03 August, 2020

Leiknir Reykjavik
9:15 pm
Postponed
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
HFX Wanderers FC
9:00 pm
Postponed
Pacific FC
CS Alagoano 4 - 0 FT Murici St. Patrick's Athletic 0 - 2 FT Derry City Galway United FC 2 - 2 FT Athlone Town Ross County 1 - 0 FT Motherwell Basel 0 - 0 FT Luzern Xamax 0 - 1 FT Lugano Servette 1 - 2 FT Sion Young Boys 3 - 1 FT St. Gallen FC Zuerich 3 - 3 FT Thun Longford Town 0 - 2 FT Bray Wanderers Roda JC Kerkrade 3 - 1 FT FC Eindhoven Ramtha SC 3 - 1 FT Al-Ahly CS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 3 FT CFR Cluj IFK Norrkoeping 1 - 1 FT Mjaellby Eskilstuna United DFF 1 - 3 FT IK Uppsala Fotboll Kopparbergs/Goeteborg 2 - 0 FT Linkoepings FC Elfsborg 3 - 3 FT Sirius Oergryte FF 2 - 1 FT Vaesteraas SK Kvik Halden 5 - 0 FT Vaalerenga 2 Nardo
7:00 pm
Cancelled
Rosenborg 2
IK Brage 3 - 0 FT Trelleborgs FF Tromsoe 2
7:00 pm
Cancelled
Finnsnes
Fram Reykjavik
7:00 pm
Postponed
Vestri
FK Liepaja 1 - 4 FT Riga FC Metalist 1925 0 - 0 FT Chornomorets Odessa Rukh Lviv 1 - 0 FT FC Minaj Umeaa 1 - 2 FT Dalkurd FF Raufoss 1 - 1 FT Stroemmen Sandnes 2 - 1 FT Ranheim Stjoerdals Blink 2 - 3 FT Jerv Kongsvinger 1 - 1 FT Oeygarden FK Aasane 0 - 1 FT Tromsoe Grorud 3 - 1 FT Ull/Kisa Hamarkameratene 2 - 2 FT KFUM Fana
6:00 pm
Cancelled
Brann 2
Ranheim 2
6:00 pm
Cancelled
Molde 2
Magni
6:00 pm
Postponed
Throttur Reykjavik
Afturelding
6:00 pm
Postponed
Thor Akureyri
Valmiera FC 3 - 0 FT Ventspils Qatar SC 1 - 1 FT Umm Salal FC Lahti 0 - 0 FT Honka Ahrobiznes Volochysk 2 - 2 FT MFK Mykolaiv FC Hirnyk-Sport 2 - 0 FT FC Avanhard Kramatorsk Metalurg Zaporizhia 1 - 0 FT FC Prykarpattia 1981 Taraz
5:00 pm
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Al-Wehdat 3 - 0 FT Al-Salt FK Spartaks 1 - 1 FT RFS BFC Daugavpils 1 - 1 FT FK Tukums 2000 FK Jelgava 2 - 2 FT FS Metta/LU FC FCSB
5:00 pm
Postponed
Astra Giurgiu
Salzburg 2 - 2 FT NK Bravo FC Balkany 1 - 1 FT Obolon-Brovar Cherkashchyna 0 - 2 FT Volyn Inhulets Petrove 3 - 0 FT FC Kremin Kremenchuk Rana FK
4:00 pm
Cancelled
Stabaek 2
Sogndal 2
4:00 pm
Cancelled
FK Fyllingsdalen
AGMK
4:00 pm
Postponed
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
4:00 pm
Postponed
Sogdiyona Jizzax
Bunyodkor Tashkent
4:00 pm
Postponed
Metallurg Bekobod
Rosenborg 2 0 - 2 FT Asker Al-Ahli 0 - 1 FT Al-Sadd Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 0 FT Merani Martvili WIT Georgia Tbilisi 0 - 4 FT FC Gagra PSS Sleman
3:30 pm
Postponed
Persib Bandung
Tobol Kostanay
3:00 pm
Postponed
FC Astana
Power Dynamos 2 - 1 FT Forest Rangers Kansanshi 0 - 0 FT Green Eagles Barito Putera
2:00 pm
Postponed
PSM Makassar
Arema
1:30 pm
Postponed
PSIS
Odds Ballklubb 2 0 - 1 FT Levanger Odds Ballklubb 2
1:00 pm
Cancelled
Sotra Sportsklubb
Kaspyi Aktau
1:00 pm
Postponed
Kairat Almaty
Bulleen Lions
12:30 pm
Cancelled
Northcote City
Saigon FC
12:00 pm
Not started
Than Quang Ninh
Nam Dinh
12:00 pm
Not started
Da Nang
