, | Futaa Zimbabwe

06 June, 2020

Limon 1 - 2 FT C.S. Cartagines Boavista 0 - 1 FT Moreirense Ujpest 1 - 0 FT Budapest Honved Cukaricki 0 - 1 FT Indjija Georgia/Belarus
21:45
Postponed
North Macedonia/Kosovo
Bohemians 1905 0 - 1 FT Sparta Prague FK Crvena Zvezda 4 - 1 FT FK Radnik Surdulica Fehervar FC 2 - 0 FT Varda SE Vikingur III 3 - 1 FT Undrid FF Dynamo Brest 6 - 1 FT FC Minsk Borussia Dortmund 1 - 0 FT Hertha Berlin HB Torshavn II 3 - 1 FT Klaksvik II Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 FT Mlada Boleslav B68 Toftir II 4 - 0 FT Royn Sandnes 1 - 3 FT Viking Gornik Leczna 1 - 2 FT Stal Stalowa Wola Dinamo Vranje 0 - 2 FT FK Zemun Kabel Novi Sad 0 - 0 FT Radnicki Pirot FK Sindjelic Beograd 1 - 3 FT Kolubara Backa Backa Palanka 4 - 0 FT Novi Pazar CFR Cluj 2 - 1 FT Hermannstadt Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 FT Rapid Bucuresti Usti nad Labem 2 - 3 FT FK Varnsdorf Zizkov 2 - 1 FT SK Lisen SK Prostejov 1 - 0 FT Sokolov FC Hoyvik 1 - 2 FT B71 Sandur Slavia Mozyr 1 - 3 FT Neman Grodno FK Senica 1 - 0 FT Spartak Trnava Mezokovesd SE 0 - 2 FT Paksi SE FK Spartak Subotica 3 - 2 FT Partizan Beograd FC Fastav Zlin 1 - 0 FT Pribram KS Legionovia Legionowo 1 - 2 FT Elana Torun TB Tvoeroyri 0 - 1 FT HB Torshavn NSI Runavik II 3 - 0 FT B36 Torshavn II 07 Vestur 2 - 0 FT AB Argir II Klaksvik III
17:00
Postponed
NSI Runavik III
RasenBallsport Leipzig 1 - 1 FT Paderborn Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 FT Bayern Munich Eintracht Frankfurt 0 - 2 FT Mainz 05 Fortuna Duesseldorf 2 - 2 FT Hoffenheim Warta Poznan 2 - 0 FT Olimpia Grudziadz FK Sindjelic Beograd
16:00
Cancelled
Bezanija
Backa Backa Palanka
16:00
Cancelled
Borac Cacak
TJK Legion 0 - 0 FT Narva Trans Vikingur II 2 - 1 FT B68 Toftir Isloch 1 - 1 FT Rukh Brest MYPA 7 - 2 FT Sudet Nitra 0 - 0 FT Ruzomberok Stjarnan 3 - 2 FT Leiknir Reykjavik AC Oulu 2 - 2 FT JS Hercules Javor 1 - 3 FT Vojvodina EB/Streymur II 5 - 2 FT TB Tvoeroyri II Honka 1 - 2 FT FC Lahti RoPS 3 - 1 FT AC Kajaani KuPS 3 - 0 FT KPV Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 FT FK Pohronie Musan Salama 3 - 1 FT Pallo-Iirot Viktoria Plzen B 2 - 1 FT Pisek Servette 0 - 3 FT Xamax CS Universitatea Craiova 2 - 1 FT FC Viitorul Constanta TPS 1 - 0 FT Pargas IF Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 FT Nuernberg Jahn Regensburg 3 - 0 FT Darmstadt Wehen 2 - 3 FT Dynamo Dresden FK Slutsk 1 - 1 FT Torpedo Zhodino Sarpsborg 08 3 - 1 FT Sandefjord SJK 1 - 1 FT Haka JJK 2 - 1 FT TPV Tampere Young Boys 2 - 0 FT Lausanne Tampere United 2 - 0 FT TOVE Winterthur 1 - 0 FT SC YF Juventus Zuerich Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 1 - 0 FT Termalica Nieciecza West Torrens Birkalla
13:15
Postponed
Sturt Lions
Lech Poznan ll 2 - 1 FT Pogon Siedlce Busan I'Park 1 - 1 FT Sangju Sangmu Pohang Steelers 0 - 4 FT Ulsan Hyundai Sogndal 1 - 0 FT Aalesund KaaPo 1 - 0 FT Turun Pallokerho SalPa 3 - 2 FT Paimion Haka Adelaide Hills
12:30
Postponed
Playford City Patriots
Blacktown Spartans
12:00
Postponed
Hills United FC
Spirit FC
12:00
Postponed
St George FC
SD Raiders FC
12:00
Postponed
Western Sydney Wanderers FC Youth
Northern Tigers
12:00
Postponed
Hakoah Sydney City East
Neptunas Klaipeda 3 - 0 FT Banga Gargzdai B Aarau 1 - 1 FT Thun TP-T 3 - 2 FT AC Estudiantes HJK 4 - 0 FT IF Gnistan Mladost Zdralovi 1 - 1 FT Opatija Rochedale Rovers
11:30
Postponed
Wolves FC
FC Vaduz 1 - 5 FT FC Zuerich Hlucin 0 - 4 FT Odra Petrkovice Admira Prague 3 - 1 FT Loko Vltavin CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 3 FT FC Viitorul Constanta Mounties Wanderers
11:00
Postponed
St George City
Mitchelton
11:00
Postponed
Western Pride
Souths United
11:00
Postponed
Southside Eagles
Sepsi OSK 2 - 1 FT Chindia Targoviste FC Seoul 1 - 4 FT Jeonbuk FC Western Strikers
08:30
Postponed
West Adelaide

