, | Futaa Zimbabwe

03 July, 2020

Atletico Madrid 3 - 0 FT Mallorca San Diego Loyal
23:00
Cancelled
Portland Timbers II
Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 FT Millwall Shamrock Rovers
22:00
Postponed
Finn Harps
NSI Runavik II 3 - 1 FT B68 Toftir B36 Torshavn II 2 - 2 FT AB Argir II Shelbourne
21:45
Postponed
Waterford FC
Dundalk
21:45
Postponed
St. Patrick's Athletic
Cork City
21:45
Postponed
Bohemian FC
Derry City
21:45
Postponed
Sligo Rovers
Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 FT Wycombe Wanderers Hamarkameratene 2 - 3 FT Kongsvinger Korona Kielce 1 - 1 FT Arka Gdynia Santa Clara 0 - 1 FT Maritimo B71 Sandur 4 - 2 FT HB Torshavn II FC Hoyvik 2 - 3 FT Klaksvik II Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 - 2 FT Chrobry Glogow Denizlispor 0 - 1 FT Gaziantep FK Girona 1 - 0 FT Real Zaragoza FC Sheriff 2 - 0 FT Speranta Joenkoepings Soedra 3 - 1 FT Akropolis IF Trelleborgs FF 1 - 1 FT GIF Sundsvall Dinamo Tbilisi 4 - 0 FT Lokomotivi Tbilisi Valmiera FC 2 - 2 FT FK Spartaks FK Panevezys 0 - 2 FT FK Kauno Zalgiris 07 Vestur 2 - 2 FT Vikingur II Esbjerg fB 1 - 2 FT AC Horsens Portsmouth 1 - 1 FT Oxford United MFK Chrudim 1 - 3 FT Pardubice Sandnes 4 - 3 FT Oeygarden FK Tromsoe 1 - 0 FT Raufoss Ull/Kisa 4 - 0 FT Stroemmen KFUM 2 - 1 FT Jerv Stjoerdals Blink 2 - 3 FT Ranheim Grorud 0 - 1 FT Lillestroem Aasane 1 - 4 FT Sogndal Dainava Alytus 0 - 1 FT Lietava Jonava FA Siauliai 0 - 4 FT Hegelmann Litauen LKS Lodz 1 - 2 FT Wisla Krakow Smolevichy 3 - 3 FT Dynamo Brest Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 FT Sandecja Nowy Sacz FK Tukums 2000 1 - 3 FT FS Metta/LU Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 0 FT Banga Gargzdai Dziugas Telsiai 1 - 1 FT Riteriai B Dinamo-Auto 3 - 1 FT FC Floresti Nevezis 4 - 0 FT FK Minija Slavia Mozyr 3 - 1 FT FK Slutsk Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Cancelled
Kaspyi Aktau
Moreland Zebras
13:30
Postponed
Langwarrin SC
New York Red Bulls II
02:00
Cancelled
Sporting Kansas City II

02 July, 2020

Real Madrid 1 - 0 FT Getafe Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 FT Malaga Roma 0 - 2 FT Udinese Manchester City 4 - 0 FT Liverpool Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 0 FT Olimpia Grudziadz Sion 0 - 2 FT Luzern Sarpsborg 08 0 - 1 FT Brann Albacete 1 - 1 FT Alcorcon Eibar 0 - 2 FT Osasuna Real Sociedad 2 - 1 FT Espanyol SD Huesca 1 - 0 FT Las Palmas Atalanta 2 - 0 FT SSC Napoli Sheffield United 3 - 1 FT Tottenham Hotspur Oerebro 0 - 0 FT Haecken Helsingborg 0 - 1 FT Mjaellby Hammarby 1 - 0 FT Varbergs BoIS FC Falkenbergs FF 1 - 2 FT Sirius IFK Gothenburg 1 - 0 FT AIK Vasalunds IF 6 - 0 FT Sollentuna FK Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 FT Saburtalo Nomme United 2 - 2 FT Parnu JK Vaprus GKS Belchatow 1 - 1 FT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Hull City 2 - 1 FT Middlesbrough Kristiansund BK 2 - 2 FT Molde FC Kohtla-Jaerve 0 - 4 FT Maardu Linnameeskond FCI Levadia U21 3 - 1 FT Paernu Jalgpalliklubi Flora Tallinn U21 1 - 2 FT Vaendra JK Vaprus Vitkovice 5 - 2 FT Trinec Navbahor Namangan 2 - 0 FT Sogdiyona Jizzax AGMK 2 - 1 FT Nasaf Qarshi Pakhtakor Tashkent 3 - 1 FT Surkhon-2011 Buxoro 1 - 4 FT Metallurg Bekobod Radomiak Radom 3 - 1 FT Wigry Suwalki LA Galaxy
05:30
Postponed
Nashville SC
Portland Timbers
05:30
Postponed
Columbus Crew
Real Salt Lake
05:00
Postponed
Sporting Kansas City
Minnesota United
04:00
Postponed
Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
04:00
Cancelled
Las Vegas Lights FC
DC United
03:00
Postponed
FC Dallas
FC Cincinnati
02:30
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Atlanta United
02:00
Postponed
Montreal Impact
New York City FC
02:00
Postponed
Orlando City