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
12:00 pm
Not started
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Ha Noi FC
12:00 pm
Not started
FLC Thanh Hoa
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
12:00 pm
Not started
QNK Quang Nam
Binh Duong
12:00 pm
Not started
Viettel
Hai Phong
12:00 pm
Not started
Song Lam Nghe An
Melbourne Victory 2 - 3 FT Central Coast Mariners Kingston City
11:30 am
Cancelled
Brunswick City
Persipura Jayapura
10:30 am
Postponed
Persebaya Surabaya
LA Galaxy
4:00 am
Postponed
Portland Timbers
Santos 2 - 0 FT CD Guadalajara OL Reign
1:00 am
Cancelled
Chicago Red Stars
Hartford Athletic 4 - 1 FT Loudoun United Guairena 0 - 1 FT Olimpia Queretaro FC 1 - 1 FT Mazatlan FC Palmeiras 1 - 0 FT Ponte Preta Uberlandia 7 - 6 FT Boa Esporte Clube Gremio 4 - 3 FT Novo Hamburgo

04 August, 2020

Atlas 2 - 2 FT Pumas CRB 3 - 1 FT ASA Portland Timbers II 0 - 4 FT Tacoma Defiance Leon 1 - 0 FT Monterrey Persita
10:30 am
Postponed
TIRA-Persikabo
Western Sydney Wanderers FC 1 - 3 FT Perth Glory Casuarina
12:00 pm
Not started
University Azzurri FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau
12:00 pm
Postponed
Ho Chi Minh City FC
Shenzhen FC 1 - 3 Live Guangzhou Evergrande Brisbane City U20
12:30 pm
Not started
Lions FC U20
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1:00 pm
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Persela Lamongan
1:30 pm
Postponed
Pusamania Borneo
Jiangsu Suning FC
2:00 pm
Not started
Dalian Professional FC
Viettel
2:15 pm
Postponed
Binh Duong
SC Heerenveen
2:30 pm
Not started
VVCS
Shakhter Karagandy
3:00 pm
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Club Brugge
3:00 pm
Not started
Union Titus Petange
FC Shevardeni 1906
3:30 pm
Not started
FC Zugdidi
Mashal Muborak
4:00 pm
Postponed
Andijon
Kokand 1912
4:00 pm
Postponed
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Qizilqum Zarafshon
4:00 pm
Postponed
Buxoro
Shabab Al-Ordon
5:00 pm
Not started
Al-Faisaly
Codru
5:00 pm
Not started
Speranta
Rodez
5:00 pm
Not started
Nimes
VIFK
5:30 pm
Not started
JBK
FCV
5:30 pm
Not started
JJK
Al Fateh FC
6:00 pm
Not started
Al Feiha
FC Rustavi
6:00 pm
Not started
FC Shukura Kobuleti
Lorient
6:00 pm
Not started
Rennes
Dijon
6:00 pm
Cancelled
Strasbourg
Abha
6:15 pm
Not started
Al Ittihad
Al-Raed
6:25 pm
Not started
Damac FC
Finn Harps
6:45 pm
Not started
Shelbourne
Lillestroem
7:00 pm
Not started
Sogndal
Raeppe GOIF
7:00 pm
Not started
Asarums IF FK
Toulouse
7:00 pm
Not started
Bordeaux
Stenungsunds IF
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Trollhaettan
Kristianstad FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Torns IF
FC Rosengaard
7:00 pm
Not started
Landskrona BoIS
Aqaba
7:30 pm
Not started
FC Ma'an
Al-Faisaly
7:45 pm
Not started
Al-Taawoun
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
8:00 pm
Postponed
Keflavik
KA Akureyri
8:00 pm
Postponed
HK Kopavogs
De Treffers
8:00 pm
