Oergryte FF

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

12 October, 2020

08 October, 2020

03 October, 2020

28 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

05 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

22 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

13 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

24 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

11 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

04 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

17 June, 2020

14 June, 2020

02 May, 2020

09 March, 2020

01 March, 2020

23 February, 2020

03 November, 2019

28 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

20 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

06 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

20 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

23 June, 2019

17 June, 2019

11 June, 2019

04 June, 2019

28 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

20 April, 2019

15 April, 2019

06 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

23 March, 2019

13 March, 2019

02 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

16 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

10 November, 2018

03 November, 2018

30 October, 2018

19 October, 2018

09 October, 2018

02 October, 2018

23 September, 2018

17 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

04 September, 2018

28 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

20 August, 2018

14 August, 2018

07 August, 2018

30 July, 2018

02 July, 2018

24 March, 2018

10 February, 2018

11 March, 2017

11 March, 2016

21 March, 2015

No Articles

Cup Grp. 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 AIK 3 2 1 0 6-3 7
2 Kalmar FF 3 2 0 1 9-3 6
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 3 1 1 1 4-7 4
4 Oergryte FF 3 0 0 3 0-6 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Degerfors 25 16 6 3 54-20 54
2 Halmstads BK 25 16 5 4 43-16 53
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 24 14 3 7 42-30 45
4 Oesters IF 25 13 6 6 37-29 45
5 Akropolis IF 25 8 13 4 37-33 37
6 GIF Sundsvall 24 10 6 8 44-37 36
7 IK Brage 24 9 6 9 30-31 33
8 Vaesteraas SK 25 8 5 12 32-39 29
9 Oergryte FF 25 8 5 12 29-36 29
10 GAIS 24 7 8 9 25-34 29
11 Dalkurd FF 25 6 10 9 32-33 28
12 Norrby 25 6 10 9 30-35 28
13 AFC Eskilstuna 25 8 4 13 29-44 28
14 Trelleborgs FF 25 6 8 11 27-32 26
15 Umeaa 24 3 9 12 20-40 18
16 Ljungskile 24 4 6 14 23-45 18