04 July, 2020

Houston Dynamo
03:30
Postponed
New England Revolution
OKC Energy FC
03:30
Cancelled
El Paso Locomotive
San Antonio FC
03:30
Cancelled
Orange County SC
Reno 1868 FC
05:30
Cancelled
LA Galaxy II
Moreland City FC
08:00
Postponed
Brunswick City
Werribee City
08:00
Postponed
North Geelong Warriors
Adelaide Victory
08:30
Not started
Fulham United FC
Sturt Lions
08:30
Not started
Western Strikers
White City Woodville
08:30
Not started
West Torrens Birkalla
Seaford Rangers
08:30
Not started
West Adelaide
Manningham United Blues
09:00
Postponed
Northcote City
Blaublitz Akita
09:00
Not started
Fukushima United
Tianjin Tianhai
09:00
Cancelled
Shanghai SIPG FC
Chongqing Lifan
09:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou Evergrande
Hebei CFFC
09:00
Cancelled
Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng
09:00
Cancelled
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
09:00
Cancelled
Henan Jianye
Dalian Professional FC
09:00
Cancelled
Jiangsu Suning FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
09:00
Cancelled
Qingdao Huanghai
Wuhan Zall
09:00
Cancelled
Tianjin Teda
Hakoah Sydney City East
10:00
Postponed
St George FC
Goulburn Valley Suns
10:00
Postponed
Pascoe Vale SC
Imabari FC
10:00
Not started
Roasso Kumamoto
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
11:00
Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Mounties Wanderers
11:00
Postponed
Spirit FC
Fujieda MYFC
11:00
Not started
SC Sagamihara
Pyeongtaek Citizen
11:00
Not started
Gyeongju Citizen FC
Gyeongju H & N
11:00
Not started
Yangju Citizens
Chuncheon FC
11:00
Not started
Cheonan City
Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Postponed
St George City
SD Raiders FC
12:00
Postponed
Central Coast Mariners Youth
Northern Tigers
12:00
Postponed
Hills United FC
Ulsan Hyundai
12:00
Not started
Incheon United
Kataller Toyama
12:00
Cancelled
FC Tokyo U23
Yokohama FC
12:00
Not started
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
12:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00
Not started
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
12:00
Not started
Ventforet Kofu
Albirex Niigata
12:00
Not started
Zweigen Kanazawa
Jeonnam Dragons
12:00
Not started
Ansan Greeners
Adelaide Hills
12:30
Not started
South Adelaide
Vipers FC
12:30
Not started
Playford City Patriots
Oita Trinita
12:30
Not started
Sagan Tosu
Gangwon FC
13:00
Not started
Busan I'Park
Kashiwa Reysol
13:00
Not started
FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
13:00
Not started
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
13:00
Not started
Yokohama F.Marinos