Not started
NEC Nijmegen
Al Ahli
8:15 pm
Not started
Al Hazm
Moto Club MA
8:30 pm
Not started
Maranhao
EC Cordino
8:30 pm
Not started
Sao Jose MA
SE Juventude
8:30 pm
Not started
Sampaio Correa
Imperatriz
8:30 pm
Not started
Pinheiro MA
Sligo Rovers
8:45 pm
Postponed
Waterford FC
Brentford
8:45 pm
Not started
Fulham
Chievo Verona
9:00 pm
Not started
Empoli
Vikingur Olafsvik
9:15 pm
Postponed
Grindavik
Fylkir
9:15 pm
Postponed
Vikingur Reykjavik
Breidablik
9:15 pm
Postponed
Stjarnan
Grotta
9:15 pm
Postponed
KR Reykjavik
Castanhal EC
11:00 pm
Not started
Independente PA

05 August, 2020

Bragantino
1:00 am
Not started
Guarani
Freipaulistano
1:15 am
Not started
Confianca
Campinense
1:15 am
Not started
Sousa
Itupiranga SC
1:30 am
Not started
Paysandu
Bahia
2:30 am
Not started
Ceara
Wellington Phoenix
10:00 am
Not started
Brisbane Roar FC
Newcastle Olympic
11:00 am
Not started
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunshine Coast
11:45 am
Not started
Ipswich Knights
Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00 pm
Cancelled
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kashima Antlers
12:00 pm
Not started
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
12:00 pm
Not started
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00 pm
Not started
Shonan Bellmare
Sagan Tosu
12:00 pm
Not started
Yokohama FC
Consadole Sapporo
12:00 pm
Not started
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 pm
Not started
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Cerezo Osaka
12:00 pm
Not started
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shandong Luneng
12:00 pm
Not started
Shanghai Shenhua
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves
12:00 pm
Not started
Dynamo Brest Reserves
Lake Macquarie
12:15 pm
Not started
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Valentine Phoenix
12:15 pm
Not started
Lambton Jaffas FC
Weston Workers
12:15 pm
Not started
Maitland
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
1:00 pm
Postponed
Than Quang Ninh
07 Vestur
2:00 pm
Not started
B36 Torshavn II
NSI Runavik II
2:00 pm
Not started
FC Hoyvik
Henan Jianye
2:00 pm
Not started
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Ha Noi FC
2:15 pm
Postponed
Can Tho
Bekescsaba
2:45 pm
Not started
Vasas Budapest
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
3:00 pm
Postponed
Shakhter Karagandy
Kaspyi Aktau
3:00 pm
Postponed
Taraz
Tobol Kostanay
3:00 pm
Postponed
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Ordabasy Shymkent
3:00 pm
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaisar Kyzylorda
3:00 pm
Postponed
FC Astana
Lens
3:00 pm
Not started
Union St.Gilloise
Belshina Bobruisk Reserves
3:00 pm
Not started
FK Slutsk Reserves
Nkwazi
3:00 pm
Not started
Kansanshi
Nkana FC
3:00 pm
Not started
Nakambala Leopards
Kabwe Warriors
3:00 pm
Not started
Power Dynamos
Forest Rangers
3:00 pm
Not started
NAPSA Stars FC
Buildcon
3:00 pm
