, | Futaa Zimbabwe

14 July, 2020

Gil Vicente 3 - 2 FT Tondela Benfica 2 - 0 FT Vitoria de Guimaraes Atalanta 6 - 2 FT Brescia Chelsea 1 - 0 FT Norwich City Cardiff City 2 - 1 FT Derby County Luton Town 1 - 1 FT Queens Park Rangers Millwall 1 - 0 FT Blackburn Rovers Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 FT Huddersfield Town Stal Mielec 1 - 0 FT Chrobry Glogow Basel 4 - 0 FT FC Zuerich Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 FT Gornik Zabrze Zaglebie Lubin 3 - 1 FT Wisla Krakow LKS Lodz 3 - 2 FT Rakow Czestochowa Wisla Plock 3 - 1 FT Korona Kielce Portimonense 2 - 1 FT Boavista Reading 1 - 2 FT Middlesbrough Wigan Athletic 8 - 0 FT Hull City Sandnes 1 - 1 FT Lillestroem Warta Poznan 2 - 2 FT GKS Tychy 71 West Bromwich Albion 0 - 0 FT Fulham FK Varnsdorf 0 - 0 FT SK Lisen Trinec 1 - 2 FT Dukla Praha MFK Chrudim 3 - 1 FT Vitkovice Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 FT Sokolov Vysocina Jihlava 2 - 3 FT Usti nad Labem Zizkov 2 - 1 FT Pardubice FC Zbrojovka Brno 4 - 0 FT FC Vlasim FK Slavoj Vysehrad 3 - 1 FT SK Prostejov Santa Clara 3 - 0 FT Aves Wigry Suwalki 1 - 0 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 FT Zaglebie Sosnowiec WIT Georgia Tbilisi 1 - 2 FT FC Rustavi Merani Martvili 2 - 0 FT Aragvi Dusheti Buxoro
16:00
Postponed
Bunyodkor Tashkent
Kokand 1912 2 - 2 FT Nasaf Qarshi Lokomotiv Tashkent 0 - 1 FT Mashal Muborak Inter Miami CF
15:00
Cancelled
Chicago Fire
Lipuli 2 - 0 FT Kinondoni MC Biashara Mara United 0 - 1 FT Polisi Tanzania FC Ruvu Shooting 3 - 2 FT Mwadui Chicago Fire 2 - 1 FT Seattle Sounders FC LA Galaxy 1 - 2 FT Portland Timbers Sacramento Republic FC 3 - 3 FT Tacoma Defiance OKC Energy FC 1 - 1 FT FC Tulsa Los Angeles FC 3 - 3 FT Houston Dynamo

13 July, 2020

Vitoria de Setubal 1 - 2 FT Famalicao Granada 1 - 2 FT Real Madrid Alcorcon 0 - 0 FT Tenerife Elche 2 - 0 FT Albacete Inter 3 - 1 FT Torino Manchester United 2 - 2 FT Southampton Oxford United 1 - 2 FT Wycombe Wanderers Maritimo 0 - 0 FT Rio Ave Denizlispor 2 - 1 FT Trabzonspor Konyaspor 4 - 3 FT Istanbul Basaksehir Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 1 FT Besiktas Fredrikstad 2
20:00
Cancelled
Mjoendalen 2
Deportivo Alaves 0 - 0 FT Getafe Villarreal 1 - 2 FT Real Sociedad Almeria 3 - 2 FT Rayo Vallecano Sporting Gijon 2 - 1 FT Malaga FC Milsami Orhei 3 - 0 FT Speranta Malmoe FF 1 - 1 FT IFK Norrkoeping Kalmar FF 1 - 2 FT Elfsborg Norrby 1 - 1 FT Akropolis IF Dalkurd FF 1 - 1 FT Oesters IF Trelleborgs FF 2 - 0 FT GAIS Vaalerenga 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kjelsaas
Raufoss 2
19:00
Cancelled
Kongsvinger 2
Hobro 1 - 2 FT Lyngby KFUM 2 - 1 FT Raufoss Ull/Kisa 2 - 2 FT Jerv Hamarkameratene 3 - 4 FT Oeygarden FK Stjoerdals Blink 5 - 2 FT Kongsvinger Grorud 3 - 1 FT Sogndal Aasane 0 - 3 FT Ranheim Tromsoe 1 - 0 FT Stroemmen Viking 2
18:00
Cancelled
Start 2
FK Jelgava 1 - 2 FT Valmiera FC Kasimpasa 2 - 0 FT Rizespor Kayserispor 1 - 1 FT Gaziantep FK Flekkeroey 4 - 0 FT Odds Ballklubb 2 Navbahor Namangan 1 - 0 FT Qizilqum Zarafshon Pakhtakor Tashkent 2 - 2 FT AGMK BFC Daugavpils 3 - 1 FT Ventspils Vaalerenga 2 1 - 0 FT Floeya FC Shukura Kobuleti 3 - 0 FT FC Zugdidi FC Gagra 2 - 3 FT FC Shevardeni 1906 Toronto FC 2 - 2 FT DC United Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 FT Colorado Rapids Sporting Kansas City 1 - 2 FT Minnesota United Minnesota United
00:00
Postponed
Los Angeles FC

