Bodens BK

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

10 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

18 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

06 June, 2020

01 June, 2020

21 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

09 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

25 April, 2020

17 April, 2020

09 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

16 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

07 July, 2019

30 June, 2019

23 June, 2019

14 June, 2019

09 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

30 May, 2019

25 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

01 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

20 October, 2018

12 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

05 July, 2018

30 June, 2018

07 November, 2021

14 November, 2021

21 November, 2021

28 November, 2021

21 May, 2021

30 May, 2021

05 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

18 June, 2021

24 June, 2021

03 July, 2021

07 July, 2021

11 July, 2021

31 July, 2021

04 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

14 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

30 September, 2021

10 October, 2021

16 October, 2021

23 October, 2021

30 October, 2021

No Articles

2. Division Norrland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Bergnaesets AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Bodens BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Friska Viljor 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Froesoe IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Gottne IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 IFK Oestersund 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Notvikens IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Sandviks IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Skellefteaa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Stoede IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Storfors AIK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Taefteaa IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Team TG FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Umeaa FC Akademi 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Ytterhogdals IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0