Vaesteraas SK

22 November, 2020

07 November, 2020

01 November, 2020

24 October, 2020

21 October, 2020

17 October, 2020

11 October, 2020

05 October, 2020

30 September, 2020

26 September, 2020

21 September, 2020

17 September, 2020

13 September, 2020

06 September, 2020

29 August, 2020

23 August, 2020

16 August, 2020

12 August, 2020

07 August, 2020

03 August, 2020

29 July, 2020

25 July, 2020

20 July, 2020

19 July, 2020

12 July, 2020

08 July, 2020

05 July, 2020

27 June, 2020

21 June, 2020

16 June, 2020

07 March, 2020

29 February, 2020

22 February, 2020

25 January, 2020

03 November, 2019

26 October, 2019

19 October, 2019

05 October, 2019

29 September, 2019

25 September, 2019

22 September, 2019

16 September, 2019

01 September, 2019

24 August, 2019

21 August, 2019

17 August, 2019

11 August, 2019

04 August, 2019

28 July, 2019

23 July, 2019

16 July, 2019

25 June, 2019

15 June, 2019

08 June, 2019

01 June, 2019

27 May, 2019

21 May, 2019

16 May, 2019

12 May, 2019

04 May, 2019

26 April, 2019

22 April, 2019

13 April, 2019

09 April, 2019

30 March, 2019

01 March, 2019

31 January, 2019

10 November, 2018

04 November, 2018

28 October, 2018

20 October, 2018

13 October, 2018

07 October, 2018

30 September, 2018

23 September, 2018

16 September, 2018

09 September, 2018

02 September, 2018

26 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

18 August, 2018

21 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

08 July, 2018

04 July, 2018

06 March, 2017

No Articles

Cup Grp. 7

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 IFK Gothenburg 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
2 Vaesteraas SK 3 2 0 1 7-2 6
3 Sirius 3 1 1 1 9-5 4
4 Sollentuna FK 3 0 0 3 1-14 0

Superettan

# Team GP W D L GS-GA PT
1 Halmstads BK 28 19 5 4 56-16 62
2 Degerfors 28 18 6 4 59-25 60
3 Joenkoepings Soedra 28 17 4 7 49-32 55
4 Oesters IF 28 15 6 7 40-33 51
5 Akropolis IF 28 10 13 5 42-37 43
6 GIF Sundsvall 28 11 7 10 48-45 40
7 IK Brage 28 10 6 12 36-41 36
8 Vaesteraas SK 28 10 5 13 38-43 35
9 Trelleborgs FF 28 8 8 12 30-35 32
10 Oergryte FF 28 9 5 14 33-41 32
11 GAIS 28 8 8 12 28-40 32
12 Norrby 28 7 10 11 37-40 31
13 AFC Eskilstuna 28 9 4 15 32-48 31
14 Dalkurd FF 28 6 11 11 33-39 29
15 Umeaa 28 5 10 13 24-46 25
16 Ljungskile 28 4 8 16 23-47 20