07 June, 2020

Deportivo Saprissa 2 - 2 FT Grecia Central Coast Mariners Youth
08:00
Postponed
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Ipswich Knights
08:00
Postponed
Logan Lightning
Holland Park Hawks
11:00
Postponed
SWQ Thunder
Suwon Bluewings
13:00
Not started
Gwangju FC
Seongnam FC
13:00
Not started
Daegu FC
Tulevik Viljandi
13:00
Not started
FC Kuressaare
FC Elva
13:00
Not started
Maardu Linnameeskond
Vaendra JK Vaprus
13:00
Not started
Nomme United
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
13:40
Not started
Stomil Olsztyn
Stal Rzeszow
14:05
Not started
Widzew Lodz
Werder Bremen
14:30
Not started
Wolfsburg
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
Not started
Osnabrueck
Hannover 96
14:30
Not started
FC Heidenheim
Erzgebirge Aue
14:30
Not started
Karlsruher SC
Nomme JK Kalju
15:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn
Breidablik
15:00
Not started
HK Kopavogs
SJK Akatemia
15:00
Not started
GBK
Radnicki Nis
16:00
Not started
Rad Beograd
Opava
16:00
Not started
Slovacko
Karvina
16:00
Not started
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FK Vitebsk
16:00
Not started
BATE Borisov
GKS Tychy 71
16:10
Not started
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Union Berlin
16:30
Not started
Schalke 04
Garbarnia
17:00
Not started
Polkowice
Olimpia Elblag
17:00
Not started
Resovia
Blekitni Stargard
17:00
Not started
Znicz Pruszkow
Fuglafjoerdur
17:00
Not started
AB Argir
EB/Streymur
17:00
Not started
Skala
Klaksvik
17:00
Not started
NSI Runavik
FC Koebenhavn
18:00
Not started
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
18:00
Not started
Silkeborg
AaB
18:00
Not started
AGF
OB
18:00
Not started
Esbjerg fB
AC Horsens
18:00
Not started
Broendby IF
FC Nordsjaelland
18:00
Not started
FC Midtjylland
Hobro
18:00
Not started
Lyngby
Mladost Lucani
18:00
Not started
Macva Sabac
Odra Opole
18:00
Not started
GKS Jastrzebie
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
18:00
Not started
Radomiak Radom
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Not started
Banik Ostrava
Teplice
18:00
Not started
Jablonec
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Not started
Trinec
FC Vlasim
18:00
Not started
Dukla Praha
Pardubice
18:00
Not started
Vitkovice
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
18:00
Not started
MFK Chrudim
Belshina Bobruisk
18:00
Not started
Dinamo Minsk
FK Smederevo 1924
18:30
Not started
Zarkovo
FK Metalac
18:30
Not started
Buducnost Dobanovci
SKRA Czestochowa
18:30
Not started
GKS Katowice
Bytovia Bytow
19:00
Not started
Gryf Wejherowo
Augsburg
19:00
Not started
FC Koeln
Tammeka
19:00
Not started
Paide Linnameeskond
Vikingur
19:00
Not started
B36 Torshavn
Zalaegerszeg
19:55
Not started
Puskas FC Academy
Slavia Prague
20:00
Not started
Viktoria Plzen
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:00
Not started
Energetik-BGU
Ferencvaros
22:05
Not started
Diosgyori VTK
Rio Ave
23:00
Not started
Pacos de Ferreira
Guadalupe FC
00:00
Not started
ADR Jicaral
No Articles

Current Standings

Team GP W D L GS-GA PT