, | Futaa Zimbabwe

04 July, 2020

Atlanta United
00:00
Postponed
DC United
Braga 4 - 0 FT Aves Benfica 3 - 1 FT Boavista Granada 2 - 2 FT Valencia Cadiz 2 - 0 FT Real Oviedo Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 FT Mirandes Lazio 0 - 3 FT AC Milan Chelsea 3 - 0 FT Watford Oeste FC
22:00
Postponed
Botafogo SP
Guarani
22:00
Postponed
Sampaio Correa
CRB
22:00
Postponed
America MG
Avai FC
22:00
Postponed
Figueirense
Cruzeiro
22:00
Postponed
Ponte Preta
Parana Clube
22:00
Postponed
Chapecoense AF
Juventude
22:00
Postponed
Operario Ferroviario
Vitoria
22:00
Postponed
CS Alagoano
Cuiaba
22:00
Postponed
Nautico
Confianca
22:00
Postponed
Brasil de Pelotas
FC Zuerich 2 - 0 FT Servette Vaalerenga 2 - 2 FT Aalesund Portimonense 0 - 1 FT Vitoria de Guimaraes Antalyaspor 0 - 2 FT Istanbul Basaksehir Fenerbahce 2 - 1 FT Goztepe NSI Runavik 1 - 0 FT EB/Streymur Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 FT Bayern Munich Lechia Gdansk 0 - 3 FT Cracovia Mlada Boleslav 3 - 0 FT Bohemians 1905 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 - 0 FT PFC Sochi FK Akhmat 0 - 4 FT CSKA Moscow Real Valladolid 1 - 0 FT Deportivo Alaves Almeria 1 - 2 FT Tenerife Sassuolo 4 - 2 FT Lecce FC Milsami Orhei 0 - 0 FT CS Petrocub Kakheti Telavi 3 - 1 FT Samtredia Loudoun United
20:00
Cancelled
Atlanta United II
RFS 1 - 0 FT FK Jelgava Neman Grodno 1 - 0 FT Isloch Lyon 1 - 0 FT Nice Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 - 2 FT Arsenal Klaksvik 2 - 1 FT TB Tvoeroyri Basel 2 - 0 FT Xamax Club Brugge 4 - 1 FT Oud-Heverlee Vitoria de Setubal 2 - 3 FT Pacos de Ferreira Start 1 - 1 FT Viking Skala 0 - 4 FT Vikingur AB Argir 0 - 4 FT B36 Torshavn Suduva 1 - 0 FT Riteriai SoenderjyskE 1 - 1 FT OB Warta Poznan 1 - 2 FT Puszcza Niepolomice Spartak Moscow 2 - 3 FT FC Tambov Krylya Sovetov Samara 0 - 0 FT FC Rostov Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 0 FT Genclerbirligi Ankaragucu 1 - 4 FT Alanyaspor Norrby 2 - 2 FT Ljungskile Oergryte FF 2 - 1 FT AFC Eskilstuna IK Brage 0 - 0 FT Halmstads BK Lech Poznan 2 - 1 FT Legia Warszawa Juventus 4 - 1 FT Torino SK Lisen 2 - 3 FT Dukla Praha Hradec Kralove 1 - 0 FT Usti nad Labem Zizkov 0 - 1 FT FC Vlasim Vysocina Jihlava 3 - 2 FT SK Prostejov FK Slavoj Vysehrad 2 - 7 FT FC Zbrojovka Brno Celta Vigo 1 - 1 FT Real Betis Numancia 1 - 0 FT Extremadura Racing Santander 1 - 2 FT Elche Riga FC 3 - 1 FT BFC Daugavpils FK Gorodeya 2 - 2 FT FK Vitebsk FC Sfintul Gheorghe 5 - 1 FT Codru Royn 3 - 2 FT EB/Streymur II Leicester City 3 - 0 FT Crystal Palace Manchester United 5 - 2 FT AFC Bournemouth Blackburn Rovers 1 - 3 FT Leeds United Brentford 3 - 0 FT Wigan Athletic Bristol City 0 - 1 FT Cardiff City Fulham 1 - 0 FT Birmingham City Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 FT Preston North End Luton Town 0 - 5 FT Reading Stoke City 4 - 0 FT Barnsley IF Karlstad
17:00
Cancelled
Syrianska
Chikhura 0 - 2 FT Dila Gori MYPA 1 - 2 FT AC Oulu Musan Salama 0 - 2 FT AC Kajaani SJK Akatemia 0 - 3 FT FC KTP Fuglafjoerdur 1 - 2 FT HB Torshavn FK Panevezys B 0 - 0 FT FK Atmosfera Zulte Waregem 2 - 2 FT Cercle Brugge Standard Liege 3 - 2 FT Kortrijk Dinamo Moscow 0 - 1 FT Arsenal Tula Stal Mielec 1 - 1 FT Odra Opole Umeaa 0 - 0 FT Oesters IF Dalkurd FF 1 - 2 FT Degerfors Police Tero FC
16:00
Postponed
BG Pathum United
Siam Navy FC
16:00
Postponed
Samut Sakhon FC
EIF 0 - 0 FT VPS Ventspils 2 - 1 FT FK Liepaja Klaksvik III 1 - 3 FT FC Suduroy Vilnius Vytis 4 - 2 FT BFA Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 2 FT Zaglebie Lubin BATE Borisov 0 - 1 FT Energetik-BGU

