River Plate

17 April, 2021

12 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

21 March, 2021

14 March, 2021

09 March, 2021

05 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

21 February, 2021

15 February, 2021

11 February, 2021

13 January, 2021

10 January, 2021

06 January, 2021

03 January, 2021

28 December, 2020

21 December, 2020

18 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

11 December, 2020

06 December, 2020

01 December, 2020

29 November, 2020

24 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

15 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

04 November, 2020

21 October, 2020

01 October, 2020

23 September, 2020

18 September, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

14 March, 2020

11 March, 2020

08 March, 2020

05 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

24 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

02 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

19 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

14 December, 2019

09 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

23 November, 2019

15 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

23 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

12 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

02 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

23 September, 2019

19 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

23 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

31 July, 2019

28 July, 2019

24 July, 2019

17 July, 2019

29 May, 2019

22 May, 2019

08 May, 2019

25 April, 2019

16 April, 2019

12 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

04 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

14 March, 2019

11 March, 2019

07 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

24 February, 2019

18 February, 2019

15 February, 2019

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 10 7 1 2 15-12 22
2 Colon 10 6 3 1 19-7 21
3 River Plate 10 5 3 2 20-7 18
4 Boca Juniors 10 4 4 2 19-11 16
5 Estudiantes 10 4 4 2 13-8 16
6 Independiente 10 5 1 4 13-8 16
7 Talleres 10 4 4 2 15-12 16
8 Lanus 10 5 1 4 16-15 16
9 San Lorenzo 10 4 3 3 13-13 15
10 Racing Club 10 4 3 3 10-10 15
11 Rosario Central 10 4 3 3 12-13 15
12 Union 10 3 5 2 10-13 14
13 Banfield 10 2 4 3 11-11 13
14 Central Cordoba de Santiago 10 3 4 3 12-15 13
15 Defensa y Justicia 10 3 3 4 15-14 12
16 Huracan 10 2 6 2 12-11 12
17 Atletico Tucuman 10 3 3 4 16-17 12
18 Argentinos Juniors 10 3 3 4 8-9 12
19 Godoy Cruz 10 3 3 4 17-22 12
20 Gimnasia LP 10 2 5 3 13-14 11
21 Club Atletico Platense 10 3 2 5 8-14 11
22 Newell's Old Boys 10 2 4 4 12-15 10
23 Sarmiento 10 2 4 4 9-17 10
24 Aldosivi 10 2 2 6 11-14 8
25 Arsenal Sarandi 10 2 2 6 9-20 8
26 Patronato de Parana 10 2 0 8 10-16 6

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group A

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Boca Juniors 5 2 3 0 10-6 9
2 River Plate 5 2 2 1 8-7 8
3 Argentinos Juniors 5 2 2 1 5-5 8
4 Arsenal Sarandi 5 2 1 2 7-4 7
5 Independiente 5 2 0 2 10-5 6
6 Huracan 5 1 0 4 4-10 3

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 River Plate 6 5 0 1 11-5 15
2 Banfield 6 3 2 1 9-6 11
3 Rosario Central 6 2 1 3 7-10 7
4 Godoy Cruz 6 0 1 5 2-8 1

Copa Libertadores Grp. D

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Fluminense 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Junior FC 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 River Plate 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Santa Fe 0 0 0 0 0-0 0