15 July, 2020

New York City FC 1 - 3 FT Orlando City Philadelphia Union
02:00
Cancelled
Nashville SC
Philadelphia Union 2 - 1 Live Inter Miami CF Grulla Morioka
08:00
Not started
Fujieda MYFC
Azul Claro Numazu
09:00
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Avispa Fukuoka
12:00
Not started
Jubilo Iwata
YSCC
12:00
Not started
Vanraure Hachinohe
Kataller Toyama
12:00
Not started
Blaublitz Akita
Nagano Parceiro
12:00
Not started
Fukushima United
Kagoshima United
12:00
Not started
Gainare Tottori
Roasso Kumamoto
12:00
Not started
Gamba Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
12:00
Not started
FC Gifu
Kamatamare Sanuki
12:00
Not started
Imabari FC
Tokyo Verdy
12:00
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Machida Zelvia
12:00
Not started
Albirex Niigata
Montedio Yamagata
12:00
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tochigi SC
12:00
Not started
Omiya Ardija
Mito Hollyhock
12:00
Not started
Matsumoto Yamaga
Zweigen Kanazawa
12:00
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Ehime FC
12:00
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Tokushima Vortis
12:00
Not started
Renofa Yamaguchi
FC Ryukyu
12:00
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Daejeon Citizen
12:00
Not started
FC Seoul
Sangju Sangmu
12:00
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Jeju United
12:00
Not started
Suwon Bluewings
Daegu FC
12:00
Not started
Seongnam FC
Jeonbuk FC
12:00
Not started
Jeonnam Dragons
Gwangju FC
12:00
Not started
Gangwon FC
Ulsan Hyundai
12:30
Not started
Gyeongju H & N
Suwon FC
12:30
Not started
Busan I'Park
Ural
15:00
Not started
Arsenal Tula
Taraz
15:00
Postponed
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspyi Aktau
15:00
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Tobol Kostanay
15:00
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Kairat Almaty
15:00
Postponed
FC Astana
Seattle Sounders FC
15:00
Cancelled
FC Dallas
Kagera Sugar
15:00
Not started
Coastal Union
JKT Tanzania
15:00
Not started
Alliance FC
Ndanda FC
15:00
Not started
Tanzania Prisons
Mtibwa Sugar
15:00
Not started
Azam FC
Namungo FC
15:00
Not started
Mbeya City
Young Africans
15:00
Not started
Singida United
Sioni Bolnisi
16:00
Not started
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
Spartak Moscow
17:00
Not started
FK Akhmat
Rubin Kazan
17:00
Not started
FC Rostov
Krylya Sovetov Samara
17:00
Not started
FC Krasnodar
Genk
17:00
Not started
Union St.Gilloise
Reims
17:00
Cancelled
Royal Excel Mouscron
Reims
17:00
Not started
Rouen
Saint-Etienne
17:30
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
Puszcza Niepolomice
18:00
Not started
Stomil Olsztyn
Brentford
18:00
Not started
Preston North End
Bristol City
18:00
Not started
Stoke City
Moreirense
18:00
Not started
Pacos de Ferreira
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Not started
Mjoendalen
Sandefjord
18:00
Not started
Aalesund
Molde
18:00
Not started
Viking
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Not started
Kristiansund BK
Vaalerenga
18:00
Not started
FK Haugesund
IF Karlstad
18:00
Not started
Oerebro Syrianska IF
VPS
18:00
Not started
Musan Salama
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
18:10
Not started
Odra Opole
Xamax
18:15
Not started
Sion
Burnley
19:00
Not started
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
19:00
Not started
AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United
19:00
Not started
Tottenham Hotspur
Birmingham City
19:00
Not started
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Not started
Swansea City
AIK
19:00
Not started
Sirius
IFK Gothenburg
19:00
Not started
Helsingborg
Djurgaarden
19:00
Not started
Falkenbergs FF
Vasalunds IF
19:00
Not started
Gefle
Team TG FF
19:00
Not started
IFK Luleaa
IK Frej Taeby
19:00
Not started
Sandvikens IF
Brommapojkarna
19:00
Not started
IF Sylvia
FC Linkoeping City
19:00
Not started
Skoevde AIK
Eskilsminne IF
19:00
Not started
Oskarshamns AIK
Lindome GIF
19:00
Not started
Motala AIF FK
Assyriska IK
19:00
Not started
FK Karlskrona
Zenit St. Petersburg
19:30
Not started
FC Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
19:30
Not started
CSKA Moscow
Bologna
19:30
Not started
SSC Napoli
AC Milan
19:30
Not started
Parma Calcio 1913
Sampdoria
19:30
Not started
Cagliari
Taeby FK
19:30
Not started
Karlslunds IF HFK
Tvaaaakers IF
19:30
Not started
Torns IF
Utsiktens BK
19:30
Not started
FC Trollhaettan
Landskrona BoIS
19:30
Not started
Qviding FIF
IFK Berga
19:30
Not started
Nykoepings BIS
Sollentuna FK
20:00
Not started
IFK Haninge BRB
IFK Vaernamo
20:00
Not started
Lunds BK
Braga
20:15
Not started
Belenenses SAD
Lugano
20:30
Not started
Thun
Young Boys
20:30
Not started
Servette
Odds Ballklubb
20:30
Not started
Brann
Klaksvik II
20:30
Not started
AB Argir II
Jagiellonia Bialystok
20:30
Not started
Slask Wroclaw
Pogon Szczecin
20:30
Not started
Piast Gliwice