05 July, 2020

Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00
Cancelled
Saint Louis FC
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
01:30
Cancelled
North Carolina FC
Montreal Impact
02:00
Postponed
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
02:30
Postponed
Toronto FC
FC Dallas
03:00
Postponed
San Jose Earthquakes
Colorado Rapids
05:00
Postponed
New York Red Bulls
Vancouver Whitecaps
05:00
Postponed
FC Cincinnati
LA Galaxy
05:30
Postponed
Real Salt Lake
Las Vegas Lights FC
05:30
Cancelled
Austin Bold
Vanraure Hachinohe 2 - 0 FT Grulla Morioka YSCC 3 - 4 FT Kataller Toyama Nagano Parceiro 3 - 1 FT Azul Claro Numazu Gamba Osaka U23 0 - 0 FT Cerezo Osaka U23 Jubilo Iwata 1 - 1 FT Fagiano Okayama FC Kagoshima United 1 - 0 FT Kamatamare Sanuki Sangju Sangmu 1 - 0 FT Jeonbuk FC Gwangju FC 2 - 4 FT Daegu FC Seongnam FC 0 - 4 FT Pohang Steelers Shakhter Karagandy
13:00
Postponed
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Gainare Tottori 2 - 3 FT FC Gifu Tochigi SC 1 - 1 FT Tokyo Verdy Renofa Yamaguchi 0 - 3 FT Ehime FC FC Anyang 1 - 2 FT Jeju United Chungnam Asan FC 2 - 1 FT Gyeongnam FC Gangneung City 1 - 1 FT Daejeon Korail Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 4 - 2 FT Radomiak Radom Burnley 1 - 1 FT Sheffield United Swansea City 2 - 1 FT Sheffield Wednesday Buriram United
14:00
Postponed
Ratchaburi FC
Port FC
14:00
Postponed
Sukhothai FC
JL Chiangmai United FC
14:00
Postponed
MOF Customs United
Khonkaen United FC
14:00
Postponed
Chainat FC
Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 FT Real Madrid Sollentuna FK 2 - 1 FT IK Frej Taeby Taeby FK 5 - 1 FT Team TG FF Lindome GIF 7 - 1 FT Oskarshamns AIK Eskilsminne IF 2 - 2 FT Motala AIF FK Zhetysu Taldykorgan
15:00
Postponed
Ordabasy Shymkent
Trat FC
15:00
Postponed
Chiangrai United
Bangkok United
15:00
Postponed
Samut Prakan City
Kasetsart
15:00
Postponed
Chiangmai FC
Nong Bua Pitchaya FC
15:00
Postponed
Khonkaen FC
FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 FT FC Midtjylland AIK 1 - 1 FT Falkenbergs FF Elfsborg 1 - 0 FT Malmoe FF Vaesteraas SK 2 - 2 FT GAIS Middlesbrough 0 - 1 FT Queens Park Rangers Gefle 0 - 0 FT IF Sylvia Utsiktens BK 4 - 0 FT FK Karlskrona Landskrona BoIS 4 - 4 FT Lunds BK FC Linkoeping City 1 - 1 FT Torns IF Assyriska IK 2 - 0 FT IFK Vaernamo Kaspyi Aktau
16:00
Postponed
Kairat Almaty
Taraz
16:00
Postponed
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Pogon Szczecin 2 - 2 FT Jagiellonia Bialystok FC Minsk 2 - 2 FT Belshina Bobruisk Mbeya City
16:00
Postponed
Coastal Union
Alliance FC 1 - 1 FT Mtibwa Sugar Biashara Mara United 0 - 0 FT Young Africans Ndanda FC 0 - 0 FT Simba SC Termalica Nieciecza 2 - 0 FT Stomil Olsztyn Newcastle United 2 - 2 FT West Ham United FC Ufa 1 - 1 FT Ural West Bromwich Albion 4 - 2 FT Hull City Luzern 3 - 0 FT Thun St. Gallen 2 - 1 FT Sion Young Boys 3 - 0 FT Lugano Nykoepings BIS 0 - 4 FT Sandvikens IF Karlslunds IF HFK 3 - 0 FT IFK Haninge BRB Tobol Kostanay
17:00
Postponed
FC Astana
IFK Berga 1 - 2 FT Oerebro Syrianska IF Hobro 2 - 3 FT Randers FC Trinec 2 - 1 Live Sokolov Espanyol 0 - 1 Live Leganes Deportivo La Coruna 2 - 1 Live SD Huesca IF Karlstad
18:00
Not started
IFK Luleaa
FC Trollhaettan
18:00
Not started
Skoevde AIK
Slovan Liberec 1 - 3 FT Slavia Prague Sparta Prague 3 - 0 Live Jablonec Banik Ostrava 0 - 0 Live Viktoria Plzen Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 4 FT Shakhtyor Soligorsk Inter 1 - 1 Live Bologna Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Live FC Orenburg Liverpool 0 - 0 Live Aston Villa Kasimpasa 0 - 0 Live Sivasspor Haecken 2 - 0 Live Hammarby Sirius 1 - 1 Live Oerebro Mikkelin Palloilijat 1 - 1 Live KPV IF Gnistan 1 - 2 Live FF Jaro Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Live Slask Wroclaw Wigry Suwalki 2 - 0 Live GKS Jastrzebie Olimpia Grudziadz 1 - 2 Live GKS Belchatow Gil Vicente 1 - 0 Live Rio Ave Sandefjord 0 - 2 Live Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt 4 - 0 Live Brann Stroemsgodset 0 - 2 Live Kristiansund BK Molde 2 - 0 Live Mjoendalen Odds Ballklubb 0 - 0 Live FK Haugesund Maardu Linnameeskond
19:00
Not started
Vaendra JK Vaprus
Paernu Jalgpalliklubi
19:00
Not started
FC Elva

