IK Gauthiod

27 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

17 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

05 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

09 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

15 August, 2020

08 August, 2020

27 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

13 June, 2020

07 June, 2020

29 May, 2020

23 May, 2020

16 May, 2020

08 May, 2020

02 May, 2020

26 April, 2020

18 April, 2020

10 April, 2020

04 April, 2020

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

21 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

22 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

10 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

05 July, 2019

01 July, 2019

29 June, 2019

22 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

29 May, 2019

23 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

27 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

06 October, 2018

29 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

15 September, 2018

08 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

11 August, 2018

04 August, 2018

07 July, 2018

07 March, 2021

27 March, 2021

02 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

24 April, 2021

01 May, 2021

08 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

15 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

29 May, 2021

05 June, 2021

09 June, 2021

14 June, 2021

19 June, 2021

26 June, 2021

30 June, 2021

01 August, 2021

07 August, 2021

21 August, 2021

28 August, 2021

04 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

18 September, 2021

25 September, 2021

02 October, 2021

09 October, 2021

14 October, 2021

24 October, 2021

No Articles

2. Division Norra Goetaland

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Ahlafors IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Angered BK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 BK Forward 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Grebbestads IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 IFK Kumla 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 IFK Skoevde FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 IFK Tidaholm 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 IK Gauthiod 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 IK Oddevold 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Lidkoepings FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Nordvaermland FF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Stenungsunds IF 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Vaenersborgs FK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Yxhults IK 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Cup Grp. 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Haecken 2 2 0 0 5-0 6
2 Dalkurd FF 2 1 0 1 2-3 3
3 Helsingborg 2 0 1 1 2-3 1
4 IK Gauthiod 2 0 1 1 1-4 1