Kawasaki Frontale
13:00
Not started
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
13:00
Not started
V-Varen Nagasaki
Omiya Ardija
13:00
Not started
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
13:00
Not started
FC Ryukyu
Machida Zelvia
13:00
Not started
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
13:00
Not started
Kyoto Sanga FC
Mito Hollyhock
13:00
Not started
JEF United Chiba
Seoul E-Land FC
13:00
Not started
Suwon FC
Busan Transport Corp
13:00
Not started
Hwaseong
Cheongju FC
13:00
Not started
Jeonju Citizen
Changwon City
13:00
Not started
Gimpo Citizen
Gimhae
13:00
Not started
Mokpo City
Anderlecht
13:00
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
Vissel Kobe
13:30
Not started
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Miedz Legnica
13:40
Not started
GKS Tychy 71
Prachuap FC
13:45
Postponed
Suphanburi FC
Uthai Thani FC
13:45
Postponed
Lampang FC
Suwon Bluewings
14:00
Not started
FC Seoul
Dinamo Batumi
14:00
Cancelled
Saburtalo
Chikhura
14:00
Cancelled
Dila Gori
Dinamo Tbilisi
14:00
Cancelled
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kakheti Telavi
14:00
Cancelled
Samtredia
Merani
14:00
Cancelled
Torpedo Kutaisi
Muang Thong United
14:00
Postponed
Rayong FC
Phrae United
14:00
Postponed
Ayutthaya United FC
NSI Runavik III
14:00
Not started
Vikingur III
Norwich City
14:30
Not started
Brighton & Hove Albion
Derby County
14:30
Not started
Nottingham Forest
Waldhof Mannheim
15:00
Not started
FSV Zwickau
Meppen
15:00
Not started
Eintracht Braunschweig
Magdeburg
15:00
Not started
Preussen Muenster
1860 Muenchen
15:00
Not started
Ingolstadt
Carl Zeiss Jena
15:00
Not started
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Duisburg
15:00
Not started
Unterhaching
Kaiserslautern
15:00
Not started
Bayern Munich II
Wuerzburger Kickers
15:00
Not started
Hallescher FC
KFC Uerdingen
15:00
Not started
Viktoria Koeln 1904
Chemnitzer FC
15:00
Not started
Hansa Rostock
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
15:00
Postponed
Chonburi
Sisaket FC
15:00
Postponed
Udon Thani FC
Ranong FC
15:00
Postponed
Nakhon Pathom
TB Tvoeroyri II
15:00
Not started
B68 Toftir II
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Not started
Rumilly Albanai
KV Mechelen
15:00
Not started
Waasland-Beveren
Silkeborg
15:30
Not started
Lyngby
Umeaa
16:00
Not started
Oesters IF
Dalkurd FF
16:00
Not started
Degerfors
Police Tero FC
16:00
Postponed
BG Pathum United
Siam Navy FC
16:00
Postponed
Samut Sakhon FC
EIF
16:00
Not started
VPS
Ventspils
16:00
Not started
FK Liepaja
Klaksvik III
16:00
Not started
FC Suduroy
Vilnius Vytis
16:00
Not started
BFA