06 July, 2020

Columbus Crew
01:00
Postponed
Inter Miami CF
Sporting Kansas City
01:30
Postponed
Los Angeles FC
Chicago Fire
02:00
Postponed
New York City FC
Nashville SC
02:00
Postponed
Portland Timbers
Seattle Sounders FC
04:00
Postponed
Minnesota United
Bucheon FC 1995
13:00
Not started
Daejeon Citizen
Bulleen Lions
13:30
Postponed
Kingston City
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
14:00
Postponed
Merani Martvili
Sioni Bolnisi
14:00
Postponed
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Gagra
14:00
Postponed
FC Shukura Kobuleti
FC Rustavi
14:00
Postponed
FC Shevardeni 1906
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
14:00
Postponed
FC Zugdidi
Lokomotiv Tashkent
14:00
Not started
Surkhon-2011
Qizilqum Zarafshon
14:00
Not started
Andijon
Nasaf Qarshi
14:00
Not started
Metallurg Bekobod
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Not started
Vitkovice
Oeygarden FK
19:00
Not started
Aasane
Sogndal
19:00
Not started
Ull/Kisa
Raufoss
19:00
Not started
Stjoerdals Blink
Ranheim
19:00
Not started
Grorud
Stroemmen
19:00
Not started
KFUM
Jerv
19:00
Not started
Sandnes
Kongsvinger
19:00
Not started
Tromsoe
Parnu JK Vaprus
19:00
Not started
Flora Tallinn U21
Oxford United
19:00
Not started
Portsmouth
Wisla Plock
19:00
Not started
Gornik Zabrze
Djurgaarden
20:00
Not started
Helsingborg
Varbergs BoIS FC
20:00
Not started
Kalmar FF
IFK Norrkoeping
20:00
Not started
IFK Gothenburg
Brommapojkarna
20:00
Not started
Vasalunds IF
Oestersunds FK
20:00
Not started
Mjaellby
Levante
20:30
Not started
Real Sociedad
Sporting Gijon
20:30
Not started
Girona
Qviding FIF
20:30
Not started
Tvaaaakers IF
Kayserispor
21:00
Not started
Besiktas
Wycombe Wanderers
21:30
Not started
Fleetwood Town
Tottenham Hotspur
22:00
Not started
Everton
Real Zaragoza
22:45
Not started
Rayo Vallecano
Sevilla
23:00
Not started
Eibar
Moreirense
23:00
Not started
Sporting CP

07 July, 2020

AGMK
14:00
Not started
Kokand 1912
Sogdiyona Jizzax
14:00
Not started
Buxoro
Mashal Muborak
14:00
Not started
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Bunyodkor Tashkent
14:00
Not started
Navbahor Namangan
Zulte Waregem
17:00
Not started
Sporting Charleroi
FK Spartaks
18:00
Not started
FK Tukums 2000
Codru
18:00
Not started
FC Floresti
FC Tambov
18:30
Not started
FK Akhmat
Genclerbirligi
18:30
Not started
Fenerbahce
Nottingham Forest
19:00
Not started
Fulham
Tammeka U21
19:00
Not started
Nomme United
Nomme JK Kalju
19:30
Not started
FC Kuressaare
Crystal Palace
20:00
Not started
Chelsea
Watford
20:00
Not started
Norwich City
Brentford
20:00
Not started
Charlton Athletic
Luton Town
20:00
Not started
Barnsley
Reading
20:00
Not started
Huddersfield Town
AFC Eskilstuna
20:00
Not started
Joenkoepings Soedra
Degerfors
20:00
Not started
Umeaa
Akropolis IF
20:00
Not started
Trelleborgs FF
Lillestroem
20:00
Not started
Hamarkameratene
Arsenal Tula
20:30
Not started
Krylya Sovetov Samara
Valencia
20:30
Not started
Real Valladolid
Fuenlabrada
20:30
Not started
Racing Santander
Mirandes
20:30
Not started
Elche
Lecce
20:30
Not started
Lazio
Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00
Not started
Denizlispor
Cracovia
21:00
Not started
Legia Warszawa
Bohemians 1905
21:00
Not started
Mlada Boleslav
Xamax
21:30
Not started
FC Zuerich
Cardiff City
21:45
Not started
Blackburn Rovers
Cuiaba
22:00
Postponed
Cruzeiro
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Postponed
CS Alagoano
Nautico
22:00
Postponed
Confianca
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Postponed
Chapecoense AF
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Postponed
Vitoria
Botafogo SP
22:00
Postponed
Parana Clube
Ponte Preta
22:00
Postponed
Juventude
CRB
22:00
Postponed
Avai FC
Figueirense
22:00
Postponed
Oeste FC
America MG
22:00
Postponed
Guarani
Arsenal
22:15
Not started
Leicester City
Extremadura
22:45
Not started
Cadiz
AC Milan
22:45
Not started
Juventus
Celta Vigo
23:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid
No Articles