IK Brage

22 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

23 September, 2020

20 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

30 August, 2020

24 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

02 August, 2020

30 July, 2020

26 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

22 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

31 May, 2020

24 May, 2020

21 May, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

22 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

23 March, 2020

13 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

12 February, 2020

10 November, 2019

06 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

26 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

19 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

23 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

11 June, 2019

03 June, 2019

25 May, 2019

20 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

07 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

01 April, 2019

08 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

10 November, 2018

05 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

21 October, 2018

05 October, 2018

No Articles

Cup Grp. 8

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Elfsborg 3 2 0 1 5-2 6
2 Oerebro 3 1 1 1 7-5 4
3 IK Brage 3 1 1 1 6-7 4
4 Oskarshamns AIK 3 1 0 2 4-8 3

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 25 16 6 3 54-20 54
2 Halmstads BK 25 16 5 4 43-16 53
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 24 14 3 7 42-30 45
4 Oesters IF 25 13 6 6 37-29 45
5 Akropolis IF 25 8 13 4 37-33 37
6 GIF Sundsvall 24 10 6 8 44-37 36
7 IK Brage 24 9 6 9 30-31 33
8 Vaesteraas SK 25 8 5 12 32-39 29
9 Oergryte FF 25 8 5 12 29-36 29
10 GAIS 24 7 8 9 25-34 29
11 Dalkurd FF 25 6 10 9 32-33 28
12 Norrby 25 6 10 9 30-35 28
13 AFC Eskilstuna 25 8 4 13 29-44 28
14 Trelleborgs FF 25 6 8 11 27-32 26
15 Umeaa 24 3 9 12 20-40 18
16 Ljungskile 24 4 6 14 23-45 18