Trelleborgs FF

18 September, 2021

14 September, 2021

11 September, 2021

31 August, 2021

22 August, 2021

18 August, 2021

15 August, 2021

10 August, 2021

31 July, 2021

24 July, 2021

17 July, 2021

20 June, 2021

13 June, 2021

05 June, 2021

29 May, 2021

24 May, 2021

18 May, 2021

10 May, 2021

03 May, 2021

24 April, 2021

17 April, 2021

11 April, 2021

04 April, 2021

01 April, 2021

26 March, 2021

06 March, 2021

28 February, 2021

20 February, 2021

13 December, 2020

09 December, 2020

05 December, 2020

28 November, 2020

21 November, 2020

08 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

25 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

16 October, 2020

10 October, 2020

05 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

27 September, 2020

19 September, 2020

15 September, 2020

11 September, 2020

04 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

09 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

30 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

18 July, 2020

13 July, 2020

07 July, 2020

03 July, 2020

28 June, 2020

23 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

09 May, 2020

03 May, 2020

28 March, 2020

21 March, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

20 October, 2019

06 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

14 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

26 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

27 July, 2019

21 July, 2019

13 July, 2019

06 July, 2019

23 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

02 June, 2019

26 May, 2019

19 May, 2019

15 May, 2019

11 May, 2019

06 May, 2019

28 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

15 April, 2019

07 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

08 March, 2019

03 March, 2019

Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Trelleborgs FF 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
2 Sirius 3 1 2 0 4-3 5
3 Oerebro 3 1 1 1 9-3 4
4 IF Loedde 3 0 0 3 1-11 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Vaernamo 21 12 4 5 25-15 40
2 Helsingborg 21 11 6 4 32-15 39
3 Trelleborgs FF 21 10 7 4 28-21 37
4 GIF Sundsvall 20 10 4 6 29-21 34
5 Norrby 21 9 7 5 28-21 34
6 Landskrona BoIS 21 10 4 7 29-23 34
7 Joenkoepings Soedra 20 9 3 8 27-26 30
8 Oesters IF 21 7 6 8 17-17 27
9 Oergryte FF 21 6 9 6 23-26 27
10 AFC Eskilstuna 20 7 5 8 28-24 26
11 GAIS 20 7 2 11 22-25 23
12 Vaesteraas SK 21 5 8 8 23-30 23
13 IK Brage 21 5 6 10 25-33 21
14 Vasalunds IF 21 6 3 12 27-36 21
15 Akropolis IF 21 5 6 10 20-35 21
16 Falkenbergs FF 21 5 4 12 23-38 19