Dalkurd FF

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

26 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

13 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

24 May, 2020

28 March, 2020

07 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

22 February, 2020

03 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

25 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

09 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

28 May, 2019

21 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

21 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

04 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

11 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

30 October, 2018

27 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

26 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

27 August, 2018

21 August, 2018

17 August, 2018

10 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

23 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

07 July, 2018

30 June, 2018

27 May, 2018

24 May, 2018

19 May, 2018

13 May, 2018

06 May, 2018

30 April, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Haecken 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Helsingborg 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 IK Gauthiod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Ettan Norra

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Assyriska FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Brommapojkarna 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Dalkurd FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Gefle 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Hudiksvalls FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 IF Karlstad 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 IF Sylvia 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Haninge BRB 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IFK Luleaa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IK Frej Taeby 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Oerebro Syrianska IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Piteaa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Sandvikens IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Sollentuna FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Taeby FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Umeaa 0 0 0 0 0-0 0