Not started
Green Buffaloes
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
3:30 pm
Not started
Aragvi Dusheti
Surkhon-2011
4:00 pm
Postponed
Navbahor Namangan
Al-Hussein SC
5:00 pm
Postponed
Al-Ahly
Sahab SC
5:00 pm
Not started
Al-Jazeera
FC Milsami Orhei
5:00 pm
Not started
Dinamo-Auto
Indjija
5:00 pm
Not started
Vozdovac
Novi Pazar
5:00 pm
Not started
Partizan Beograd
Debreceni EAC
5:00 pm
Not started
Debrecen
Haka
5:30 pm
Not started
HIFK
Ilves
5:30 pm
Not started
RoPS
IFK Mariehamn
5:30 pm
Not started
FC Inter
SJK
5:30 pm
Not started
KuPS
KPV
5:30 pm
Not started
SJK Akatemia
AC Kajaani
5:30 pm
Not started
AC Oulu
FF Jaro
5:30 pm
Not started
VPS
FC KTP
5:30 pm
Not started
MYPA
Szentlorinc
5:30 pm
Not started
Gyirmot
Budaors
5:30 pm
Not started
BFC Siofok
Dorogi FC
5:30 pm
Not started
Soroksar SC
Winterthur
6:00 pm
Not started
Bavois
Al Adalh
6:00 pm
Not started
Al-Ettifaq
Maribor
6:00 pm
Not started
Reims
Al-Wehda
6:30 pm
Not started
Al Shabab
Lens
6:30 pm
Not started
Paris FC
FC Koebenhavn
6:55 pm
Not started
Istanbul Basaksehir
Shakhtar Donetsk
6:55 pm
Not started
Wolfsburg
Malmoe FF
7:00 pm
Not started
Helsingborg
Hammarby
7:00 pm
Not started
Falkenbergs FF
Varbergs BoIS FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Djurgaarden
Molde
7:00 pm
Not started
Start
Dinamo Bucuresti
7:00 pm
Postponed
FC Viitorul Constanta
Sepsi OSK
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Academica Clinceni
Hermannstadt
7:00 pm
Not started
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Chindia Targoviste
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Voluntari
HB Torshavn II
7:00 pm
Not started
AB Argir II
Rad Beograd
7:00 pm
Not started
TSC Backa Topola
FK Radnik Surdulica
7:00 pm
Not started
Mladost Lucani
Javor
7:00 pm
Not started
Napredak
Zlatibor
7:00 pm
Not started
Proleter
Backa Backa Palanka
7:00 pm
Not started
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Crvena Zvezda
7:00 pm
Not started
Radnicki Nis
FK Metalac
7:00 pm
Not started
Macva Sabac
Kazincbarcikai BSC
7:00 pm
Not started
FC Ajka
Aqvital FC Csakvar
7:00 pm
Not started
Szeged-Csanаd Grosics Akadеmia
Haladas
7:00 pm
Not started
Szolnok
Gyori ETO
7:00 pm
Not started
Kaposvari
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
7:00 pm
Not started
Pecsi MFC
Paris Saint-Germain
7:00 pm
Not started
Sochaux
PEC Zwolle
7:00 pm
Not started
AZ Alkmaar
Al-Hussein SC
7:30 pm
Not started
Al-Sareeh
FC Sheriff
7:30 pm
Not started
CS Petrocub
Deportivo La Coruna
8:00 pm
Not started
Fuenlabrada
Al Nassr FC
8:00 pm
Not started
Al Hilal
Vikingur II
8:00 pm
Not started
Klaksvik II
Concordia Atletico
8:00 pm
Not started
Atletico Tubarao
NK Istra 1961
8:00 pm
Not started
HNK Orijent 1919
Carajas
8:30 pm
Not started
Paragominas FC
Aguia de Maraba
8:30 pm
Not started
Bragantino PA
Marseille
8:30 pm
Not started
Montpellier
MAT Tetouan
9:00 pm
Not started
Raja Casablanca
Inter
9:00 pm
Not started
Getafe
No Articles