GAIS

Next match 26, Oct, 2020

Umeaa Home
8:00 pm
GAIS Away

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

29 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

13 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

26 April, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

23 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

01 October, 2019

24 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

13 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

14 July, 2019

24 June, 2019

17 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

21 May, 2019

14 May, 2019

10 May, 2019

05 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

05 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

24 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

26 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

29 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

08 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

18 September, 2018

12 September, 2018

03 September, 2018

28 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

19 August, 2018

12 August, 2018

06 August, 2018

28 July, 2018

25 March, 2018

06 February, 2018

25 March, 2016

03 February, 2016

17 February, 2015

No Articles

Cup Grp. 6

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Haecken 3 3 0 0 9-0 9
2 Oestersunds FK 3 2 0 1 9-2 6
3 GAIS 3 1 0 2 4-8 3
4 Eskilsminne IF 3 0 0 3 1-13 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 25 16 6 3 54-20 54
2 Halmstads BK 25 16 5 4 43-16 53
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 24 14 3 7 42-30 45
4 Oesters IF 25 13 6 6 37-29 45
5 Akropolis IF 25 8 13 4 37-33 37
6 GIF Sundsvall 24 10 6 8 44-37 36
7 IK Brage 24 9 6 9 30-31 33
8 Vaesteraas SK 25 8 5 12 32-39 29
9 Oergryte FF 25 8 5 12 29-36 29
10 GAIS 24 7 8 9 25-34 29
11 Dalkurd FF 25 6 10 9 32-33 28
12 Norrby 25 6 10 9 30-35 28
13 AFC Eskilstuna 25 8 4 13 29-44 28
14 Trelleborgs FF 25 6 8 11 27-32 26
15 Umeaa 24 3 9 12 20-40 18
16 Ljungskile 24 4 6 14 23-45 18