16 July, 2020

New York City FC
01:00
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
Atlanta United II
01:30
Cancelled
Hartford Athletic
Birmingham Legion
02:00
Not started
Memphis 901
Rio Grande Valley FC
02:30
Cancelled
El Paso Locomotive
El Paso Locomotive
03:00
Not started
New Mexico United
Vancouver Whitecaps
03:00
Not started
San Jose Earthquakes
Reno 1868 FC
04:30
Cancelled
San Antonio FC
Melbourne Victory
11:30
Not started
Western United FC
Atlanta United
15:00
Not started
FC Cincinnati
Simba SC
15:00
Not started
Mbao
FC Ufa
17:00
Not started
Dinamo Moscow
FK Liepaja
17:00
Not started
FK Tukums 2000
Lens
17:00
Not started
Le Havre
Flora Tallinn U21
17:30
Not started
Tammeka U21
FC Elva
17:30
Not started
FC Kohtla-Jaerve
Leeds United
18:00
Not started
Barnsley
Stabaek
18:00
Not started
Sarpsborg 08
Parnu JK Vaprus
18:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Rennes
18:00
Not started
Chateauroux
Miedz Legnica
18:10
Not started
GKS Belchatow
Nice
18:15
Not started
Celtic
Eibar
18:30
Not started
Real Valladolid
Nomme United
18:30
Not started
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
FCI Levadia U21
18:30
Not started
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Everton
19:00
Not started
Aston Villa
Leicester City
19:00
Not started
Sheffield United
Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00
Not started
Mjaellby
IFK Norrkoeping
19:00
Not started
Oerebro
Haecken
19:00
Not started
Elfsborg
Kalmar FF
19:00
Not started
Hammarby
Oestersunds FK
19:00
Not started
Malmoe FF
Hinna FK
19:00
Cancelled
Viking 2
Kakheti Telavi
19:00
Not started
Chikhura
FC Tambov
19:30
Not started
PFC Sochi
Torino
19:30
Not started
Genoa
St. Gallen
20:30
Not started
Luzern
Start
20:30
Not started
Rosenborg
Olimpia Grudziadz
20:40
Not started
GKS Jastrzebie
Lyon
20:45
Not started
Rangers
Athletic Bilbao
21:00
Not started
Leganes
Barcelona
21:00
Not started
Osasuna
Real Betis
21:00
Not started
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
21:00
Not started
Levante
Getafe
21:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid
Mallorca
21:00
Not started
Granada
Real Madrid
21:00
Not started
Villarreal
Real Sociedad
21:00
Not started
Sevilla
Valencia
21:00
Not started
Espanyol
Crystal Palace
21:15
Not started
Manchester United
Southampton
21:15
Not started
Brighton & Hove Albion
SPAL 2013
21:45
Not started
Inter

