Talleres

26 May, 2021

19 May, 2021

16 May, 2021

12 May, 2021

09 May, 2021

06 May, 2021

02 May, 2021

29 April, 2021

26 April, 2021

22 April, 2021

16 April, 2021

10 April, 2021

07 April, 2021

03 April, 2021

28 March, 2021

22 March, 2021

13 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

03 March, 2021

27 February, 2021

19 February, 2021

13 February, 2021

11 January, 2021

05 January, 2021

29 December, 2020

20 December, 2020

13 December, 2020

07 December, 2020

30 November, 2020

24 November, 2020

16 November, 2020

09 November, 2020

31 October, 2020

17 May, 2020

10 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

29 April, 2020

26 April, 2020

19 April, 2020

15 April, 2020

12 April, 2020

05 April, 2020

22 March, 2020

15 March, 2020

09 March, 2020

02 March, 2020

25 February, 2020

16 February, 2020

10 February, 2020

03 February, 2020

26 January, 2020

12 January, 2020

07 December, 2019

01 December, 2019

25 November, 2019

08 November, 2019

03 November, 2019

30 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

07 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

30 September, 2019

24 September, 2019

18 September, 2019

15 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

25 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

03 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

07 April, 2019

31 March, 2019

25 March, 2019

17 March, 2019

09 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

27 February, 2019

24 February, 2019

20 February, 2019

17 February, 2019

14 February, 2019

09 February, 2019

07 February, 2019

02 February, 2019

27 January, 2019

12 January, 2019

08 December, 2018

04 December, 2018

24 November, 2018

09 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

07 September, 2018

01 September, 2018

25 August, 2018

No Articles

Copa de la Liga Profesional

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Velez Sarsfield 13 10 1 2 23-13 31
2 Colon 13 7 4 2 23-10 25
3 Boca Juniors 13 6 4 3 22-12 22
4 Estudiantes 13 6 4 3 16-10 22
5 River Plate 13 6 3 4 25-11 21
6 Racing Club 13 6 3 4 14-12 21
7 San Lorenzo 13 6 3 4 16-16 21
8 Independiente 13 6 2 5 16-10 20
9 Talleres 13 5 5 3 19-16 20
10 Banfield 13 5 5 3 14-12 20
11 Argentinos Juniors 13 5 4 4 14-11 19
12 Lanus 13 6 1 6 18-18 19
13 Union 13 4 7 2 12-14 19
14 Atletico Tucuman 13 5 3 5 24-20 18
15 Rosario Central 13 5 3 5 16-18 18
16 Central Cordoba de Santiago 13 4 5 4 14-17 17
17 Gimnasia LP 13 3 6 4 15-20 15
18 Godoy Cruz 13 4 3 6 18-24 15
19 Club Atletico Platense 13 4 2 7 12-19 14
20 Huracan 13 2 7 4 14-17 13
21 Patronato de Parana 13 4 0 9 12-17 12
22 Defensa y Justicia 13 3 3 7 15-21 12
23 Sarmiento 13 2 6 5 10-19 12
24 Arsenal Sarandi 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
25 Aldosivi 13 3 2 8 15-21 11
26 Newell's Old Boys 13 2 5 6 14-21 11

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Championship Group B

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Banfield 5 4 0 1 12-6 12
2 Talleres 5 3 2 0 10-6 11
3 Gimnasia LP 5 2 1 2 7-6 7
4 Colon 5 1 1 3 6-8 4
5 San Lorenzo 5 1 1 3 7-11 4
6 Atletico Tucuman 5 1 1 3 3-8 4

Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 4

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 1 2 7-4 10
2 Talleres 6 2 3 1 6-4 9
3 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 1 3 9-11 7
4 Lanus 6 2 1 3 8-11 7

Copa Sudamericana Grp. G

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Red Bull Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7-6 12
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 9-8 10
3 Talleres 6 2 2 2 7-5 8
4 Tolima 6 0 3 3 4-8 3