Sport Huancayo

14 June, 2021

27 May, 2021

23 May, 2021

21 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

14 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

07 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

30 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

23 April, 2021

14 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

08 April, 2021

31 March, 2021

22 March, 2021

18 March, 2021

12 March, 2021

03 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

26 November, 2020

22 November, 2020

19 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

12 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

06 November, 2020

03 November, 2020

30 October, 2020

27 October, 2020

25 October, 2020

23 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

20 October, 2020

18 October, 2020

13 October, 2020

09 October, 2020

05 October, 2020

04 October, 2020

29 September, 2020

25 September, 2020

22 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

16 September, 2020

12 September, 2020

08 September, 2020

31 August, 2020

26 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

18 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

26 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

08 March, 2020

03 March, 2020

26 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

11 February, 2020

09 February, 2020

01 February, 2020

24 November, 2019

16 November, 2019

10 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

02 November, 2019

27 October, 2019

22 October, 2019

17 October, 2019

13 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

28 September, 2019

26 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

07 September, 2019

05 September, 2019

30 August, 2019

25 August, 2019

18 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

23 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

07 July, 2019

01 July, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

18 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

19 April, 2019

14 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

25 March, 2019

No Fixtures
No Articles

Copa Sudamericana Grp. E

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Club Atletico Penarol 6 4 1 1 15-3 13
2 Corinthians 6 3 1 2 12-6 10
3 Club River Plate 6 3 1 2 6-10 10
4 Sport Huancayo 6 0 1 5 3-17 1

Liga 1 - Fase 1

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Sporting Cristal 9 8 0 1 18-6 24
2 Universidad San Martin 9 6 1 2 10-6 19
3 Universidad Cesar Vallejo 9 5 3 1 17-8 18
4 Alianza Lima 9 4 4 1 12-6 16
5 Ayacucho FC 9 3 6 0 16-10 15
6 Universitario de Deportes 9 4 3 2 12-11 15
7 Cienciano 9 4 2 3 14-12 14
8 Carlos A. Mannucci 9 3 3 3 13-14 12
9 Sport Huancayo 9 3 3 3 8-9 12
10 Alianza Atletico 9 3 1 5 10-9 10
11 Sport Boys 9 3 1 5 12-14 10
12 CD UT Cajamarca 9 3 1 5 9-12 10
13 Academia Cantolao 9 3 1 5 8-13 10
14 Alianza Universidad 9 3 1 5 8-13 10
15 FBC Melgar 9 2 3 4 11-12 9
16 Cusco FC 9 1 5 3 12-13 8
17 Deportivo Municipal 9 2 1 6 6-15 7
18 Binacional 9 1 1 7 8-21 4