17 July, 2020

Montreal Impact
02:00
Not started
Toronto FC
Orange County SC
03:00
Not started
Phoenix Rising FC
Columbus Crew
04:30
Not started
New York Red Bulls
Sydney FC
11:30
Not started
Wellington Phoenix
Pascoe Vale SC
12:15
Postponed
Kingston City
West Torrens Birkalla
12:45
Not started
South Adelaide
Nevezis
16:30
Not started
FA Siauliai
Trinec
17:00
Not started
FC Vlasim
Ventspils
17:00
Not started
FS Metta/LU
Dziugas Telsiai
17:00
Not started
Lietava Jonava
FK Slutsk
17:00
Not started
Isloch
CS Petrocub
17:00
Not started
Codru
Genk
17:00
Not started
Excelsior
Metz
17:00
Not started
RFC Seraing
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
17:40
Not started
Stal Mielec
TJK Legion
18:00
Not started
FC Kuressaare
FK Panevezys B
18:00
Not started
Zalgiris Vilnius B
Huddersfield Town
18:30
Not started
West Bromwich Albion
Paide Linnameeskond
18:30
Not started
Nomme JK Kalju
Merani
19:00
Not started
Samtredia
Valmiera FC
19:00
Not started
BFC Daugavpils
RFS
19:00
Not started
Riga FC
FC Midtjylland
19:00
Not started
FC Nordsjaelland
FK Gorodeya
19:00
Not started
Belshina Bobruisk
Paris Saint-Germain
19:00
Cancelled
Shamrock Rovers
Paris Saint-Germain
19:00
Not started
Waasland-Beveren
FC Sheriff
19:30
Not started
Zimbru
Boreham Wood
20:00
Not started
FC Halifax Town
Chrobry Glogow
20:10
Not started
Wigry Suwalki
Dundalk
20:45
Cancelled
Waterford FC
Cork City
20:45
Cancelled
Sligo Rovers
St. Patrick's Athletic
20:45
Cancelled
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
20:45
Cancelled
Derry City
West Ham United
21:00
Not started
Watford
Albacete
21:00
Not started
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
21:00
Not started
Sporting Gijon
Fuenlabrada
21:00
Not started
Elche
Girona
21:00
Not started
Cadiz
SD Huesca
21:00
Not started
Numancia
Mirandes
21:00
Not started
Deportivo La Coruna
Malaga
21:00
Not started
Alcorcon
Ponferradina
21:00
Not started
Almeria
Real Oviedo
21:00
Not started
Racing Santander
Rayo Vallecano
21:00
Not started
Las Palmas
Tenerife
21:00
Not started
Lugo
Finn Harps
21:00
Cancelled
Bohemian FC
General Diaz
22:00
Not started
Sportivo San Lorenzo
No Articles