Leon
3:00 pm
Not started
Castellanzese
Real Calepina
3:00 pm
Not started
Brusaporto
Sona
3:00 pm
Not started
Crema
Franciacorta FC
3:00 pm
Not started
AC Ponte San Pietro
Villa D'Alme
3:00 pm
Not started
SG City Nova
Virtus CiseranoBergamo
3:00 pm
Not started
AC Legnano
AS Vis Nova Giussano
3:00 pm
Not started
Breno
Ambrosiana
3:00 pm
Not started
ArzignanoChiampo
Montebelluna
3:00 pm
Not started
San Martino Speme
Campodarsego
3:00 pm
Not started
Este
Cartigliano
3:00 pm
Not started
Cattolica Calcio SM
Delta Porto Tolle
3:00 pm
Not started
FC Spinea
Aglianese
3:00 pm
Not started
Tritium
Alcione
3:00 pm
Not started
Forli
Athletic Carpi
3:00 pm
Not started
GS Bagnolese
Correggese
3:00 pm
Not started
Progresso
ASD Fanfulla
3:00 pm
Not started
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
3:00 pm
Not started
Sasso Marconi
Mezzolara
3:00 pm
Not started
Borgo San Donnino
Real Forte Querceta
3:00 pm
Not started
Ravenna
Rimini
3:00 pm
Not started
Prato
Seravezza
3:00 pm
Not started
Lentigione
S.S. Arezzo
3:00 pm
Not started
Trestina
Foligno
3:00 pm
Not started
Montespaccato
US Gavorrano
3:00 pm
Not started
ASD Cascina
Pianese
3:00 pm
Not started
Scandicci
Poggibonsi
3:00 pm
Not started
Cannara
San Donato
3:00 pm
Not started
Unipomezia
Sangiovannese
3:00 pm
Not started
Rieti
Tiferno Lerchi
3:00 pm
Not started
Lornano Badesse
Alma Juventus Fano
3:00 pm
Not started
Vastese
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
3:00 pm
Not started
SN Notaresco
Aurora Alto Casertano
3:00 pm
Not started
Montegiorgio
Nereto FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Chieti
ASD Pineto
3:00 pm
Not started
Castelnuovo Vomano
Porto D'Ascoli
3:00 pm
Not started
Matese
Recanatese
3:00 pm
Not started
Tolentino
Vastogirardi
3:00 pm
Not started
Castelfidardo
Arzachena
3:00 pm
Not started
ASD Lanusei
No Articles

Serie D Grp. A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ACSD Saluzzo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 AS Casale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 ASD Calcio Chieri 1955 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 ASD Imperia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 ASDC Gozzano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Asti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Borgosesia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Bra 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Caronnese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Citta di Varese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Derthona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Fossano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Lavagnese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Novara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 P.D.H.A.E. 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 RG Ticino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 SCD Ligorna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Sanremese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Sestri Levante 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Vado 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AC Legnano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 AC Leon 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 AC Ponte San Pietro 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 AS Vis Nova Giussano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Arconatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Breno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Brusaporto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Calvina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Caravaggio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Castellanzese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Crema 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Folgore Caratese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Franciacorta FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Olginatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Real Calepina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 SG City Nova 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sona 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Union ASD Casatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Villa D'Alme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Virtus CiseranoBergamo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. C

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Adriese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Ambrosiana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 ArzignanoChiampo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Caldiero Terme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Campodarsego 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Cartigliano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Cattolica Calcio SM 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Cjarlins Muzane 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Clodiense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Delta Porto Tolle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Dolomiti Bellunesi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Este 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 FC Spinea 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Levico Terme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Luparense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Mestre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Montebelluna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 San Martino Speme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Fanfulla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Aglianese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Alcione 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Athletic Carpi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Borgo San Donnino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Correggese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Forli 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 GS Bagnolese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Lentigione 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Mezzolara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Prato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Progresso 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Ravenna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Real Forte Querceta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Rimini 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sammaurese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Sasso Marconi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Seravezza 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Tritium 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Cascina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Cannara 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Flaminia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Foligno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Lornano Badesse 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Montespaccato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Pianese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Poggibonsi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Rieti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 S.S. Arezzo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 San Donato 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sangiovannese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Scandicci 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Tiferno Lerchi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Trestina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 US Gavorrano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Unipomezia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. F

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Pineto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 ASD Trastevere 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Alma Juventus Fano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Atletico Terme Fiuggi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Aurora Alto Casertano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Castelfidardo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Castelnuovo Vomano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Chieti 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Matese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Montegiorgio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Nereto FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Porto D'Ascoli 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Recanatese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 SN Notaresco 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Sambenedettese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Tolentino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Vastese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Vastogirardi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Lanusei 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Afragolese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Aprilia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Arzachena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Atletico Uri 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Carbonia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Cassino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Cynthialbalonga 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Giugliano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Gladiator 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Insieme Formia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Latte Dolce 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Monterotondo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Muravera 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Ostia Mare 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Team Nuova Florida 2005 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Torres 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Vis Artena 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. H

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ACD Nardo 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Audace Cerignola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Bisceglie 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Bitonto 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Brindisi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Casarano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Casertana 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Citta di Fasano 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 FC San Giorgio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Francavilla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Gravina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Lavello 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Mariglianese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Nocerina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Nola 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Rotonda 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sorrento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Team Altamura 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Virtus Matino 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Serie D Grp. I

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 ASD Giarre 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Acireale 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Aversa Normanna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Calcio Biancavilla 1990 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Castrovillari 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Cavese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Citta di Messina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Cittanova Calcio 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Gelbison Cilento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Lamezia Terme 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Licata 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Paterno 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Portici 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Rende 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 San Luca 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Sancataldese 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Sant'Agata 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Santa Maria Cilento 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Trapani 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Troina 0 0 0 0 0-0 0