05 July, 2020

Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00
Cancelled
Saint Louis FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30
Cancelled
North Carolina FC
Montreal Impact
02:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
02:30
Postponed
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
03:00
Postponed
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
05:00
Postponed
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
05:00
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
LA Galaxy
05:30
Postponed
Real Salt Lake
Las Vegas Lights FC
05:30
Cancelled
Austin Bold
Vanraure Hachinohe
07:00
Not started
Grulla Morioka
YSCC
11:00
Not started
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
11:00
Not started
Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka U23
12:00
Not started
Cerezo Osaka U23
Jubilo Iwata
12:00
Not started
Fagiano Okayama FC
Kagoshima United
13:00
Not started
Kamatamare Sanuki
Sangju Sangmu
13:00
Not started
Jeonbuk FC
Gwangju FC
13:00
Not started
Daegu FC
Seongnam FC
13:00
Not started
Pohang Steelers
Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Gainare Tottori
13:00
Not started
FC Gifu
Tochigi SC
13:00
Not started
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
13:00
Not started
Ehime FC
FC Anyang
13:00
Not started
Jeju United
Chungnam Asan FC
13:00
Not started
Gyeongnam FC
Gangneung City
13:00
Not started
Daejeon Korail
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
13:40
Not started
Radomiak Radom
Burnley
14:00
Not started
Sheffield United
Swansea City
14:00
Not started
Sheffield Wednesday
Buriram United
14:00
Postponed
Ratchaburi FC
Port FC
14:00
Postponed
Sukhothai FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
14:00
Postponed
MOF Customs United
Khonkaen United FC
14:00
Postponed
Chainat FC
Athletic Bilbao
15:00
Not started
Real Madrid
Sollentuna FK
15:00
Not started
IK Frej Taeby
Taeby FK
15:00
Not started
Team TG FF
Lindome GIF
15:00
Not started
Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne IF
15:00
Not started
Motala AIF FK
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Trat FC
15:00
Postponed
Chiangrai United
Bangkok United
15:00
Postponed
Samut Prakan City
Kasetsart
15:00
Postponed
Chiangmai FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
15:00
Postponed
Khonkaen FC
FC Nordsjaelland
15:00
Not started
FC Midtjylland
AIK
15:30
Not started
Falkenbergs FF
Elfsborg
15:30
Not started
Malmoe FF
Vaesteraas SK
15:30
Not started
GAIS
Middlesbrough
16:00
Not started
Queens Park Rangers
Gefle
16:00
Not started
IF Sylvia
Utsiktens BK
16:00
Not started
FK Karlskrona
Landskrona BoIS
16:00
Not started
Lunds BK
FC Linkoeping City
16:00
Not started
Torns IF
Assyriska IK
16:00
Not started
IFK Vaernamo
Kaspyi Aktau
16:00
Postponed
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
16:00
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Pogon Szczecin
16:00
Not started
Jagiellonia Bialystok
FC Minsk
16:00
Not started
Belshina Bobruisk
Mbeya City
16:00
Not started
Coastal Union
Alliance FC
16:00
Not started
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam FC
16:00
Not started
Singida United
Biashara Mara United
16:00
Not started
Young Africans
Ndanda FC
16:00
Not started
Simba SC
Termalica Nieciecza
16:10
Not started
Stomil Olsztyn
Newcastle United
16:15
Not started
West Ham United
FC Ufa
16:30
Not started
Ural
West Bromwich Albion
17:00
Not started
Hull City
Luzern
17:00
Not started
Thun
St. Gallen
17:00
Not started
Sion
Young Boys
17:00
Not started
Lugano
Nykoepings BIS
17:00
Not started
Sandvikens IF
Karlslunds IF HFK
17:00
Not started
IFK Haninge BRB
Tobol Kostanay
17:00
Postponed
FC Astana
IFK Berga
17:00
Not started
Oerebro Syrianska IF
Trinec
18:00
Not started
Sokolov
Espanyol
18:00
Not started
Leganes
Deportivo La Coruna
18:00
Not started
SD Huesca
IF Karlstad
18:00
Not started
IFK Luleaa
FC Trollhaettan
18:00
Not started
Skoevde AIK
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Not started
Slavia Prague
Sparta Prague
18:00
Not started
Jablonec
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Not started
Viktoria Plzen
Torpedo Zhodino
18:00
Not started
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Inter
18:15
Not started
Bologna
Rubin Kazan
18:30
Not started
FC Orenburg
Liverpool
18:30
Not started
Aston Villa
Kasimpasa
18:30
Not started
Sivasspor
Haecken
18:30
Not started
Hammarby
Sirius
18:30
Not started
Oerebro
Mikkelin Palloilijat
18:30
Not started
KPV
IF Gnistan
18:30
Not started
FF Jaro
Piast Gliwice
18:30
Not started
Slask Wroclaw
Wigry Suwalki
18:40
Not started
GKS Jastrzebie
Olimpia Grudziadz
19:00
Not started
GKS Belchatow
Gil Vicente
19:00
Not started
Rio Ave
Sandefjord
19:00
Not started
Sarpsborg 08
Bodoe/Glimt
19:00
Not started
Brann
Stroemsgodset
19:00
Not started
Kristiansund BK
Molde
19:00
Not started
Mjoendalen
Odds Ballklubb
19:00
Not started
FK Haugesund
Maardu Linnameeskond
19:00
Not started
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
19:00
Not started
FC Elva
No Articles